Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Tue. 29 at South Florida Final - 10 innings W, 8-5
  Tampa, Fla.
 
March
Thu. 2 vs. Saint Leo Final W, 6-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Mon. 6 vs. Temple Final L, 7-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Tue. 7 vs. Temple Final W, 6-5
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 11 vs. Penn Final L, 7-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 12 vs. Penn Final W, 5-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 18 vs. Saint Leo Final L, 8-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Thu. 23 vs. Wabash Final W, 17-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 25 vs. Florida Tech Final W, 7-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Mon. 27 vs. MacMurray Final W, 6-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Thu. 30 vs. Macalester Final W, 5-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 31 vs. Macalester Final W, 3-2
  Tampa, Fla.
 
April
Sun. 2 vs. Buffalo Final L, 2-0
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Buffalo Final W, 10-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Mon. 3 vs. Buffalo Final T, 12-12
  Tampa, Fla.
Tue. 4 vs. South Florida Final W, 8-0
  Tampa, Fla.
Thu. 13 vs. Rollins Final W, 8-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 14 vs. Washington and Lee Final W, 13-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 15 vs. Rollins Final L, 6-1
  Winter Park, Fla.
Mon. 17 vs. Eckerd Final W, 2-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 21 at Miami (Fla.) Final L, 3-2
  Coral Gables, Fla.
Sat. 22 at Miami (Fla.) Final L, 3-2
  Coral Gables, Fla.
Sat. 29 vs. South Florida Final L, 4-1
  Tampa, Fla.
 
May
Mon. 8 at Florida Tech Final W, 12-1
  Melbourne, Fla.
Fri. 19 at Eckerd Final L, 6-5
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
 
January
Fri. 29 vs. Bentley Final W, 7-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 30 vs. Bentley Final W, 16-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 31 vs. Bentley Final W, 5-0
  Tampa, Fla.
 
February
Sat. 6 at Georgia College Final W, 4-3
  Milledgeville, Ga.
  at Georgia College Final W, 6-4
  Milledgeville, Ga.
Sun. 7 at Georgia College Final - 11 innings W, 16-14
  Milledgeville, Ga.
Fri. 12 at #39 West Florida Final - 10 innings W, 5-3
  Pensacola, Fla.
Sat. 13 at #39 West Florida Final W, 5-4
  Pensacola, Fla.
Sun. 14 at #39 West Florida Final L, 1-0
  Pensacola, Fla.
Fri. 26 vs. #24 Barry * Final W, 3-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 27 vs. #24 Barry * Final - 10 innings W, 12-11
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. #24 Barry * Final W, 10-8
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 28 at Philadelphia Phillies # Final L, 8-3
  Brighthouse Field (Clearwater, Fla.)
 
March
Thu. 3 vs. Seton Hill Final W, 17-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 4 vs. Albany State Final W, 18-5
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 5 vs. Albany State Final W, 11-1
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Albany State Final W, 16-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Tue. 8 vs. Grand Valley State Final W, 22-7
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 11 at Saint Leo * Final W, 9-6
  Saint Leo, Fla.
Sat. 12 at Saint Leo * Final W, 3-2
  Saint Leo, Fla.
  at Saint Leo * Final W, 11-9
  Saint Leo, Fla.
Mon. 14 vs. Bridgeport Final W, 17-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 18 vs. Nova Southeastern * Final L, 4-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 19 vs. Nova Southeastern * Final - 10 innings W, 6-5
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Nova Southeastern * Final L, 7-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Wed. 23 at Valdosta State Final L, 7-6
  Valdosta, Ga.
Thu. 24 at Embry-Riddle Final W, 14-10
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
Fri. 25 at Embry-Riddle Final L, 8-7
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat. 26 at Embry-Riddle Final - 10 innings L, 11-10
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
 
April
Fri. 1 vs. Florida Tech * Final W, 8-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 3 vs. Florida Tech * Final W, 8-7
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Florida Tech * Final W, 12-10
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 8 vs. #23 Catawba Final W, 14-5
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 9 vs. #23 Catawba Final W, 11-7
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. #23 Catawba Final W, 15-10
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 16 at Lynn * Final W, 15-9
  Boca Raton, Fla.
  at Lynn * Final W, 9-6
  Boca Raton, Fla.
Sun. 17 at Lynn * Final - 11 innings W, 18-14
  Boca Raton, Fla.
Fri. 22 vs. #14 Florida Southern * Final L, 7-6
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 23 vs. #14 Florida Southern * Final W, 11-3
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. #14 Florida Southern * Final W, 7-6
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 29 vs. Palm Beach Atlantic Final W, 19-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 30 vs. Palm Beach Atlantic Final W, 10-1
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Palm Beach Atlantic Final W, 3-0
  Tampa, Fla.
 
May
Fri. 6 at Eckerd * Final W, 14-4
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sat. 7 at Eckerd * Final W, 5-4
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
  at Eckerd * Final W, 24-9
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
Thu. 12 at Rollins * Final W, 12-3
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 13 at Rollins * Final W, 8-4
  Winter Park, Fla.
  at Rollins * Final L, 5-3
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 20 vs. #14 Delta State % Final L, 7-5
  NCAA South Regional (Tampa, Fla.)
Sat. 21 vs. West Georgia % Final L, 4-3
  NCAA South Regional (Tampa, Fla.)
 
February
Fri. 3 vs. Bentley Final W, 8-0
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 4 vs. Bentley Final W, 8-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 5 vs. Bentley Final W, 5-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 10 vs. Georgia College Final W, 8-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 11 vs. Georgia College Final W, 6-5
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 12 vs. Georgia College Final L, 8-7
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 17 vs. #23 Southern Indiana Final W, 5-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 18 vs. #23 Southern Indiana Final L, 11-10
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 19 vs. #23 Southern Indiana Final W, 15-7
  Tampa, Fla.
Thu. 23 at Philadelphia Phillies # Final - 7 innings L, 6-0
  Spectrum Field (Clearwater, Fla.)
Fri. 24 at Barry * Final L, 9-8
  Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat. 25 at Barry * Final W, 15-1
  Miami Shores, Fla.
  at Barry * Final W, 7-6
  Miami Shores, Fla.
 
March
Fri. 3 at #17 Flagler Final L, 4-2
  St. Augustine, Fla.
Sat. 4 at #17 Flagler Final W, 11-4
  St. Augustine, Fla.
  at #17 Flagler Final W, 16-3
  St. Augustine, Fla.
Tue. 7 vs. Rockhurst Final W, 16-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 10 vs. Saint Leo * Final W, 6-5
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 11 vs. Saint Leo * Final W, 12-1
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Saint Leo * Final W, 12-6
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 12 vs. Bridgeport Final W, 17-10
  Tampa, Fla.
Mon. 13 vs. Seton Hill Final L, 11-8
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 17 at #3 Nova Southeastern * Final W, 7-4
  Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Sat. 18 at #3 Nova Southeastern * Final W, 6-0
  Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
  at #3 Nova Southeastern * Final W, 12-8
  Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Tue. 21 vs. Valdosta State Final L, 5-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 24 vs. Embry-Riddle Final W, 7-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 25 vs. Embry-Riddle Final L, 6-4
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Embry-Riddle Final W, 13-5
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 31 at Florida Tech * Final L, 14-8
  Melbourne, Fla.
 
April
Sat. 1 at Florida Tech * Final W, 6-2
  Melbourne, Fla.
  at Florida Tech * Final W, 8-2
  Melbourne, Fla.
Fri. 7 at #25 Tusculum Final L, 6-3
  Greeneville, Tenn.
Sat. 8 at #25 Tusculum Final L, 3-2
  Greeneville, Tenn.
Sun. 9 at #25 Tusculum Final W, 7-4
  Greeneville, Tenn.
Fri. 14 vs. No. 16 Lynn * Final W, 10-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 15 vs. No.16 Lynn * Final W, 4-2
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. No.16 Lynn * Final W, 8-3
Fri. 21 at #15 Florida Southern * Final L, 10-7
  Lakeland, Fla.
Sat. 22 at #15 Florida Southern * Final W, 6-4
  Lakeland, Fla.
  at #15 Florida Southern * Final W, 14-12
  Lakeland, Fla.
Fri. 28 at Palm Beach Atlantic Final W, 14-9
  West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat. 29 at Palm Beach Atlantic Final - 10 innings W, 12-6
  West Palm Beach, Fla.
  at Palm Beach Atlantic Final W, 11-9
  West Palm Beach, Fla.
 
May
Fri. 5 vs. Eckerd * Final W, 16-0
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 6 vs. Eckerd * Final W, 20-6
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Eckerd * Final L, 11-5
  Tampa, Fla.
Thu. 11 vs. Rollins * Final W, 9-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 12 vs. Rollins * Final W, 3-1
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Rollins * Final W, 9-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Thu. 18 vs. Miles % @ Cleveland, Miss. Final W, 12-1
  NCAA South Regional
Fri. 19 vs. #18 Nova Southeastern % @ Cleveland, Miss. Final L, 3-1
  NCAA South Regional
Sat. 20 vs. Valdosta State % @ Cleveland, Miss. Final W, 14-5
  NCAA South Regional
Sun. 21 vs. West Alabama % @ Cleveland, Miss. Final L, 7-6
  NCAA South Regional
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. Bentley Final W, 5-0
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 3 vs. Bentley Final - 11 innings L, 7-6
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 4 vs. Bentley Final W, 6-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 9 vs. #16 Georgia College Final L, 3-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 10 vs. #16 Georgia College Final W, 5-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 11 vs. #16 Georgia College Final W, 11-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 16 at West Florida Final W, 10-6
  Pensacola, Fla.
Sat. 17 vs. Spring Hill @ Pensacola, Fla. Final W, 13-1
Sun. 18 vs. Palm Beach Atlantic @ Pensacola, Fla Final W, 2-1
Thu. 22 at Philadelphia Phillies # Final L, 6-0
  Clearwater, Fla.
Fri. 23 vs. Florida Tech * Final W, 6-0
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 24 vs. Florida Tech * Final W, 7-3
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Florida Tech * Final W, 12-8
  Tampa, Fla.
 
March
Fri. 2 at #12 Nova Southeastern * Final - 12 innings W, 3-2
  Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Sat. 3 at #12 Nova Southeastern * Final W, 8-6
  Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
  at #12 Nova Southeastern * Final L, 7-5
  Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Tue. 6 vs. #23 Catawba Final W, 9-5
  Tampa, Fla.
Wed. 7 vs. #23 Catawba Final W, 12-8
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 9 at Albany State Final W, 7-1
  Albany, Ga.
Sat. 10 at Albany State Final L, 12-4
  Albany, Ga.
  at Albany State Final L, 3-0
  Albany, Ga.
Wed. 14 vs. Bridgeport Final W, 16-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 16 vs. #16 Saint Leo * Final W, 5-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 17 vs. #16 Saint Leo * Final W, 3-0
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. #16 Saint Leo * Final W, 6-0
  Tampa, Fla.
Tue. 20 at Valdosta State Cancelled
  Valdosta, Ga.
Fri. 23 vs. Barry * Final W, 9-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 24 vs. Barry * Final W, 13-2
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Barry * Final W, 9-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 30 at Lynn * Final W, 14-2
  Boca Raton, Fla.
Sat. 31 at Lynn * Final - 12 innings W, 3-2
  Boca Raton, Fla.
  at Lynn * Final - 7 innings W, 12-9
  Boca Raton, Fla.
 
April
Fri. 6 at Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * Final W, 15-6
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat. 7 at Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * Final W, 13-5
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sun. 8 at Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * Final W, 9-4
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
Fri. 13 vs. Palm Beach Atlantic * Final W, 10-8
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 14 vs. Palm Beach Atlantic * Final W, 2-0
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Palm Beach Atlantic * Final W, 11-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 20 at Southern Indiana Final L, 4-3
  Evansville, Ind.
Sat. 21 at Southern Indiana Final W, 6-3
  Evansville, Ind.
Sun. 22 at Southern Indiana Final L, 6-3
  Evansville, Ind.
Fri. 27 at Rollins * Final W, 10-1
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 28 at Rollins * Final W, 7-1
  Winter Park, Fla.
  at Rollins * Final W, 7-3
  Winter Park, Fla.
 
May
Fri. 4 at Eckerd * Final W, 9-0
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sat. 5 at Eckerd * Final W, 16-3
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sun. 6 at Eckerd * Final W, 8-1
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
Fri. 11 vs. #4 Florida Southern * Final L, 5-4
  Tampa, Fla. (Alumni Day)
Sat. 12 vs. #4 Florida Southern * Final L, 5-1
  Tampa, Fla. (Senior Day)
  vs. #4 Florida Southern * Final W, 16-9
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 18 vs. Albany State % @ Lakeland, Fla. Final W, 12-2
  NCAA South Regional
Mon. 21 vs. #4 Delta State % @ Lakeland, Fla. Final W, 3-0
  NCAA South Regional
Tue. 22 at #3 Florida Southern % Final L, 4-2
  @ Lakeland, Fla. / NCAA South Regional
  vs. Mississippi College % @ Lakeland, Fla. Final W, 7-1
  NCAA South Regional
Wed. 23 vs. #3 Florida Southern % @ Lakeland, Fla. Final L, 8-7
  NCAA South Regional
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Lander @ Tampa, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  Steinbrenner Field
Sat. 2 vs. #19 Mount Olive @ Tampa, Fla. Final L, 9-6
  Steinbrenner Field
Sun. 3 vs. #1 North Greenville @ Tampa, Fla. Final W, 11-5
  Steinbrenner Field
Wed. 6 vs. St. Petersburg College Final W, 5-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 8 at #6 Georgia College Final W, 7-0
  Milledgeville, Ga.
Sat. 9 at #6 Georgia College Final W, 15-3
  Milledgeville, Ga.
  at State College of Florida Final L, 7-0
  Bradenton, Fla.
  at #6 Georgia College Final W, 6-1
  Milledgeville, Ga.
Sun. 10 at #6 Georgia College Final W, 14-8
  Milledgeville, Ga.
Fri. 15 vs. LIU Post Final W, 9-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 16 at College of Central Florida Final - 7 innings L, 8-7
  Ocala, Fla.
  vs. LIU Post Final W, 9-2
  Tampa, Fla.
  at College of Central Florida Final - 7 innings L, 7-1
  Ocala, Fla.
Sun. 17 vs. LIU Post Final W, 9-0
  Tampa, Fla.
Tue. 19 at Florida Southern JV Final W, 9-5
  Lakeland, Fla.
Wed. 20 at Florida Southern JV Final W, 13-9
  Lakeland, Fla.
Fri. 22 at Florida Tech * Final L, 6-5
  Melbourne, Fla.
Sat. 23 at Florida Tech * Final L, 14-12
  Melbourne, Fla.
  at Polk State College Final L, 5-2
  Winter Haven, Fla.
  at Florida Tech * Final W, 11-9
  Melbourne, Fla.
Sun. 24 vs. St. Petersburg College @ Clearwater, Fla. Final L, 16-5
 
March
Fri. 1 at Hillsborough Community College Final L, 13-1
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. #20 Nova Southeastern * Final W, 14-0
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 2 vs. #20 Nova Southeastern * Final L, 7-4
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. #20 Nova Southeastern * Final W, 7-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 3 at Pasco-Hernando State College Final L, 22-8
  New Port Richey, Fla.
Tue. 5 vs. Seton Hill Final W, 11-2
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Seton Hill JV Final - 7 innings W, 11-8
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 8 at Albany State Final W, 15-5
  Albany, Ga.
  at Inspiration Academy Final W, 9-4
  Bradenton, Fla.
Sat. 9 at Albany State Final W, 5-2
  Albany, Ga.
  vs. Hibbing Community College Final - 7 innings W, 10-8
  Tampa, Fla.
  at Albany State Final W, 4-1
  Albany, Ga.
  vs. Hibbing Community College Final - 7 innings W, 8-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Mon. 11 vs. Bridgeport Final W, 10-7
  Tampa, Fla.
Wed. 13 vs. Ontario Terriers @ Tampa, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 13-1
  vs. Ontario Terriers @ St. Petersburg, Fla. Final - 7 innings W, 14-9
  vs. Bentley Final W, 15-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Thu. 14 vs. Inspiration Academy Final W, 15-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 15 at Saint Leo * Final W, 8-6
  St. Leo, Fla.
Sat. 16 at Saint Leo * Final W, 15-5
  St. Leo, Fla.
  at Saint Leo * Final W, 5-2
  St. Leo, Fla.
Sun. 17 vs. Pasco Hernando Community College Final L, 12-5
  Tampa, Fla.
Tue. 19 at IMG Academy Final W, 13-6
  Bradenton, Fla.
Wed. 20 vs. Valdosta State Final L, 8-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 22 at #20 Barry * Final W, 8-2
  Miami Shores, Fla.
  vs. Inspiration Academy Final W, 12-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 23 at Pasco-Hernando Community College Final L, 9-1
  New Port Richey, Fla.
  at #20 Barry * Final W, 12-4
  Miami Shores, Fla.
  at #20 Barry * Final W, 4-1
  Miami Shores, Fla.
Sun. 24 vs. Rollins JV Final - 7 innings W, 3-2
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Rollins JV Final - 7 innings W, 11-10
  Tampa, Fla.
Wed. 27 vs. IMG Academy Final - 7 innings W, 20-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 29 vs. Lynn * Final W, 3-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 30 vs. Lynn * Final - 14 innings L, 11-10
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Lynn * Final W, 7-3
  Tampa, Fla.
 
April
Tue. 2 vs. Polk State College Final L, 8-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Wed. 3 vs. State College of Florida Final L, 20-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 5 vs. Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * Final L, 5-2
  Tampa, Fla.
  at IMG Academy Final W, 5-4
  Bradenton, Fla.
Sat. 6 vs. Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * Final L, 4-3
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * Final L, 5-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 7 at Rollins JV Final - 7 innings W, 12-8
  Winter Park, Fla.
  at Rollins JV Final - 7 innings L, 7-5
  Winter Park, Fla.
Wed. 10 vs. College of Central Florida * Final - 7 innings L, 15-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 12 at Palm Beach Atlantic * Final L, 7-4
  West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat. 13 at Palm Beach Atlantic * Final W, 11-2
  West Palm Beach, Fla.
  vs. Pasco Hernando Community College * Final - 10 innings W, 6-5
  Tampa, Fla.
  at Palm Beach Atlantic * Final W, 7-2
  West Palm Beach, Fla.
Mon. 15 vs. IMG Academy Final W, 8-7
  Tampa, Fla.
Thu. 18 vs. Inspiration Academy Final - 7 innings W, 11-0
  Tampa, Fla.
  at #13 North Georgia Final W, 6-3
  Dahlonega, Ga.
  vs. Inspiration Academy Final - 7 innings W, 13-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 19 at #13 North Georgia Final - 11 innings W, 11-9
  Dahlonega, Ga.
Sat. 20 at #13 North Georgia Final W, 11-5
  Dahlonega, Ga.
Fri. 26 vs. Rollins * Final W, 8-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 27 vs. Rollins * Final W, 4-2
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Rollins * Final W, 9-5
  Tampa, Fla.
 
May
Fri. 3 vs. #29 Eckerd * Final W, 8-4
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 4 vs. #29 Eckerd * Final L, 9-5
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. #29 Eckerd * Final - 10 innings L, 6-5
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 10 at Florida Southern * Final L, 8-7
  Lakeland, Fla.
Sat. 11 at Florida Southern * Final W, 7-4
  Lakeland, Fla.
  at Florida Southern * Final W, 7-5
  Lakeland, Fla.
Thu. 16 vs. Spring Hill % Final W, 18-9
  Tampa, Fla. / NCAA South Regional
Fri. 17 vs. #8 West Florida % Final W, 9-1
  Tampa, Fla. / NCAA South Regional
Sat. 18 vs. #27 Nova Southeastern % Final - 12 innings W, 6-5
  Tampa, Fla. / NCAA South Regional
Fri. 24 vs. #5 Delta State % Final W, 3-1
  Tampa, Fla. / NCAA South Super Regional
Sat. 25 vs. #5 Delta State % Final - 11 innings W, 6-3
  Tampa, Fla. / NCAA South Super Regional
 
June
Sun. 2 vs. #19 Mercyhurst % @ Cary, N.C. Final W, 4-2
  NCAA Championship Series
Tue. 4 vs. #6 UC San Diego % @ Cary, N.C. Final W, 7-2
  NCAA Championship Series
Thu. 6 vs. #19 Mercyhurst % @ Cary, N.C. Final W, 12-0
  NCAA Championship Series
Sat. 8 vs. #1 Colorado Mesa % @ Cary, N.C. Final W, 3-1
  NCAA Championship Series
 
January
Fri. 31 vs. Mount Olive 5:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. Queens (N.C.) 5:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 2 vs. Georgia College 3:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Mon. 3 vs. College of Central Florida 6:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Wed. 5 vs. Inspiration Academy 7:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 7 vs. Post 6:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 8 vs. Post 3:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 9 vs. Post 1:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Mon. 10 vs. St. Petersburg College 7:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Wed. 12 vs. Inspiration Academy 7:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 14 at Carson-Newman 2:00 PM
  Jefferson City. Tenn.
  at Hillsborough Community College 3:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla. (HCC)
Sat. 15 at IMG Academy 1:00 PM
  Bradenton, Fla.
  at Carson-Newman 1:00 PM
  Jefferson City. Tenn.
Sun. 16 at Carson-Newman 12:00 PM
  Jefferson City. Tenn.
Mon. 17 at St. Petersburg College 6:00 PM
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
Fri. 21 vs. Florida Southern * 6:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 22 vs. Florida Southern * 1:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Florida Southern * 4:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 23 vs. Florida Southern 1:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Florida Southern 4:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Tue. 25 at Eckerd 6:00 PM
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
Wed. 26 vs. Inspiration Academy 7:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 28 at State College of Florida 6:00 PM
  Bradenton, Fla.
  vs. Florida Tech * 6:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 29 at Polk State College 1:00 PM
  Winter Haven, Fla.
  vs. Florida Tech * 1:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Florida Tech * 4:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
 
March
Sun. 1 vs. Pasco-Hernando State College 12:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Mon. 2 vs. Seton Hill 3:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Seton Hill 6:30 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 6 at Albany State 6:00 PM
  Albany, Ga.
  vs. Inspiration Academy 7:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 7 vs. Pasco-Hernando State College 12:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
  at Albany State 2:00 PM
  Albany, Ga.
Sun. 8 at Albany State 12:00 PM
  Albany, Ga.
Mon. 9 vs. Bridgeport 6:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Tue. 10 vs. Northwood (Mich.) 6:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Wed. 11 vs. Greensboro 4:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Greensboro 7:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 13 at Nova Southeastern * 6:00 PM
  Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Sat. 14 at Nova Southeastern * 1:00 PM
  Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
  at Nova Southeastern * 4:00 PM
  Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Sun. 15 vs. Ontario Terriers @ St. Petersburg, Fla. 1:00 PM
  vs. Ontario Terriers @ St. Petersburg, Fla. 4:00 PM
Fri. 20 vs. Saint Leo * 6:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 21 at Pasco-Hernando State College 12:00 PM
  New Port Richey, Fla.
  vs. Saint Leo * 1:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Saint Leo * 4:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Mon. 23 vs. IMG Academy 7:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Tue. 24 vs. Valdosta State 5:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 27 vs. Palm Beach Atlantic * 6:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 28 at Rollins 1:00 PM
  Winter Park, Fla.
  vs. Palm Beach Atlantic * 1:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
  at Rollins 4:00 PM
  Winter Park, Fla.
  vs. Palm Beach Atlantic * 4:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Sun. 29 at Pasco-Hernando State College 12:00 PM
  New Port Richey, Fla.
Mon. 30 vs. Inspiration Academy 7:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Tue. 31 vs. Polk State College 6:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Hillsborough Community College 6:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Thu. 2 vs. State College of Florida 6:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 3 at Lynn * 3:00 PM
  Boca Raton, Fla.
Sat. 4 at Lynn * 12:00 PM
  Boca Raton, Fla.
  at Lynn * 3:00 PM
  Boca Raton, Fla.
Sun. 5 vs. Rollins 1:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Rollins 4:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Mon. 6 at College of Central Florida 3:00 PM
  Ocala, Fla.
Wed. 8 vs. Inspiration Academy 7:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 10 vs. IMG Academy 6:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
  at Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * 6:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat. 11 at Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * 1:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
  at Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * 4:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
Mon. 13 at Florida Southern 7:00 PM
  Lakeland, Fla.
Fri. 17 vs. Barry * 6:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 18 vs. Barry * 1:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Barry * 4:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Wed. 22 at Clark Atlanta 2:00 PM
  Atlanta, Ga.
Thu. 23 at Valdosta State 5:00 PM
  Valdosta, Ga.
 
May
Fri. 1 at Rollins * 5:00 PM
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 2 at Rollins * 1:00 PM
  Winter Park, Fla.
  at Rollins * 4:00 PM
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 8 at Eckerd * 6:00 PM
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sat. 9 at Eckerd * 3:00 PM
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
  at Eckerd * 6:00 PM
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
Fri. 15 vs. NCAA South Regional % @ campus sites TBA
  May 15-17
Sat. 23 vs. NCAA South Super Regional % @ campus sites TBA
  May 23-24
Sat. 30 vs. NCAA Championship Series % @ Cary, N.C. TBA
  May 30-June 6
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event