Licensed to DSU Aquatics Club         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/17/2007 06:24 PM
          DELTA STATE CHRISTMAS MEET 2007 - 12/15/2007 to 12/17/2007           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Chelsea              So Missouri State        198.70     212.10   20  
  2 Tapperson, Ashley         Fr Missouri State        218.30     207.83   17  
  3 Gerasimos, Jennifer       JR Delta                     NT     207.75   16  
  4 Griffith, Sara            So Missouri State        212.00     206.03   15  
  5 Lockwood, Jessie          JR Delta                     NT     203.63   14  
  6 Villasenor, Torrie           Missouri State        190.85     189.00   13  
  7 Barkley, Sara             So Missouri State        149.65     156.75   12  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ducourneau, Eric          Fr Missouri State        314.50     286.72   20  
  2 Costello, Shane           Sr Missouri State        232.60     184.20   17  
  3 Remington, Patrick        FR Delta                     NT     163.80   16  
 -- Bowman, Chris             FR Delta                     NT         DQ  
 -- Hyatt, Chris              Fr Missouri State            NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Missouri State University  'A'                    1:37.22    1:37.95   40  
     1) Moody, Frannie So               2) Hollar, Breanna So             
     3) Hawkins, Jordan L Jr            4) Wellman, Matana So             
                  25.03       49.67 (24.64)     1:13.69 (24.02)     1:37.95 (24.26)
  2 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       1:39.54    1:38.26   34  
     1) Branham, Stephanie              2) Eshleman, Ellie                
     3) Vetter, Allison                 4) Bardin, Jessie                 
                  24.32       49.33 (25.01)     1:13.87 (24.54)     1:38.26 (24.39)
  3 Delta State University  'A'                       1:39.07    1:38.63   32  
     1) Meador, Alyce FR                2) Moberly, Summer SO             
     3) Mixon, Lacy SO                  4) Artichuk, Jennifer SR          
                  25.00       49.54 (24.54)     1:14.26 (24.72)     1:38.63 (24.37)
  4 University of New Orleans  'A'                    1:40.47    1:41.64   30  
     1) McClelland, Ashley L JR         2) Sweatman, Tess R SO            
     3) Gros, Sarah A SO                4) Pasquini, Erica A FR           
                  25.32       50.25 (24.93)     1:15.56 (25.31)     1:41.64 (26.08)
  5 Lambuth University  'A'                           2:01.58    1:59.65   28  
     1) Mason, Andrea FR                2) Burch, Hannah FR               
     3) Spencer, Lore' JR               4) Bridgman, Kimberly JR          
                  26.18     1:00.60 (34.42)     1:27.84 (27.24)     1:59.65 (31.81)
 -- University of New Orleans  'B'                    1:46.56         x   
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'B'                       1:42.43   x1:42.44  
     1) Cromwell, Erica                 2) Garland, Megan C               
     3) Mumford, Marissa                4) Lubbers, Kelsey                
                  25.92       51.52 (25.60)     1:16.96 (25.44)     1:42.44 (25.48)
 -- Delta State University  'B'                       1:42.70   x1:42.58  
     1)                                 2) Valentine, Stormi FR           
     3) Blegen, Aimee FR                4) Ellis, Allison JR              
                  26.15       51.18 (25.03)     1:16.99 (25.81)     1:42.58 (25.59)
 -- Missouri State University  'B'                    1:43.00   x1:45.67  
     1) Fryman, Kara Fr                 2) Gleich, Katie Jr               
     3) Grott, Kristen Fr               4) Jones, Kristen Fr              
                  26.32       52.37 (26.05)     1:19.47 (27.10)     1:45.67 (26.20)
 -- Missouri State University  'C'                    1:47.77   x1:47.80  
     1) Rowe, Andrea Fr                 2) Belcher, Cara Jr               
     3) Davies, Alex Jr                 4) Gerbrand, Andrea Jr            
                  26.98       39.86 (12.88)       53.50 (13.64)     1:47.80 (54.30)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delta State University  'A'                       1:44.00    1:39.07  
     1) Meador, Alyce FR                2) Artichuk, Jennifer SR          
     3) Moberly, Summer SO              4) Mixon, Lacy SO                 
                  24.99       49.62 (24.63)     1:14.01 (24.39)     1:39.07 (25.06)
  2 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       1:42.28    1:39.54  
     1) Branham, Stephanie              2)                                
     3) Eshleman, Ellie                 4)                                
                  24.56       49.87 (25.31)     1:14.12 (24.25)     1:39.54 (25.42)
  3 University of New Orleans  'A'                    1:40.57    1:40.47  
  4 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            NT    1:42.43  
     1) Skepanski, Kaitlin              2) Mumford, Marissa               
     3) Cromwell, Erica                 4) Arzadon, Ashley                
                  25.84       51.44 (25.60)     1:16.31 (24.87)     1:42.43 (26.12)
  5 Delta State University  'B'                            NT    1:42.70  
     1) English, Elena JR               2) Valentine, Stormi FR           
     3) Blegen, Aimee FR                4) Ellis, Allison JR              
                  26.24       51.40 (25.16)     1:16.98 (25.58)     1:42.70 (25.72)
  6 Missouri State University  'B'                         NT    1:43.00  
  7 University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            NT    1:44.32  
  8 University of New Orleans  'B'                         NT    1:46.56  
                  28.33       53.95 (25.62)     1:21.40 (27.45)     1:46.56 (25.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Missouri State University  'C'                         NT    1:47.77  
 10 Lambuth University  'A'                           1:53.88    2:01.58  
     1) Spencer, Lore' JR               2) Burch, Hannah FR               
     3) Bridgman, Kimberly JR           4) Mason, Andrea FR               
                  27.96     1:01.91 (33.95)     1:35.14 (33.23)     2:01.58 (26.44)
 -- Missouri State University  'A'                    1:37.22   X1:37.22  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Missouri State University  'A'                    1:22.87    1:24.31   40  
     1) Serra, Victor Jr                2) Gayo, Ignacio Sr               
     3) Sauaia, Ciro So                 4) Udermann, Josh Jr              
                  21.07       41.63 (20.56)     1:03.18 (21.55)     1:24.31 (21.13)
  2 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       1:25.77    1:24.67   34  
     1) Verdi, Mike                     2) Kramer, Matt                   
     3) Merritt, Kyle                   4) Lewis, Mike                    
                  21.54       42.67 (21.13)     1:03.53 (20.86)     1:24.67 (21.14)
  3 Delta State University  'A'                       1:30.67    1:26.35   32  
     1) Reis, Fernando JR               2) Sereda, Roman SO               
     3) Struble, David FR               4) Rayner, Ben FR                 
                  21.51       34.24 (12.73)       50.80 (16.56)     1:26.35 (35.55)
 -- Missouri State University  'B'                    1:26.66   x1:25.75  
     1) Burns, Dillon Fr                2) Shalley, Jesse So              
     3) Perkins, Vance Jr               4) Denefe, Andy So                
                  21.91       43.38 (21.47)     1:04.92 (21.54)     1:25.75 (20.83)
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'B'                       1:27.73   x1:26.84  
     1) Armbrister, Shane               2) Kuchta, Frank                  
     3) Murray, Patrick                 4) Laporta, Paul                  
                  22.70       43.90 (21.20)     1:05.10 (21.20)     1:26.84 (21.74)
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'C'                       1:30.15   x1:29.21  
     1) Allen, Cory                     2) Felton, Robert                 
     3) Lerner, Jonas                   4) Dagash, Roman                  
                  22.93       44.58 (21.65)     1:07.13 (22.55)     1:29.21 (22.08)
 -- Delta State University  'B'                       1:31.30         DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Missouri State University  'A'                    1:22.87    1:22.87  
  2 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       1:28.85    1:25.77  
     1) Lewis, Mike                     2) Verdi, Mike                    
     3)                                 4) Merritt, Kyle                  
                  21.91       43.31 (21.40)     1:04.86 (21.55)     1:25.77 (20.91)
  3 Missouri State University  'B'                         NT    1:26.66  
  4 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            NT    1:27.73  
     1) Murray, Patrick                 2)                                
     3) Armbrister, Shane               4)                                
                  22.06       43.33 (21.27)     1:05.39 (22.06)     1:27.73 (22.34)
  5 University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            NT    1:30.15  
     1) Lerner, Jonas                   2) Allen, Cory                    
     3) Dagash, Roman                   4)                                
                  22.43       44.90 (22.47)     1:07.52 (22.62)     1:30.15 (22.63)
  6 Delta State University  'A'                       1:30.67    1:30.67  
     1) Reis, Fernando JR               2) Sereda, Roman SO               
     3) Struble, David FR               4) Rayner, Ben FR                 
  7 Delta State University  'B'                            NT    1:31.30  
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL             5:06.47    5:01.53   20  
                  27.95       58.00 (30.05)     1:27.89 (29.89)     1:58.31 (30.42)
        2:28.97 (30.66)     2:59.63 (30.66)     3:30.29 (30.66)     4:01.02 (30.73)
        4:31.73 (30.71)     5:01.53 (29.80)                                        
  2 Voelkel, Katharina        Fr Missouri State       5:15.25    5:07.53   17  
                  28.27       58.43 (30.16)     1:29.15 (30.72)     2:00.20 (31.05)
        2:31.53 (31.33)     3:02.78 (31.25)     3:34.13 (31.35)     4:05.70 (31.57)
        4:36.88 (31.18)     5:07.53 (30.65)                                        
  3 Dudley, Caitlin           FR Delta                5:13.87    5:10.50   16  
                  28.98       59.49 (30.51)     1:30.31 (30.82)     2:01.52 (31.21)
        2:32.41 (30.89)     3:03.75 (31.34)     3:35.12 (31.37)     4:07.03 (31.91)
        4:39.64 (32.61)     5:10.50 (30.86)                                        
  4 Willis, Hannah            SO Delta                5:17.79    5:10.95   15  
                  28.57       59.23 (30.66)     1:30.34 (31.11)     2:01.93 (31.59)
        2:33.61 (31.68)     3:05.34 (31.73)     3:37.06 (31.72)     4:08.76 (31.70)
        4:40.34 (31.58)     5:10.95 (30.61)                                        
  5 Morrow, Hilary            So Missouri State       5:16.09    5:11.33   14  
                  28.34       58.62 (30.28)     1:29.45 (30.83)     2:00.89 (31.44)
        2:32.77 (31.88)     3:04.78 (32.01)     3:36.89 (32.11)     4:08.98 (32.09)
        4:40.46 (31.48)     5:11.33 (30.87)                                        
  6 Hudson, Hannah               Tampa-FL             5:14.32    5:12.93   13  
                  28.32       58.97 (30.65)     1:29.83 (30.86)     2:01.00 (31.17)
        2:33.11 (32.11)     3:04.95 (31.84)     3:37.29 (32.34)     4:09.69 (32.40)
        4:41.97 (32.28)     5:12.93 (30.96)                                        
  7 Wellman, Matana           So Missouri State       5:16.59    5:13.69   12  
                  28.45       58.60 (30.15)     1:29.54 (30.94)     2:00.88 (31.34)
        2:32.73 (31.85)     3:04.63 (31.90)     3:37.33 (32.70)     4:10.00 (32.67)
        4:42.23 (32.23)     5:13.69 (31.46)                                        
  8 Skepanski, Kaitlin           Tampa-FL             5:18.50    5:16.52   11  
                  28.59       59.73 (31.14)     1:31.16 (31.43)     2:02.83 (31.67)
        2:35.02 (32.19)     3:07.28 (32.26)     3:39.80 (32.52)     4:12.39 (32.59)
        4:44.94 (32.55)     5:16.52 (31.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thomson, Dawn             SO Delta                5:19.07    5:16.10    9  
                  28.73     1:00.36 (31.63)     1:31.86 (31.50)     2:04.74 (32.88)
        2:36.36 (31.62)     3:07.68 (31.32)     3:39.49 (31.81)     4:12.05 (32.56)
        4:44.34 (32.29)     5:16.10 (31.76)                                        
 10 Johnson, Susan            FR Tampa-FL             5:18.60    5:18.25    7  
                  28.31       59.62 (31.31)     1:31.37 (31.75)     2:03.71 (32.34)
        2:36.26 (32.55)     3:08.73 (32.47)     3:41.36 (32.63)     4:14.07 (32.71)
        4:46.74 (32.67)     5:18.25 (31.51)                                        
 11 Gros, Sarah A             SO UNO                  5:22.84    5:18.69    6  
                  29.10     1:00.43 (31.33)     1:32.26 (31.83)     2:04.63 (32.37)
        2:36.97 (32.34)     3:09.61 (32.64)     3:42.09 (32.48)     4:14.43 (32.34)
        4:47.01 (32.58)     5:18.69 (31.68)                                        
 12 English, Elena            JR Delta                5:21.27    5:20.18    5  
                  28.61     1:00.41 (31.80)     1:32.45 (32.04)     2:04.64 (32.19)
        2:37.06 (32.42)     3:09.51 (32.45)     3:42.18 (32.67)     4:15.12 (32.94)
        4:47.78 (32.66)     5:20.18 (32.40)                                        
 13 Bennett, Jessica          So Missouri State       5:20.34    5:20.56    4  
                  28.60       59.65 (31.05)     1:31.70 (32.05)     2:03.79 (32.09)
        2:36.20 (32.41)     3:08.99 (32.79)     3:41.57 (32.58)     4:14.62 (33.05)
        4:47.99 (33.37)     5:20.56 (32.57)                                        
 14 Bates, Molly              SO Delta                5:23.85    5:22.00    3  
                  29.16     1:00.94 (31.78)     1:33.11 (32.17)     2:05.31 (32.20)
        2:37.82 (32.51)     3:10.38 (32.56)     3:43.12 (32.74)     4:16.06 (32.94)
        4:49.19 (33.13)     5:22.00 (32.81)                                        
 15 Glass, Rebecca            SO Delta                5:27.32    5:23.55    2  
                  29.41     1:01.37 (31.96)     1:33.80 (32.43)     2:06.51 (32.71)
        2:39.30 (32.79)     3:12.12 (32.82)     3:45.32 (33.20)     4:18.58 (33.26)
        4:51.28 (32.70)     5:23.55 (32.27)                                        
 16 Granesater, Erica K       JR UNO                  5:25.96    5:24.32    1  
                  29.36     1:01.19 (31.83)     1:33.44 (32.25)     2:05.77 (32.33)
        2:38.43 (32.66)     3:10.88 (32.45)     3:43.83 (32.95)     4:17.30 (33.47)
        4:51.12 (33.82)     5:24.32 (33.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Townsend, Lindsey M       JR UNO                  5:28.09    5:21.60  
                  28.57     1:00.29 (31.72)     1:32.60 (32.31)     2:05.17 (32.57)
        2:37.48 (32.31)     3:10.27 (32.79)     3:43.31 (33.04)     4:16.52 (33.21)
        4:49.40 (32.88)     5:21.60 (32.20)                                        
 18 Smith, Rene               Fr Missouri State       5:33.00    5:28.89  
                  30.53     1:03.17 (32.64)     1:36.03 (32.86)     2:09.24 (33.21)
        2:42.71 (33.47)     3:16.10 (33.39)     3:49.49 (33.39)     4:22.80 (33.31)
        4:55.96 (33.16)     5:28.89 (32.93)                                        
 19 Rowe, Andrea              Fr Missouri State       5:38.86    5:29.36  
                  30.27     1:02.82 (32.55)     1:35.50 (32.68)     2:08.40 (32.90)
        2:41.58 (33.18)     3:14.93 (33.35)     3:48.60 (33.67)     4:22.74 (34.14)
        4:56.79 (34.05)     5:29.36 (32.57)                                        
 20 Sciortino, Tory M         SR UNO                  5:37.22    5:31.85  
                  29.73     1:01.33 (31.60)     1:34.22 (32.89)     2:07.54 (33.32)
        2:41.52 (33.98)     3:15.74 (34.22)     3:50.15 (34.41)     4:24.42 (34.27)
        4:58.37 (33.95)     5:31.85 (33.48)                                        
 21 Belcher, Cara             Jr Missouri State       5:37.11    5:34.86  
                  29.41     1:01.90 (32.49)     1:35.42 (33.52)     2:09.32 (33.90)
        2:43.19 (33.87)     3:17.66 (34.47)     3:52.32 (34.66)     4:27.13 (34.81)
        5:01.44 (34.31)     5:34.86 (33.42)                                        
 22 McGee, Logan              Fr Missouri State       5:38.10    5:38.35  
                  30.00     1:03.17 (33.17)     1:37.14 (33.97)     2:11.05 (33.91)
        2:45.78 (34.73)     3:20.43 (34.65)     3:54.97 (34.54)     4:30.00 (35.03)
        5:04.45 (34.45)     5:38.35 (33.90)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL             5:11.01    5:06.47  
                  27.90       58.15 (30.25)     1:28.57 (30.42)     1:59.22 (30.65)
        2:30.25 (31.03)     3:01.36 (31.11)     3:32.53 (31.17)     4:03.74 (31.21)
        4:35.20 (31.46)     5:06.47 (31.27)                                        
  2 Dudley, Caitlin           FR Delta                5:13.50    5:13.87  
                  29.11     1:00.29 (31.18)     1:31.48 (31.19)     2:02.77 (31.29)
        2:33.56 (30.79)     3:04.55 (30.99)     3:36.14 (31.59)     4:08.65 (32.51)
        4:41.46 (32.81)     5:13.87 (32.41)                                        
  3 Hudson, Hannah               Tampa-FL             5:21.75    5:14.32  
                  27.91       58.05 (30.14)     1:29.00 (30.95)     2:00.14 (31.14)
        2:31.82 (31.68)     3:03.40 (31.58)     3:35.81 (32.41)     4:08.82 (33.01)
        4:41.84 (33.02)     5:14.32 (32.48)                                        
  4 Voelkel, Katharina        Fr Missouri State       5:13.70    5:15.25  
                  28.70       59.48 (30.78)     1:31.33 (31.85)     2:03.20 (31.87)
        2:35.20 (32.00)     3:07.27 (32.07)     3:39.37 (32.10)     4:11.46 (32.09)
        4:43.67 (32.21)     5:15.25 (31.58)                                        
  5 Morrow, Hilary            So Missouri State       5:12.50    5:16.09  
                  28.74       59.95 (31.21)     1:31.50 (31.55)     2:03.43 (31.93)
        2:35.26 (31.83)     3:07.29 (32.03)     3:39.58 (32.29)     4:11.96 (32.38)
        4:44.25 (32.29)     5:16.09 (31.84)                                        
  6 Wellman, Matana           So Missouri State       5:05.87    5:16.59  
                  28.71     1:00.38 (31.67)     1:31.93 (31.55)     2:03.37 (31.44)
        2:34.81 (31.44)     3:06.80 (31.99)     3:38.64 (31.84)     4:11.13 (32.49)
        4:43.77 (32.64)     5:16.59 (32.82)                                        
  7 Willis, Hannah            SO Delta                5:15.46    5:17.79  
                  28.89     1:00.02 (31.13)     1:31.36 (31.34)     2:03.13 (31.77)
        2:35.39 (32.26)     3:07.42 (32.03)     3:39.91 (32.49)     4:12.44 (32.53)
        4:45.26 (32.82)     5:17.79 (32.53)                                        
  8 Skepanski, Kaitlin           Tampa-FL             5:30.75    5:18.50  
                  28.65       59.72 (31.07)     1:31.25 (31.53)     2:03.04 (31.79)
        2:35.28 (32.24)     3:07.79 (32.51)     3:40.60 (32.81)     4:13.49 (32.89)
        4:46.67 (33.18)     5:18.50 (31.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Susan            FR Tampa-FL             5:26.00    5:18.60  
                  28.61       59.99 (31.38)     1:31.85 (31.86)     2:04.15 (32.30)
        2:36.41 (32.26)     3:08.98 (32.57)     3:41.47 (32.49)     4:14.40 (32.93)
        4:47.12 (32.72)     5:18.60 (31.48)                                        
 10 Thomson, Dawn             SO Delta                5:25.75    5:19.07  
                  28.64       59.46 (30.82)     1:30.64 (31.18)     2:02.74 (32.10)
        2:35.23 (32.49)     3:08.25 (33.02)     3:41.18 (32.93)     4:14.26 (33.08)
        4:46.58 (32.32)     5:19.07 (32.49)                                        
 11 Bennett, Jessica          So Missouri State       5:20.58    5:20.34  
                  28.98     1:00.77 (31.79)     1:32.63 (31.86)     2:04.99 (32.36)
        2:36.99 (32.00)     3:09.46 (32.47)     3:42.13 (32.67)     4:14.90 (32.77)
        4:47.99 (33.09)     5:20.34 (32.35)                                        
 12 English, Elena            JR Delta                5:25.30    5:21.27  
                  28.56     1:00.36 (31.80)     1:33.24 (32.88)     2:06.04 (32.80)
        2:38.55 (32.51)     3:11.28 (32.73)     3:43.71 (32.43)     4:16.26 (32.55)
        4:48.96 (32.70)     5:21.27 (32.31)                                        
 13 Gros, Sarah A             SO UNO                  5:19.07    5:22.84  
                  28.89     1:00.72 (31.83)     1:32.76 (32.04)     2:05.01 (32.25)
        2:37.66 (32.65)     3:10.16 (32.50)     3:43.15 (32.99)     4:16.50 (33.35)
        4:49.96 (33.46)     5:22.84 (32.88)                                        
 14 Bates, Molly              SO Delta                5:32.25    5:23.85  
                  28.92     1:00.59 (31.67)     1:33.16 (32.57)     2:05.86 (32.70)
        2:38.79 (32.93)     3:11.96 (33.17)     3:44.97 (33.01)     4:18.05 (33.08)
        4:51.14 (33.09)     5:23.85 (32.71)                                        
 15 Thompson, Ashley          JR Delta                5:28.12    5:25.86  
                  30.33     1:02.36 (32.03)     1:35.15 (32.79)     2:08.24 (33.09)
        2:41.44 (33.20)     3:14.34 (32.90)     3:47.52 (33.18)     4:20.78 (33.26)
        4:53.70 (32.92)     5:25.86 (32.16)                                        
 16 Granesater, Erica K       JR UNO                  5:20.00    5:25.96  
                  29.08     1:01.92 (32.84)     1:35.06 (33.14)     2:08.56 (33.50)
        2:41.90 (33.34)     3:14.66 (32.76)     3:47.62 (32.96)     4:20.65 (33.03)
        4:53.85 (33.20)     5:25.96 (32.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glass, Rebecca            SO Delta                5:32.25    5:27.32  
                  29.79     1:02.18 (32.39)     1:34.80 (32.62)     2:07.73 (32.93)
        2:40.64 (32.91)     3:13.96 (33.32)     3:47.51 (33.55)     4:21.03 (33.52)
        4:54.37 (33.34)     5:27.32 (32.95)                                        
 18 Townsend, Lindsey M       JR UNO                  5:20.00    5:28.09  
                  29.43     1:01.92 (32.49)     1:34.76 (32.84)     2:07.85 (33.09)
        2:40.93 (33.08)     3:13.79 (32.86)     3:47.16 (33.37)     4:20.75 (33.59)
        4:54.72 (33.97)     5:28.09 (33.37)                                        
 19 Smith, Rene               Fr Missouri State       5:20.71    5:33.00  
                  29.54     1:01.78 (32.24)     1:35.65 (33.87)     2:10.16 (34.51)
        2:44.58 (34.42)     3:18.75 (34.17)     3:52.30 (33.55)     4:26.27 (33.97)
        4:59.75 (33.48)     5:33.00 (33.25)                                        
 20 Sciortino, Tory M         SR UNO                  5:36.37    5:37.22  
                  30.44     1:03.11 (32.67)     1:36.99 (33.88)     2:10.77 (33.78)
        2:44.88 (34.11)     3:19.38 (34.50)     3:53.61 (34.23)     4:28.05 (34.44)
        5:02.66 (34.61)     5:37.22 (34.56)                                        
 21 Rowe, Andrea              Fr Missouri State       5:27.80    5:38.86  
                  29.26     1:01.45 (32.19)     1:35.62 (34.17)     2:10.49 (34.87)
        2:45.34 (34.85)     3:20.19 (34.85)     3:55.21 (35.02)     4:30.49 (35.28)
        5:05.22 (34.73)     5:38.86 (33.64)                                        
 -- Belcher, Cara             Jr Missouri State       5:36.99   X5:37.11  
                  29.26     1:01.31 (32.05)     1:34.46 (33.15)     2:08.37 (33.91)
        2:42.73 (34.36)     3:17.64 (34.91)     3:52.80 (35.16)     4:28.21 (35.41)
        5:03.36 (35.15)     5:37.11 (33.75)                                        
 -- McGee, Logan              Fr Missouri State       5:53.89   X5:38.10  
                  30.64     1:04.33 (33.69)     1:38.46 (34.13)     2:13.06 (34.60)
        2:47.49 (34.43)     3:21.19 (33.70)     3:55.19 (34.00)     4:29.62 (34.43)
        5:04.15 (34.53)     5:38.10 (33.95)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olinger, Chris               Tampa-FL             4:32.94    4:29.92   20  
                  24.63       51.20 (26.57)     1:18.40 (27.20)     1:45.81 (27.41)
        2:13.49 (27.68)     2:41.21 (27.72)     3:08.92 (27.71)     3:36.61 (27.69)
        4:04.20 (27.59)     4:29.92 (25.72)                                        
  2 Pajares, Eduardo          Jr Missouri State       4:41.31    4:30.01   17  
                  24.84       51.68 (26.84)     1:18.90 (27.22)     1:46.43 (27.53)
        2:14.00 (27.57)     2:41.59 (27.59)     3:08.68 (27.09)     3:36.07 (27.39)
        4:03.58 (27.51)     4:30.01 (26.43)                                        
  3 Reis, Fernando            JR Delta                4:41.30    4:37.17   16  
                  25.25       52.24 (26.99)     1:19.64 (27.40)     1:47.56 (27.92)
        2:15.46 (27.90)     2:43.58 (28.12)     3:11.49 (27.91)     3:40.13 (28.64)
        4:08.89 (28.76)     4:37.17 (28.28)                                        
  4 Furrer, Tyler                Tampa-FL             4:41.06    4:37.46   15  
                  25.08       52.78 (27.70)     1:20.15 (27.37)     1:48.07 (27.92)
        2:15.94 (27.87)     2:44.34 (28.40)     3:12.73 (28.39)     3:41.26 (28.53)
        4:09.73 (28.47)     4:37.46 (27.73)                                        
  5 Riffel, Vic               Jr Missouri State       4:49.20    4:37.89   14  
                  25.61       53.40 (27.79)     1:21.56 (28.16)     1:49.81 (28.25)
        2:18.01 (28.20)     2:46.23 (28.22)     3:14.43 (28.20)     3:42.78 (28.35)
        4:11.00 (28.22)     4:37.89 (26.89)                                        
  6 Bess, Blane E                Tampa-FL             4:48.00    4:41.30   13  
                  26.13       54.62 (28.49)     1:23.54 (28.92)     1:52.41 (28.87)
        2:20.71 (28.30)     2:48.39 (27.68)     3:16.24 (27.85)     3:44.84 (28.60)
        4:13.59 (28.75)     4:41.30 (27.71)                                        
  7 Lineback, Hunter             Tampa-FL             4:44.28    4:42.86   12  
                  25.14       52.53 (27.39)     1:20.36 (27.83)     1:48.50 (28.14)
        2:16.96 (28.46)     2:45.78 (28.82)     3:14.65 (28.87)     3:44.27 (29.62)
        4:13.84 (29.57)     4:42.86 (29.02)                                        
  8 Pyle, J.R. R              Sr Missouri State       4:47.91    4:47.23   11  
                  25.46       53.53 (28.07)     1:22.03 (28.50)     1:50.92 (28.89)
        2:20.16 (29.24)     2:49.52 (29.36)     3:18.66 (29.14)     3:47.81 (29.15)
        4:17.86 (30.05)     4:47.23 (29.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fitsgerald, Paris         Sr Missouri State       4:53.05    4:44.41    9  
                  26.61       54.73 (28.12)     1:23.36 (28.63)     1:52.44 (29.08)
        2:21.37 (28.93)     2:50.12 (28.75)     3:18.70 (28.58)     3:47.68 (28.98)
        4:17.46 (29.78)     4:44.41 (26.95)                                        
 10 Mushburn, Tucker          FR Delta                4:50.23    4:45.01    7  
                  26.35       54.74 (28.39)     1:23.81 (29.07)     1:53.07 (29.26)
        2:22.25 (29.18)     2:51.39 (29.14)     3:20.35 (28.96)     3:48.89 (28.54)
        4:17.34 (28.45)     4:45.01 (27.67)                                        
 11 Crisco, Ryan              SO Delta                4:53.07    4:49.02    6  
                  26.44       55.24 (28.80)     1:24.19 (28.95)     1:53.03 (28.84)
        2:22.12 (29.09)     2:51.34 (29.22)     3:20.69 (29.35)     3:50.02 (29.33)
        4:19.74 (29.72)     4:49.02 (29.28)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Daniel            Tampa-FL             4:51.71    4:55.02    5  
                  26.11       54.39 (28.28)     1:23.29 (28.90)     1:52.86 (29.57)
        2:22.38 (29.52)     2:52.28 (29.90)     3:22.36 (30.08)     3:52.65 (30.29)
        4:23.86 (31.21)     4:55.02 (31.16)                                        
 13 McGee, Cole               So Missouri State       4:54.95    4:57.30    4  
                  26.49       55.23 (28.74)     1:24.75 (29.52)     1:54.94 (30.19)
        2:25.27 (30.33)     2:55.79 (30.52)     3:26.79 (31.00)     3:56.42 (29.63)
        4:27.09 (30.67)     4:57.30 (30.21)                                        
 14 Nesbit, Freddie J            Tampa-FL             4:58.03    4:58.50    3  
                  26.11       55.11 (29.00)     1:24.56 (29.45)     1:54.21 (29.65)
        2:24.23 (30.02)     2:54.80 (30.57)     3:25.60 (30.80)     3:56.84 (31.24)
        4:28.32 (31.48)     4:58.50 (30.18)                                        
 15 Winkler, Geoff            SR Delta                5:02.55    4:58.52    2  
                  26.77       55.76 (28.99)     1:25.40 (29.64)     1:55.38 (29.98)
        2:25.80 (30.42)     2:56.42 (30.62)     3:27.32 (30.90)     3:57.97 (30.65)
        4:28.79 (30.82)     4:58.52 (29.73)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olinger, Chris               Tampa-FL             4:37.00    4:32.94  
  2 Furrer, Tyler                Tampa-FL             4:42.34    4:41.06  
  3 Reis, Fernando            JR Delta                4:40.40    4:41.30  
                  25.51       54.05 (28.54)     1:22.99 (28.94)     1:52.30 (29.31)
        2:22.01 (29.71)     2:49.99 (27.98)     3:18.18 (28.19)     3:47.28 (29.10)
        4:14.94 (27.66)     4:41.30 (26.36)                                        
  4 Pajares, Eduardo          Jr Missouri State       4:29.74    4:41.31  
                  26.31       55.14 (28.83)     1:24.49 (29.35)     1:54.03 (29.54)
        2:23.55 (29.52)     2:52.84 (29.29)     3:19.41 (26.57)     3:47.06 (27.65)
        4:14.53 (27.47)     4:41.31 (26.78)                                        
  5 Lineback, Hunter             Tampa-FL             4:50.17    4:44.28  
  6 Pyle, J.R. R              Sr Missouri State       4:39.45    4:47.91  
  7 Bess, Blane E                Tampa-FL             4:51.92    4:48.00  
                  25.22       52.98 (27.76)     1:20.92 (27.94)     1:49.44 (28.52)
        2:18.53 (29.09)     2:48.15 (29.62)     3:17.91 (29.76)     3:48.04 (30.13)
        4:18.39 (30.35)     4:48.00 (29.61)                                        
  8 Riffel, Vic               Jr Missouri State       4:37.93    4:49.20  
                  26.84       56.20 (29.36)     1:25.73 (29.53)     1:55.57 (29.84)
        2:25.71 (30.14)     2:53.96 (28.25)     3:22.78 (28.82)     3:51.98 (29.20)
        4:21.81 (29.83)     4:49.20 (27.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mushburn, Tucker          FR Delta                4:49.20    4:50.23  
 10 Hernandez, Daniel            Tampa-FL             4:50.00    4:51.71  
                  26.41       55.12 (28.71)     1:24.61 (29.49)     1:53.84 (29.23)
        2:23.18 (29.34)     2:52.83 (29.65)     3:22.93 (30.10)     3:52.93 (30.00)
        4:22.18 (29.25)     4:51.71 (29.53)                                        
 11 Fitsgerald, Paris         Sr Missouri State       5:01.34    4:53.05  
                  26.65       54.87 (28.22)     1:24.09 (29.22)     1:53.65 (29.56)
        2:23.15 (29.50)     2:52.68 (29.53)     3:22.33 (29.65)     3:52.42 (30.09)
        4:23.00 (30.58)     4:53.05 (30.05)                                        
 12 Crisco, Ryan              SO Delta                4:55.15    4:53.07  
 13 McGee, Cole               So Missouri State       4:48.58    4:54.95  
                  26.17       54.45 (28.28)     1:23.68 (29.23)     1:53.76 (30.08)
        2:23.80 (30.04)     2:53.88 (30.08)     3:23.91 (30.03)     3:53.87 (29.96)
        4:24.57 (30.70)     4:54.95 (30.38)                                        
 14 Nesbit, Freddie J            Tampa-FL             5:06.80    4:58.03  
                  25.94       54.60 (28.66)     1:24.40 (29.80)     1:54.45 (30.05)
        2:24.57 (30.12)     2:54.81 (30.24)     3:25.57 (30.76)     3:56.28 (30.71)
        4:27.59 (31.31)     4:58.03 (30.44)                                        
 15 Winkler, Geoff            SR Delta                5:03.33    5:02.55  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jenkins, Jennifer            Tampa-FL             2:10.31    2:10.08   20  
                  28.55     1:01.20 (32.65)     1:39.61 (38.41)     2:10.08 (30.47)
  2 MacDonald, Stacey         So Missouri State       2:12.60    2:11.01   17  
                  29.38     1:03.02 (33.64)     1:40.90 (37.88)     2:11.01 (30.11)
  3 Hollar, Breanna           So Missouri State       2:12.04    2:11.82   16  
                  27.69     1:01.91 (34.22)     1:40.78 (38.87)     2:11.82 (31.04)
  4 Lubbers, Kelsey              Tampa-FL             2:13.63    2:12.06   15  
                  29.40     1:03.59 (34.19)     1:41.63 (38.04)     2:12.06 (30.43)
  5 Eshleman, Ellie              Tampa-FL             2:13.54    2:14.35   14  
                  28.62     1:01.53 (32.91)     1:42.84 (41.31)     2:14.35 (31.51)
  6 Artichuk, Jennifer        SR Delta                2:15.86    2:14.44   13  
                  27.96     1:03.25 (35.29)     1:42.96 (39.71)     2:14.44 (31.48)
  7 McClelland, Ashley L      JR UNO                  2:14.91    2:14.64   12  
                  28.92     1:03.25 (34.33)     1:43.15 (39.90)     2:14.64 (31.49)
  8 Vetter, Allison              Tampa-FL             2:14.52    2:16.03   11  
                  28.22     1:03.32 (35.10)     1:43.98 (40.66)     2:16.03 (32.05)
B - Final
  9 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea        Fr Missouri State       2:17.56    2:14.52    9  
                  28.03     1:01.11 (33.08)     1:42.70 (41.59)     2:14.52 (31.82)
 10 Guidry, Amanda            SO Delta                2:18.04    2:15.18    7  
                  28.32     1:03.91 (35.59)     1:44.44 (40.53)     2:15.18 (30.74)
 11 Ashley, Susanna              Tampa-FL             2:18.68    2:16.80    6  
                  27.89     1:03.36 (35.47)     1:44.46 (41.10)     2:16.80 (32.34)
 12 Paulsen, Brooke           Sr Missouri State       2:24.60    2:20.16    5  
                  29.47     1:04.12 (34.65)     1:46.72 (42.60)     2:20.16 (33.44)
 13 Doyle, Brooke M           FR UNO                  2:23.69    2:23.49    4  
                  30.63     1:08.39 (37.76)     1:50.19 (41.80)     2:23.49 (33.30)
 14 Davies, Alex              Jr Missouri State       2:28.88    2:28.31    3  
                  32.92     1:11.02 (38.10)     1:52.05 (41.03)     2:28.31 (36.26)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Jennifer            Tampa-FL             2:18.10    2:10.31  
                  28.77     1:01.72 (32.95)     1:39.92 (38.20)     2:10.31 (30.39)
  2 Hollar, Breanna           So Missouri State       2:12.85    2:12.04  
                  27.63     1:02.87 (35.24)     1:41.21 (38.34)     2:12.04 (30.83)
  3 MacDonald, Stacey         So Missouri State       2:13.45    2:12.60  
                  29.29     1:03.92 (34.63)     1:42.08 (38.16)     2:12.60 (30.52)
  4 Eshleman, Ellie              Tampa-FL             2:10.00    2:13.54  
                  28.46     1:01.15 (32.69)     1:42.19 (41.04)     2:13.54 (31.35)
  5 Lubbers, Kelsey              Tampa-FL             2:15.00    2:13.63  
                  29.26     1:03.68 (34.42)     1:42.31 (38.63)     2:13.63 (31.32)
  6 Vetter, Allison              Tampa-FL             2:16.75    2:14.52  
                  28.21     1:03.11 (34.90)     1:42.77 (39.66)     2:14.52 (31.75)
  7 McClelland, Ashley L      JR UNO                  2:13.13    2:14.91  
                  29.30     1:03.21 (33.91)     1:42.99 (39.78)     2:14.91 (31.92)
  8 Artichuk, Jennifer        SR Delta                2:15.57    2:15.86  
                  28.41     1:04.31 (35.90)     1:44.63 (40.32)     2:15.86 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea        Fr Missouri State       2:13.65    2:17.56  
                  28.02     1:01.84 (33.82)     1:44.98 (43.14)     2:17.56 (32.58)
 10 Guidry, Amanda            SO Delta                2:12.32    2:18.04  
                  28.24     1:04.45 (36.21)     1:45.26 (40.81)     2:18.04 (32.78)
 11 Ashley, Susanna              Tampa-FL             2:18.17    2:18.68  
                  28.45     1:03.59 (35.14)     1:45.25 (41.66)     2:18.68 (33.43)
 12 Doyle, Brooke M           FR UNO                  2:23.27    2:23.69  
                  30.67     1:09.10 (38.43)     1:51.63 (42.53)     2:23.69 (32.06)
 13 Paulsen, Brooke           Sr Missouri State       2:16.11    2:24.60  
                  30.59     1:06.20 (35.61)     1:49.62 (43.42)     2:24.60 (34.98)
 -- Davies, Alex              Jr Missouri State       2:32.21   X2:28.88  
                  32.46     1:11.70 (39.24)     1:52.20 (40.50)     2:28.88 (36.68)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Serra, Victor             Jr Missouri State       1:54.44    1:50.85   20  
                  23.93       51.99 (28.06)     1:24.40 (32.41)     1:50.85 (26.45)
  2 Sereda, Roman             SO Delta                1:53.28    1:53.72   17  
                  24.03       52.91 (28.88)     1:26.35 (33.44)     1:53.72 (27.37)
  3 Lewis, Mike                  Tampa-FL             1:53.29    1:55.58   16  
                  24.39       54.19 (29.80)     1:27.52 (33.33)     1:55.58 (28.06)
  4 Goertzen, AJ              Sr Missouri State       1:58.29    1:56.37   15  
                  24.92       55.27 (30.35)     1:28.76 (33.49)     1:56.37 (27.61)
  5 Armbrister, Shane            Tampa-FL             1:58.62    1:58.34   14  
                  24.76       53.65 (28.89)     1:30.93 (37.28)     1:58.34 (27.41)
  6 Laporta, Paul                Tampa-FL             1:58.64    2:00.41   13  
                  24.57       56.46 (31.89)     1:31.59 (35.13)     2:00.41 (28.82)
  7 Merritt, Kyle                Tampa-FL             1:56.40    2:05.51   12  
                  26.05       56.80 (30.75)     1:34.87 (38.07)     2:05.51 (30.64)
  8 Reis, Fernando            JR Delta                1:54.70    2:13.07   11  
                  28.22     1:01.71 (33.49)     1:42.11 (40.40)     2:13.07 (30.96)
B - Final
  9 Dagash, Roman                Tampa-FL             2:01.15    1:57.74    9  
                  25.27       55.25 (29.98)     1:30.10 (34.85)     1:57.74 (27.64)
 10 Barillas, Alex            SO Delta                1:59.62    1:58.25    7  
                  25.77       56.53 (30.76)     1:30.13 (33.60)     1:58.25 (28.12)
 11 Kramer, Matt                 Tampa-FL             1:59.89    1:59.43    6  
                  25.76       56.10 (30.34)     1:30.84 (34.74)     1:59.43 (28.59)
 12 Margheim, Kyle L          Sr Missouri State       2:02.11    1:59.66    5  
                  25.19       57.45 (32.26)     1:31.37 (33.92)     1:59.66 (28.29)
 13 Felton, Robert               Tampa-FL             2:00.54    2:00.28    4  
                  25.19       55.26 (30.07)     1:31.27 (36.01)     2:00.28 (29.01)
 14 Allen, Cory                  Tampa-FL             2:02.11    2:00.92    3  
                  25.85       57.11 (31.26)     1:32.71 (35.60)     2:00.92 (28.21)
 15 Stein, Zack               FR Delta                2:04.71    2:04.43    2  
                  26.75       59.74 (32.99)     1:36.73 (36.99)     2:04.43 (27.70)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sereda, Roman             SO Delta                1:56.57    1:53.28  
                  23.99       52.70 (28.71)     1:26.09 (33.39)     1:53.28 (27.19)
  2 Lewis, Mike                  Tampa-FL             2:00.07    1:53.29  
                  24.40       53.51 (29.11)     1:26.20 (32.69)     1:53.29 (27.09)
  3 Serra, Victor             Jr Missouri State       1:51.99    1:54.44  
                  24.64       54.17 (29.53)     1:27.35 (33.18)     1:54.44 (27.09)
  4 Reis, Fernando            JR Delta                1:57.67    1:54.70  
                  24.85       53.73 (28.88)     1:28.73 (35.00)     1:54.70 (25.97)
  5 Merritt, Kyle                Tampa-FL             2:02.17    1:56.40  
                  25.50       54.73 (29.23)     1:29.47 (34.74)     1:56.40 (26.93)
  6 Goertzen, AJ              Sr Missouri State       1:55.09    1:58.29  
                  25.37       56.41 (31.04)     1:30.51 (34.10)     1:58.29 (27.78)
  7 Armbrister, Shane            Tampa-FL             2:04.63    1:58.62  
                  24.77       54.60 (29.83)     1:30.54 (35.94)     1:58.62 (28.08)
  8 Laporta, Paul                Tampa-FL             2:04.57    1:58.64  
                  24.41       55.93 (31.52)     1:30.58 (34.65)     1:58.64 (28.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barillas, Alex            SO Delta                1:58.89    1:59.62  
                  25.48       57.33 (31.85)     1:31.04 (33.71)     1:59.62 (28.58)
 10 Kramer, Matt                 Tampa-FL             2:05.69    1:59.89  
                  25.28       55.29 (30.01)     1:31.33 (36.04)     1:59.89 (28.56)
 11 Felton, Robert               Tampa-FL             2:08.56    2:00.54  
                  25.17       55.36 (30.19)     1:31.49 (36.13)     2:00.54 (29.05)
 12 Dagash, Roman                Tampa-FL             2:05.44    2:01.15  
                  25.67       56.66 (30.99)     1:32.55 (35.89)     2:01.15 (28.60)
 13 Margheim, Kyle L          Sr Missouri State       2:00.00    2:02.11  
                  25.41       57.65 (32.24)     1:32.71 (35.06)     2:02.11 (29.40)
 13 Allen, Cory                  Tampa-FL             2:07.55    2:02.11  
                  26.16       57.73 (31.57)     1:33.98 (36.25)     2:02.11 (28.13)
 15 Stein, Zack               FR Delta                2:04.50    2:04.71  
                  26.35       58.86 (32.51)     1:35.83 (36.97)     2:04.71 (28.88)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Branham, Stephanie           Tampa-FL               24.22      24.14   20  
  2 Hawkins, Jordan L         Jr Missouri State         24.54      24.60   17  
  3 Moody, Frannie            So Missouri State         24.86      24.88   16  
  4 Moberly, Summer           SO Delta                  25.11      25.13   15  
  5 Sweatman, Tess R          SO UNO                    25.27      25.23   14  
  6 Mixon, Lacy               SO Delta                  25.56      25.38   13  
  7 Valentine, Stormi         FR Delta                  25.38      25.39   11.5
  7 Meador, Alyce             FR Delta                  25.34      25.39   11.5
B - Final
  9 Cromwell, Erica              Tampa-FL               25.60      25.94    9  
 10 Mumford, Marissa             Tampa-FL               25.95      25.97    7  
 11 Garland, Megan C             Tampa-FL               26.40      26.03    6  
 12 Ellis, Allison            JR Delta                  25.88      26.06    5  
 13 Pittman, Kaitlyn          SO Delta                  26.47      26.08    4  
 14 Blegen, Aimee             FR Delta                  26.09      26.23    3  
 15 Pasquini, Erica A         FR UNO                    26.10      26.49    2  
 16 English, Elena            JR Delta                  26.27      26.52    1  
C - Final
 17 Fryman, Kara              Fr Missouri State         26.79      25.97  
 18 Mason, Andrea             FR Lambuth                26.84      26.19  
 19 Arzadon, Ashley              Tampa-FL               26.49      26.41  
 20 Gleich, Katie             Jr Missouri State         26.85      26.49  
 21 Grott, Kristen            Fr Missouri State         26.78      26.75  
 22 Previgliano, Fernanda     JR UNO                    26.81      27.24  
 23 Dundes, Alissa D          JR UNO                    27.92      27.92  
 24 Spencer, Lore'            JR Lambuth                27.65      27.94  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branham, Stephanie           Tampa-FL               25.32      24.22  
  2 Hawkins, Jordan L         Jr Missouri State         24.06      24.54  
  3 Moody, Frannie            So Missouri State         25.87      24.86  
  4 Moberly, Summer           SO Delta                  25.30      25.11  
  5 Sweatman, Tess R          SO UNO                    25.19      25.27  
  6 Meador, Alyce             FR Delta                  24.87      25.34  
  7 Valentine, Stormi         FR Delta                  25.25      25.38  
  8 Mixon, Lacy               SO Delta                  25.34      25.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cromwell, Erica              Tampa-FL               26.28      25.60  
 10 Ellis, Allison            JR Delta                  25.50      25.88  
 11 Mumford, Marissa             Tampa-FL               26.50      25.95  
 12 Blegen, Aimee             FR Delta                  25.75      26.09  
 13 Pasquini, Erica A         FR UNO                    26.72      26.10  
 14 English, Elena            JR Delta                  25.20      26.27  
 15 Garland, Megan C             Tampa-FL               26.53      26.40  
 16 Pittman, Kaitlyn          SO Delta                  25.60      26.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arzadon, Ashley              Tampa-FL               27.32      26.49  
 18 Grott, Kristen            Fr Missouri State         26.82      26.78  
 19 Fryman, Kara              Fr Missouri State         27.20      26.79  
 20 Previgliano, Fernanda     JR UNO                    27.75      26.81  
 21 Mason, Andrea             FR Lambuth                26.70      26.84  
 22 Gleich, Katie             Jr Missouri State         26.80      26.85  
 23 Spencer, Lore'            JR Lambuth                27.54      27.65  
 24 Dundes, Alissa D          JR UNO                    28.94      27.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bridgman, Kimberly        JR Lambuth                32.47      33.81  
 26 Burch, Hannah             FR Lambuth                35.76      34.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Jones, Kristen            Fr Missouri State         26.25     X26.43  
 -- Ross, Sierra              Fr Missouri State         27.05     X26.58  
 -- Belcher, Cara             Jr Missouri State         27.84     X26.86  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gayo, Ignacio             Sr Missouri State         21.16      20.85   20  
  2 Sauaia, Ciro              So Missouri State         21.87      21.31   17  
  3 Verdi, Mike                  Tampa-FL               21.53      21.61   16  
  4 Udermann, Josh            Jr Missouri State         22.32      21.75   15  
  5 Kuchta, Frank                Tampa-FL               22.45      22.13   14  
  6 Serra, Victor             Jr Missouri State         22.05      22.15   13  
  7 Struble, David            FR Delta                  22.41      22.35   12  
  8 Tyler, Wilson             SO Delta                  22.58      22.43   11  
B - Final
  9 Burns, Dillon             Fr Missouri State         22.89      21.63    9  
 10 Shalley, Jesse            So Missouri State         22.59      21.94    7  
 11 Denefe, Andy              So Missouri State         22.68      21.96    6  
 12 Perkins, Vance            Jr Missouri State         22.85      22.12    5  
 13 Rayner, Ben               FR Delta                  22.69      22.60    4  
 14 Lerner, Jonas                Tampa-FL               22.89      22.80    3  
 15 Hunt, JW                  SR Lambuth                25.79      25.20    2  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gayo, Ignacio             Sr Missouri State         20.67      21.16  
  2 Verdi, Mike                  Tampa-FL               22.54      21.53  
  3 Sauaia, Ciro              So Missouri State         21.33      21.87  
  4 Serra, Victor             Jr Missouri State         21.24      22.05  
  5 Udermann, Josh            Jr Missouri State         21.77      22.32  
  6 Struble, David            FR Delta                  22.22      22.41  
  7 Kuchta, Frank                Tampa-FL               23.01      22.45  
  8 Tyler, Wilson             SO Delta                  22.75      22.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shalley, Jesse            So Missouri State         22.77      22.59  
 10 Denefe, Andy              So Missouri State         20.91      22.68  
 11 Rayner, Ben               FR Delta                  21.90      22.69  
 12 Burns, Dillon             Fr Missouri State         21.20      22.89  
 12 Lerner, Jonas                Tampa-FL               23.00      22.89  
 14 Hunt, JW                  SR Lambuth                26.00      25.79  
 -- Perkins, Vance            Jr Missouri State         23.50     X22.85  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Delta State University  'A'                       4:01.32    3:57.39   40  
     1) Willis, Hannah SO               2) Thompson, Ashley JR            
     3) Artichuk, Jennifer SR           4) Meador, Alyce FR               
                              28.89 (28.89)       59.22 (59.22)   1:30.45 (1:30.45)
        2:05.72 (35.27)   2:32.37 (1:01.92)   3:03.45 (1:33.00)   3:28.64 (1:58.19)
        3:57.39 (28.75)                                                            
  2 Missouri State University  'A'                    3:59.50    3:58.84   34  
     1) Hawkins, Jordan L Jr            2) Moody, Frannie So              
     3) Hollar, Breanna So              4) Wellman, Matana So             
                  28.69       59.16 (59.16)   1:14.92 (1:14.92)   1:30.36 (1:30.36)
        2:06.54 (36.18)   2:34.12 (1:03.76)   3:05.12 (1:34.76)   3:30.90 (2:00.54)
        3:58.84 (27.94)                                                            
  3 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       4:02.99    4:04.07   32  
     1) Eshleman, Ellie                 2) Lubbers, Kelsey                
     3) Ashley, Susanna                 4) Skepanski, Kaitlin             
                  29.12       59.72 (59.72)   1:12.36 (1:12.36)   1:32.18 (1:32.18)
        2:08.34 (36.16)   2:35.30 (1:03.12)   3:07.92 (1:35.74)   3:20.61 (1:48.43)
        4:04.07 (43.46)                                                            
  4 University of New Orleans  'A'                    4:09.79    4:08.39   30  
     1) Sciortino, Tory M SR            2) McClelland, Ashley L JR        
     3) Townsend, Lindsey M JR          4) Gros, Sarah A SO               
                              30.33 (30.33)   1:01.68 (1:01.68)   1:34.55 (1:34.55)
        2:11.11 (36.56)   2:39.20 (1:04.65)   3:12.95 (1:38.40)   3:39.37 (2:04.82)
        4:08.39 (29.02)                                                            
 -- Delta State University  'B'                       4:04.07   x4:02.00  
     1) Pittman, Kaitlyn SO             2) Mixon, Lacy SO                 
     3) Guidry, Amanda SO               4) Moberly, Summer SO             
                              29.86 (29.86)   1:01.12 (1:01.12)   1:32.24 (1:32.24)
        2:09.42 (37.18)     2:22.08 (49.84)   2:36.28 (1:04.04)   3:07.54 (1:35.30)
        4:02.00 (54.46)                                                            
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'B'                       4:08.72   x4:11.27  
     1) Jenkins, Jennifer               2) Mumford, Marissa               
     3) Vetter, Allison                 4) Cromwell, Erica                
                              30.69 (30.69)   1:03.04 (1:03.04)   1:35.47 (1:35.47)
        2:13.48 (38.01)   2:41.24 (1:05.77)   3:14.94 (1:39.47)   3:28.71 (1:53.24)
        4:11.27 (42.56)                                                            
 -- Missouri State University  'B'                    3:47.90   x4:15.23  
     1) Bailey, Nina Fr                 2) Fryman, Kara Fr                
     3) Rowe, Andrea Fr                 4) Grott, Kristen Fr              
                  29.76   1:01.02 (1:01.02)   1:34.35 (1:34.35)   2:11.91 (2:11.91)
        2:26.12 (14.21)     2:41.50 (29.59)   3:16.90 (1:04.99)   3:30.01 (1:18.10)
        4:15.23 (45.22)                                                            
 -- University of New Orleans  'B'                    3:47.94   x4:22.24  
     1) Dundes, Alissa D JR             2) Pasquini, Erica A FR           
     3) Granesater, Erica K JR          4) Sweatman, Tess R SO            
                  33.18   1:09.22 (1:09.22)   1:23.70 (1:23.70)   1:43.98 (1:43.98)
        2:23.75 (39.77)   2:53.17 (1:09.19)   3:26.70 (1:42.72)   3:39.28 (1:55.30)
        4:22.24 (42.96)                                                            
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Missouri State University  'B'                         NT    3:47.90  
  2 University of New Orleans  'B'                         NT    3:47.94  
                  32.01   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:38.32 (33.11)   2:15.20 (1:09.99)
        2:28.17 (12.97)     2:45.76 (30.56)     3:21.37 (35.61)   3:47.94 (1:02.18)
  3 Missouri State University  'A'                    3:59.50    3:59.50  
  4 Delta State University  'A'                       3:59.95    4:01.32  
     1) Willis, Hannah SO               2) Thompson, Ashley JR            
     3) Artichuk, Jennifer SR           4) Meador, Alyce FR               
                  29.36   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:32.74 (32.30)   2:08.03 (1:07.59)
        2:34.87 (26.84)     3:06.34 (58.31)     3:32.50 (26.16)     4:01.32 (54.98)
  5 University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            NT    4:02.02  
  6 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       4:00.00    4:02.99  
     1) Eshleman, Ellie                 2) Lubbers, Kelsey                
     3) Ashley, Susanna                 4) Bardin, Jessie                 
                  30.03   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:33.04 (32.23)   2:09.40 (1:08.59)
        2:36.82 (27.42)     3:09.21 (59.81)     3:35.01 (25.80)     4:02.99 (53.78)
  7 Delta State University  'B'                       4:06.75    4:04.07  
     1) Pittman, Kaitlyn SO             2) Mixon, Lacy SO                 
     3) Guidry, Amanda SO               4) Moberly, Summer SO             
                  30.16   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:33.51 (31.82)   2:10.29 (1:08.60)
        2:37.75 (27.46)     3:09.55 (59.26)     3:35.40 (25.85)     4:04.07 (54.52)
  8 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            NT    4:08.72  
     1) Jenkins, Jennifer               2) Mumford, Marissa               
     3) Vetter, Allison                 4) Branham, Stephanie             
                  30.66   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:35.24 (33.15)   2:12.86 (1:10.77)
        2:40.70 (27.84)   3:13.94 (1:01.08)     3:27.16 (13.22)     4:08.72 (54.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University of New Orleans  'A'                    4:09.79    4:09.79  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Missouri State University  'A'                    3:17.96    3:23.55   40  
     1) Bergin, Pat Fr                  2) Skinner, Cajun Fr              
     3) Serra, Victor Jr                4) Gayo, Ignacio Sr               
                  24.65       51.49 (51.49)     1:17.45 (25.96)     1:48.02 (56.53)
        2:11.46 (23.44)     2:38.22 (50.20)     2:59.64 (21.42)     3:23.55 (45.33)
  2 Delta State University  'A'                       3:34.50    3:29.46   34  
     1) Reis, Fernando JR               2) Struble, David FR              
     3) Sereda, Roman SO                4) Stein, Zack FR                 
                  25.59       52.63 (52.63)     1:19.07 (26.44)     1:50.50 (57.87)
        2:13.89 (23.39)     2:41.12 (50.62)     3:03.87 (22.75)     3:29.46 (48.34)
  3 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       3:26.68    3:29.74   32  
     1) Merritt, Kyle                   2) Kramer, Matt                   
     3) Lewis, Mike                     4) Murray, Patrick                
                  25.38       52.51 (52.51)     1:19.87 (27.36)     1:51.59 (59.08)
        2:15.19 (23.60)     2:42.95 (51.36)     3:05.06 (22.11)     3:29.74 (46.79)
 -- Missouri State University  'B'                    3:33.45   x3:29.78  
     1) Pajares, Eduardo Jr             2) Novak, Chris Fr                
     3) Goertzen, AJ Sr                 4) Riffel, Vic Jr                 
                  24.97       51.03 (51.03)     1:18.08 (27.05)     1:49.54 (58.51)
        2:13.66 (24.12)     2:41.99 (52.45)     3:04.70 (22.71)     3:29.78 (47.79)
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'B'                       3:34.93   x3:34.67  
     1) Armbrister, Shane               2) Laporta, Paul                  
     3) Dagash, Roman                   4) Kuchta, Frank                  
                  26.31       53.89 (53.89)     1:22.31 (28.42)   1:55.45 (1:01.56)
        2:19.47 (24.02)     2:47.29 (51.84)     3:09.47 (22.18)     3:34.67 (47.38)
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'C'                       3:37.82   x3:47.24  
     1) Allen, Cory                     2) Felton, Robert                 
     3) Nesbit, Freddie J               4) Lerner, Jonas                  
                  27.82       57.41 (57.41)     1:26.10 (28.69)   2:01.01 (1:03.60)
        2:26.65 (25.64)     2:56.71 (55.70)     3:20.61 (23.90)     3:47.24 (50.53)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Missouri State University  'A'                    3:17.96    3:17.96  
  2 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       3:30.00    3:26.68  
     1) Merritt, Kyle                   2) Kramer, Matt                   
     3) Lewis, Mike                     4) Olinger, Chris                 
                  24.46       50.17 (50.17)     1:17.34 (27.17)     1:48.79 (58.62)
        2:11.66 (22.87)     2:38.92 (50.13)     3:01.67 (22.75)     3:26.68 (47.76)
  3 Missouri State University  'B'                         NT    3:33.45  
  4 Delta State University  'A'                       3:34.50    3:34.50  
     1) Reis, Fernando JR               2) Struble, David FR              
     3) Sereda, Roman SO                4) Stein, Zack FR                 
  5 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            NT    3:34.93  
     1)                                 2) Laporta, Paul                  
     3)                                 4) Verdi, Mike                    
                  25.25       53.35 (53.35)     1:21.63 (28.28)   1:54.76 (1:01.41)
        2:18.81 (24.05)     2:47.31 (52.55)     3:09.77 (22.46)     3:34.93 (47.62)
  6 University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            NT    3:37.82  
  7 Delta State University  'B'                            NT    3:39.77  
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Jessie          JR Delta                     NT     241.20   20  
  2 Ray, Chelsea              So Missouri State        197.10     213.37   17  
  3 Tapperson, Ashley         Fr Missouri State        225.00     201.97   16  
  4 Gerasimos, Jennifer       JR Delta                     NT     191.47   15  
  5 Griffith, Sara            So Missouri State        179.55     185.85   14  
  6 Villasenor, Torrie           Missouri State        182.90     181.42   13  
  7 Barkley, Sara             So Missouri State        174.70     157.80   12  
 -- Crowder, Amy              Sr Missouri State        372.00         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ducourneau, Eric          Fr Missouri State        303.65     306.90   20  
  2 Remington, Patrick        FR Delta                     NT     191.18   17  
  3 Costello, Shane           Sr Missouri State        231.30     189.98   16  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delta State University  'A'                       1:49.59    1:48.91   40  
     1) Willis, Hannah SO               2) Mixon, Lacy SO                 
     3) Artichuk, Jennifer SR           4) Meador, Alyce FR               
                  28.12       58.73 (30.61)     1:24.48 (25.75)     1:48.91 (24.43)
  2 Missouri State University  'A'                    1:51.20    1:49.32   34  
     1) Hawkins, Jordan L Jr            2) Moody, Frannie So              
     3) Hollar, Breanna So              4) Wellman, Matana So             
                  27.75       58.53 (30.78)     1:25.06 (26.53)     1:49.32 (24.26)
  3 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       1:50.43    1:49.93   32  
     1) Bardin, Jessie                  2) Arzadon, Ashley                
     3) Ashley, Susanna                 4) Branham, Stephanie             
                  28.21       59.70 (31.49)     1:26.09 (26.39)     1:49.93 (23.84)
  4 University of New Orleans  'A'                    1:53.70    1:52.81   30  
     1) McClelland, Ashley L JR         2) Granesater, Erica K JR         
     3) Townsend, Lindsey M JR          4) Sweatman, Tess R SO            
                  27.54     1:00.22 (32.68)     1:28.12 (27.90)     1:52.81 (24.69)
  5 Lambuth University  'A'                           2:25.84    2:22.89   28  
     1) Burch, Hannah FR                2) Mason, Andrea FR               
     3) Spencer, Lore' JR               4) Bridgman, Kimberly JR          
                  44.11     1:19.88 (35.77)     1:50.79 (30.91)     2:22.89 (32.10)
B - Final
  9 Delta State University  'B'                       1:50.60   x1:49.59  
     1) Pittman, Kaitlyn SO             2) Valentine, Stormi FR           
     3) Guidry, Amanda SO               4) Moberly, Summer SO             
                  28.11       58.55 (30.44)     1:24.96 (26.41)     1:49.59 (24.63)
 10 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                       1:55.03   x1:55.55  
     1) Vetter, Allison                 2) Lubbers, Kelsey                
     3) Cromwell, Erica                 4) Garland, Megan C               
                  29.02     1:01.35 (32.33)     1:29.87 (28.52)     1:55.55 (25.68)
 11 University of New Orleans  'B'                    1:56.88   x1:57.62  
     1) Sciortino, Tory M SR            2) Pasquini, Erica A FR           
     3) Dundes, Alissa D JR             4) Gros, Sarah A SO               
                  29.38     1:02.65 (33.27)     1:32.26 (29.61)     1:57.62 (25.36)
 12 Missouri State University  'B'                    1:56.99   x2:01.09  
     1) Grott, Kristen Fr               2) Jones, Kristen Fr              
     3) Rowe, Andrea Fr                 4) Fryman, Kara Fr                
                  30.16     1:03.81 (33.65)     1:32.67 (28.86)     2:01.09 (28.42)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delta State University  'A'                       1:52.88    1:49.59  
     1) Willis, Hannah SO               2) Mixon, Lacy SO                 
     3) Artichuk, Jennifer SR           4) Meador, Alyce FR               
                  28.49       58.94 (30.45)     1:24.66 (25.72)     1:49.59 (24.93)
  2 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       1:52.75    1:50.43  
     1) Eshleman, Ellie                 2)                                
     3) Ashley, Susanna                 4) Branham, Stephanie             
                  28.22     1:00.14 (31.92)     1:26.84 (26.70)     1:50.43 (23.59)
  3 Delta State University  'B'                       1:54.88    1:50.60  
     1) Pittman, Kaitlyn SO             2) Valentine, Stormi FR           
     3) Guidry, Amanda SO               4) Moberly, Summer SO             
                  28.85       59.29 (30.44)     1:26.01 (26.72)     1:50.60 (24.59)
  4 Missouri State University  'A'                    1:51.20    1:51.20  
  5 University of New Orleans  'A'                    1:53.48    1:53.70  
                  27.98     1:01.43 (33.45)     1:28.80 (27.37)     1:53.70 (24.90)
  6 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            NT    1:55.03  
     1) Vetter, Allison                 2)                                
     3) Cromwell, Erica                 4) Garland, Megan C               
                  29.43     1:01.19 (31.76)     1:29.52 (28.33)     1:55.03 (25.51)
  7 University of New Orleans  'B'                         NT    1:56.88  
                  29.61     1:02.30 (32.69)     1:31.49 (29.19)     1:56.88 (25.39)
  8 University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            NT    1:56.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Missouri State University  'B'                         NT    1:56.99  
 10 Missouri State University  'C'                         NT    1:57.00  
 11 Lambuth University  'A'                           2:10.62    2:25.84  
     1) Burch, Hannah FR                2) Mason, Andrea FR               
     3) Spencer, Lore' JR               4) Bridgman, Kimberly JR          
                  44.42     1:20.18 (35.76)     1:51.92 (31.74)     2:25.84 (33.92)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Missouri State University  'A'                    1:30.77    1:32.19   40  
     1) Bergin, Pat Fr                  2) Skinner, Cajun Fr              
     3) Serra, Victor Jr                4) Gayo, Ignacio Sr               
                  24.03       49.03 (25.00)     1:11.73 (22.70)     1:32.19 (20.46)
  2 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       1:32.96    1:34.77   34  
     1) Merritt, Kyle                   2) Kramer, Matt                   
     3) Lewis, Mike                     4) Murray, Patrick                
                  24.03       50.62 (26.59)     1:13.36 (22.74)     1:34.77 (21.41)
  3 Delta State University  'A'                       1:35.40    1:34.99   32  
     1) Sereda, Roman SO                2) Struble, David FR              
     3) Rayner, Ben FR                  4) Reis, Fernando JR              
                  24.48       50.14 (25.66)     1:13.88 (23.74)     1:34.99 (21.11)
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'B'                       1:38.70   x1:37.39  
     1) Armbrister, Shane               2) Laporta, Paul                  
     3) Dagash, Roman                   4) Verdi, Mike                    
                  25.67       53.04 (27.37)     1:16.60 (23.56)     1:37.39 (20.79)
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'C'                       1:42.56   x1:41.42  
     1) Allen, Cory                     2) Felton, Robert                 
     3) Hernandez, Daniel               4) Kuchta, Frank                  
                  27.22       55.61 (28.39)     1:19.61 (24.00)     1:41.42 (21.81)
 -- Missouri State University  'B'                    1:43.00   x1:42.45  
     1) Sauaia, Ciro So                 2) Perkins, Vance Jr              
     3) Burns, Dillon Fr                4) Denefe, Andy So                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Missouri State University  'A'                    1:30.77    1:30.77  
  2 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       1:37.88    1:32.96  
     1) Merritt, Kyle                   2) Kramer, Matt                   
     3) Lewis, Mike                     4)                                
                  23.53       49.92 (26.39)     1:12.27 (22.35)     1:32.96 (20.69)
  3 Delta State University  'A'                       1:35.40    1:35.40  
  4 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            NT    1:38.70  
     1) Armbrister, Shane               2) Laporta, Paul                  
                  26.08       53.59 (27.51)     1:16.96 (23.37)     1:38.70 (21.74)
  5 University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            NT    1:42.56  
     1) Allen, Cory                     2) Felton, Robert                 
     3) Hernandez, Daniel               4) Lerner, Jonas                  
                  27.15       55.92 (28.77)     1:19.83 (23.91)     1:42.56 (22.73)
  6 Missouri State University  'B'                         NT    1:43.00  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jenkins, Jennifer            Tampa-FL             4:33.34    4:35.14   20  
                  29.25     1:02.02 (32.77)     1:36.94 (34.92)     2:10.99 (34.05)
        2:50.88 (39.89)     3:30.95 (40.07)     4:03.40 (32.45)     4:35.14 (31.74)
  2 Bailey, Nina              Fr Missouri State       4:48.30    4:39.83   17  
                  28.77     1:03.34 (34.57)     1:39.85 (36.51)     2:15.52 (35.67)
        2:56.30 (40.78)     3:37.62 (41.32)     4:10.21 (32.59)     4:39.83 (29.62)
  3 Dudley, Caitlin           FR Delta                4:51.39    4:40.62   16  
                  29.65     1:03.94 (34.29)     1:39.45 (35.51)     2:14.64 (35.19)
        2:56.50 (41.86)     3:38.57 (42.07)     4:10.29 (31.72)     4:40.62 (30.33)
  4 MacDonald, Stacey         So Missouri State       4:44.59    4:40.73   15  
                  30.80     1:05.01 (34.21)     1:40.95 (35.94)     2:17.22 (36.27)
        2:57.08 (39.86)     3:36.86 (39.78)     4:08.91 (32.05)     4:40.73 (31.82)
  5 Morrow, Hilary            So Missouri State       4:46.40    4:42.35   14  
                  30.19     1:05.54 (35.35)     1:41.32 (35.78)     2:16.13 (34.81)
        2:58.35 (42.22)     3:40.25 (41.90)     4:11.70 (31.45)     4:42.35 (30.65)
  6 Bennett, Jessica          So Missouri State       4:48.12    4:45.78   13  
                  30.03     1:04.60 (34.57)     1:42.52 (37.92)     2:19.78 (37.26)
        3:00.50 (40.72)     3:41.76 (41.26)     4:13.98 (32.22)     4:45.78 (31.80)
  7 Glass, Rebecca            SO Delta                4:50.19    4:47.47   12  
                  30.41     1:04.74 (34.33)     1:42.03 (37.29)     2:18.70 (36.67)
        2:59.98 (41.28)     3:42.52 (42.54)     4:15.31 (32.79)     4:47.47 (32.16)
  8 Smith, Rene               Fr Missouri State       5:00.20    4:58.43   11  
                  33.15     1:10.44 (37.29)     1:47.37 (36.93)     2:23.35 (35.98)
        3:07.89 (44.54)     3:52.39 (44.50)     4:25.99 (33.60)     4:58.43 (32.44)
B - Final
 -- Fryman, Kara              Fr Missouri State       5:01.07         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Jennifer            Tampa-FL             4:45.27    4:33.34  
                  29.10     1:01.34 (32.24)     1:35.79 (34.45)     2:10.00 (34.21)
        2:49.49 (39.49)     3:29.35 (39.86)     4:01.98 (32.63)     4:33.34 (31.36)
  2 MacDonald, Stacey         So Missouri State       4:38.99    4:44.59  
                  30.23     1:04.68 (34.45)     1:41.21 (36.53)     2:17.85 (36.64)
        2:57.88 (40.03)     3:38.60 (40.72)     4:11.64 (33.04)     4:44.59 (32.95)
  3 Morrow, Hilary            So Missouri State       4:43.77    4:46.40  
                  30.53     1:06.19 (35.66)     1:41.67 (35.48)     2:16.84 (35.17)
        2:59.25 (42.41)     3:42.35 (43.10)     4:14.57 (32.22)     4:46.40 (31.83)
  4 Bennett, Jessica          So Missouri State       4:47.43    4:48.12  
                  30.59     1:05.68 (35.09)     1:44.27 (38.59)     2:21.36 (37.09)
        3:01.94 (40.58)     3:42.46 (40.52)     4:15.82 (33.36)     4:48.12 (32.30)
  5 Bailey, Nina              Fr Missouri State       4:48.46    4:48.30  
                  29.18     1:03.63 (34.45)     1:40.74 (37.11)     2:17.33 (36.59)
        2:58.55 (41.22)     3:40.57 (42.02)     4:15.72 (35.15)     4:48.30 (32.58)
  6 Glass, Rebecca            SO Delta                4:50.70    4:50.19  
                  30.17     1:04.32 (34.15)     1:42.37 (38.05)     2:19.89 (37.52)
        3:02.17 (42.28)     3:44.30 (42.13)     4:17.84 (33.54)     4:50.19 (32.35)
  7 Dudley, Caitlin           FR Delta                4:52.57    4:51.39  
                  30.26     1:04.03 (33.77)     1:40.03 (36.00)     2:15.97 (35.94)
        3:00.96 (44.99)     3:46.04 (45.08)     4:19.03 (32.99)     4:51.39 (32.36)
  8 Smith, Rene               Fr Missouri State       4:48.48    5:00.20  
                  32.96     1:10.55 (37.59)     1:47.34 (36.79)     2:23.68 (36.34)
        3:07.55 (43.87)     3:52.19 (44.64)     4:26.89 (34.70)     5:00.20 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fryman, Kara              Fr Missouri State            NT    5:01.07  
                  32.05     1:10.21 (38.16)     1:49.19 (38.98)     2:27.05 (37.86)
        3:09.49 (42.44)     3:52.95 (43.46)     4:27.90 (34.95)     5:01.07 (33.17)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pajares, Eduardo          Jr Missouri State       4:10.38    3:55.51   20  
                  24.79       53.03 (28.24)     1:22.86 (29.83)     1:52.12 (29.26)
        2:26.17 (34.05)     3:00.67 (34.50)     3:28.85 (28.18)     3:55.51 (26.66)
  2 Riffel, Vic               Jr Missouri State       4:09.50    4:04.30   17  
                  26.51       56.47 (29.96)     1:27.46 (30.99)     1:57.88 (30.42)
        2:32.99 (35.11)     3:08.23 (35.24)     3:36.60 (28.37)     4:04.30 (27.70)
  3 Goertzen, AJ              Sr Missouri State       4:19.42    4:09.64   16  
                  26.58       57.00 (30.42)     1:30.23 (33.23)     2:03.53 (33.30)
        2:37.99 (34.46)     3:13.42 (35.43)     3:42.37 (28.95)     4:09.64 (27.27)
  4 Lineback, Hunter             Tampa-FL             4:11.49    4:09.81   15  
                  26.01       55.99 (29.98)     1:27.57 (31.58)     1:58.89 (31.32)
        2:35.15 (36.26)     3:12.30 (37.15)     3:41.54 (29.24)     4:09.81 (28.27)
  5 Pyle, J.R. R              Sr Missouri State       4:16.53    4:13.40   14  
                  25.22       54.44 (29.22)     1:28.07 (33.63)     2:01.14 (33.07)
        2:38.64 (37.50)     3:17.03 (38.39)     3:45.88 (28.85)     4:13.40 (27.52)
  6 Barillas, Alex            SO Delta                4:13.94    4:16.30   13  
                  26.51       57.00 (30.49)     1:31.43 (34.43)     2:05.29 (33.86)
        2:40.65 (35.36)     3:16.67 (36.02)     3:47.38 (30.71)     4:16.30 (28.92)
  7 Allen, Cory                  Tampa-FL             4:19.83    4:19.12   12  
                  26.67       58.41 (31.74)     1:31.85 (33.44)     2:04.43 (32.58)
        2:42.61 (38.18)     3:20.55 (37.94)     3:50.45 (29.90)     4:19.12 (28.67)
B - Final
  9 Margheim, Kyle L          Sr Missouri State       4:20.59    4:14.59    9  
                  26.43       56.98 (30.55)     1:30.68 (33.70)     2:04.39 (33.71)
        2:39.80 (35.41)     3:15.51 (35.71)     3:46.16 (30.65)     4:14.59 (28.43)
 10 Novak, Chris              Fr Missouri State       4:21.80    4:16.14    7  
                  26.96       59.53 (32.57)     1:35.89 (36.36)     2:11.27 (35.38)
        2:42.61 (31.34)     3:16.92 (34.31)     3:46.65 (29.73)     4:16.14 (29.49)
 11 Skinner, Cajun            Fr Missouri State       4:19.98    4:50.60    6  
                  30.94     1:05.64 (34.70)     1:45.57 (39.93)     2:24.77 (39.20)
        3:04.55 (39.78)     3:44.25 (39.70)     4:17.27 (33.02)     4:50.60 (33.33)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olinger, Chris               Tampa-FL             4:06.00    4:08.24  
                  25.64       54.20 (28.56)     1:25.62 (31.42)     1:56.11 (30.49)
        2:32.76 (36.65)     3:09.98 (37.22)     3:39.26 (29.28)     4:08.24 (28.98)
  2 Riffel, Vic               Jr Missouri State       4:02.58    4:09.50  
                  27.23       58.02 (30.79)     1:31.57 (33.55)     2:02.30 (30.73)
        2:38.54 (36.24)     3:13.06 (34.52)     3:44.53 (31.47)     4:09.50 (24.97)
  3 Pajares, Eduardo          Jr Missouri State       3:57.54    4:10.38  
                  27.63       59.07 (31.44)     1:32.03 (32.96)     2:04.33 (32.30)
        2:37.36 (33.03)     3:11.67 (34.31)     3:44.60 (32.93)     4:10.38 (25.78)
  4 Lineback, Hunter             Tampa-FL             4:21.88    4:11.49  
                  25.96       55.85 (29.89)     1:27.35 (31.50)     1:58.66 (31.31)
        2:35.43 (36.77)     3:13.14 (37.71)     3:42.74 (29.60)     4:11.49 (28.75)
  5 Barillas, Alex            SO Delta                4:15.75    4:13.94  
                  26.65       57.04 (30.39)     1:30.76 (33.72)     2:04.16 (33.40)
        2:39.22 (35.06)     3:15.05 (35.83)     3:45.25 (30.20)     4:13.94 (28.69)
  6 Pyle, J.R. R              Sr Missouri State       4:14.46    4:16.53  
                  25.33       54.76 (29.43)     1:29.77 (35.01)     2:03.88 (34.11)
        2:41.43 (37.55)     3:19.40 (37.97)     3:48.52 (29.12)     4:16.53 (28.01)
  7 Goertzen, AJ              Sr Missouri State       4:04.24    4:19.42  
                  25.83       55.75 (29.92)     1:29.61 (33.86)     2:03.47 (33.86)
        2:41.78 (38.31)     3:19.64 (37.86)     3:50.76 (31.12)     4:19.42 (28.66)
  8 Allen, Cory                  Tampa-FL             4:32.90    4:19.83  
                  27.23       59.15 (31.92)     1:32.44 (33.29)     2:04.96 (32.52)
        2:42.52 (37.56)     3:20.54 (38.02)     3:50.71 (30.17)     4:19.83 (29.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skinner, Cajun            Fr Missouri State       4:21.66    4:19.98  
                  26.82       57.45 (30.63)     1:32.96 (35.51)     2:08.71 (35.75)
        2:42.90 (34.19)     3:18.59 (35.69)     3:50.43 (31.84)     4:19.98 (29.55)
 10 Margheim, Kyle L          Sr Missouri State       4:21.44    4:20.59  
                  26.94       57.65 (30.71)     1:31.83 (34.18)     2:05.45 (33.62)
        2:41.91 (36.46)     3:19.12 (37.21)     3:50.90 (31.78)     4:20.59 (29.69)
 11 Novak, Chris              Fr Missouri State       4:20.29    4:21.80  
                  28.36     1:01.24 (32.88)     1:39.59 (38.35)     2:15.68 (36.09)
        2:46.03 (30.35)     3:18.36 (32.33)     3:51.03 (32.67)     4:21.80 (30.77)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Artichuk, Jennifer        SR Delta                  58.86      57.28   20  
                  26.95       57.28 (30.33)                                        
  2 Hollar, Breanna           So Missouri State         58.10      57.42   17  
                  27.12       57.42 (30.30)                                        
  3 Guidry, Amanda            SO Delta                  58.36      57.97   16  
                  27.32       57.97 (30.65)                                        
  4 Meador, Alyce             FR Delta                1:00.90      59.22   15  
                  27.59       59.22 (31.63)                                        
  5 Ashley, Susanna              Tampa-FL             1:00.56      59.66   14  
                  27.80       59.66 (31.86)                                        
  6 Voelkel, Katharina        Fr Missouri State       1:00.95    1:00.33   13  
                  28.33     1:00.33 (32.00)                                        
  7 Moody, Frannie            So Missouri State       1:00.76    1:00.47   12  
                  28.08     1:00.47 (32.39)                                        
  8 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea        Fr Missouri State       1:00.67    1:01.16   11  
                  28.17     1:01.16 (32.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ellis, Allison            JR Delta                1:01.79    1:00.68    9  
                  28.32     1:00.68 (32.36)                                        
 10 Moberly, Summer           SO Delta                1:01.69    1:01.33    7  
                  28.72     1:01.33 (32.61)                                        
 11 Granesater, Erica K       JR UNO                  1:02.12    1:01.51    6  
                  28.95     1:01.51 (32.56)                                        
 12 Townsend, Lindsey M       JR UNO                  1:01.32    1:01.72    5  
                  28.70     1:01.72 (33.02)                                        
 13 Vetter, Allison              Tampa-FL             1:01.23    1:02.19    4  
                  28.66     1:02.19 (33.53)                                        
 14 Paulsen, Brooke           Sr Missouri State       1:04.73    1:03.22    3  
                  29.58     1:03.22 (33.64)                                        
 15 Cromwell, Erica              Tampa-FL             1:03.42    1:04.43    2  
                  29.68     1:04.43 (34.75)                                        
 16 Rowe, Andrea              Fr Missouri State       1:04.64    1:04.58    1  
                  29.94     1:04.58 (34.64)                                        
C - Final
 17 Grott, Kristen            Fr Missouri State       1:05.48    1:03.21  
 18 McGee, Logan              Fr Missouri State       1:07.75    1:06.82  
 19 Dundes, Alissa D          JR UNO                  1:10.23    1:07.90  
 -- Bates, Molly              SO Delta                1:05.96         DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollar, Breanna           So Missouri State         57.42      58.10  
                  27.29       58.10 (30.81)                                        
  2 Guidry, Amanda            SO Delta                  59.75      58.36  
                  27.68       58.36 (30.68)                                        
  3 Artichuk, Jennifer        SR Delta                  58.57      58.86  
                  27.88       58.86 (30.98)                                        
  4 Ashley, Susanna              Tampa-FL             1:00.36    1:00.56  
                  28.22     1:00.56 (32.34)                                        
  5 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea        Fr Missouri State         58.34    1:00.67  
                  28.37     1:00.67 (32.30)                                        
  6 Moody, Frannie            So Missouri State         58.84    1:00.76  
                  28.26     1:00.76 (32.50)                                        
  7 Meador, Alyce             FR Delta                  58.10    1:00.90  
                  27.82     1:00.90 (33.08)                                        
  8 Voelkel, Katharina        Fr Missouri State       1:02.59    1:00.95  
                  28.65     1:00.95 (32.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vetter, Allison              Tampa-FL             1:00.82    1:01.23  
                  28.70     1:01.23 (32.53)                                        
 10 Townsend, Lindsey M       JR UNO                  1:00.78    1:01.32  
                  28.62     1:01.32 (32.70)                                        
 11 Moberly, Summer           SO Delta                1:02.45    1:01.69  
                  28.76     1:01.69 (32.93)                                        
 12 Ellis, Allison            JR Delta                1:00.00    1:01.79  
                  28.89     1:01.79 (32.90)                                        
 13 Granesater, Erica K       JR UNO                  1:03.16    1:02.12  
                  29.20     1:02.12 (32.92)                                        
 14 Cromwell, Erica              Tampa-FL             1:03.26    1:03.42  
                  29.50     1:03.42 (33.92)                                        
 15 Rowe, Andrea              Fr Missouri State       1:03.83    1:04.64  
                  30.10     1:04.64 (34.54)                                        
 16 Paulsen, Brooke           Sr Missouri State       1:00.69    1:04.73  
                  29.77     1:04.73 (34.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grott, Kristen            Fr Missouri State       1:02.63    1:05.48  
                  30.28     1:05.48 (35.20)                                        
 18 Bates, Molly              SO Delta                1:03.57    1:05.96  
                  29.93     1:05.96 (36.03)                                        
 19 Dundes, Alissa D          JR UNO                  1:09.09    1:10.23  
                  32.64     1:10.23 (37.59)                                        
 -- McGee, Logan              Fr Missouri State       1:06.09   X1:07.75  
                  32.58     1:07.75 (35.17)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Serra, Victor             Jr Missouri State         52.17      48.87   20  
                  22.79       48.87 (26.08)                                        
  2 Sereda, Roman             SO Delta                  50.47      49.78   17  
                  22.97       49.78 (26.81)                                        
  3 Gayo, Ignacio             Sr Missouri State         51.79      50.40   16  
                  23.02       50.40 (27.38)                                        
  4 Lewis, Mike                  Tampa-FL               50.73      50.73   15  
                  23.49       50.73 (27.24)                                        
  5 Murray, Patrick              Tampa-FL               51.43      51.34   14  
                  23.71       51.34 (27.63)                                        
  6 Dagash, Roman                Tampa-FL               52.60      51.95   13  
                  24.71       51.95 (27.24)                                        
  7 Laporta, Paul                Tampa-FL               52.19      52.02   12  
                  24.07       52.02 (27.95)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Daniel            Tampa-FL               52.71      52.60   11  
                  24.30       52.60 (28.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sauaia, Ciro              So Missouri State         53.20      51.42    9  
                  23.79       51.42 (27.63)                                        
 10 Felton, Robert               Tampa-FL               52.91      52.32    7  
                  24.47       52.32 (27.85)                                        
 11 Bergin, Pat               Fr Missouri State         53.20      52.67    6  
                  24.58       52.67 (28.09)                                        
 12 Perkins, Vance            Jr Missouri State         53.79      52.99    5  
                  24.47       52.99 (28.52)                                        
 13 Nesbit, Freddie J            Tampa-FL               53.30      53.31    4  
                  24.53       53.31 (28.78)                                        
 14 Verdi, Mike                  Tampa-FL               53.45      53.39    3  
                  24.34       53.39 (29.05)                                        
 15 Mushburn, Tucker          FR Delta                  54.59      54.62    2  
                  25.75       54.62 (28.87)                                        
 16 Lerner, Jonas                Tampa-FL               54.37      54.69    1  
                  25.09       54.69 (29.60)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sereda, Roman             SO Delta                  50.90      50.47  
                  23.45       50.47 (27.02)                                        
  2 Lewis, Mike                  Tampa-FL               52.04      50.73  
                  23.53       50.73 (27.20)                                        
  3 Murray, Patrick              Tampa-FL               55.86      51.43  
                  23.92       51.43 (27.51)                                        
  4 Gayo, Ignacio             Sr Missouri State         51.04      51.79  
                  24.34       51.79 (27.45)                                        
  5 Serra, Victor             Jr Missouri State         49.33      52.17  
                  25.17       52.17 (27.00)                                        
  6 Laporta, Paul                Tampa-FL               53.74      52.19  
                  23.92       52.19 (28.27)                                        
  7 Dagash, Roman                Tampa-FL               53.58      52.60  
                  24.82       52.60 (27.78)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Daniel            Tampa-FL               54.52      52.71  
                  24.77       52.71 (27.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Felton, Robert               Tampa-FL               53.91      52.91  
                  24.69       52.91 (28.22)                                        
 10 Sauaia, Ciro              So Missouri State         51.32      53.20  
                  25.05       53.20 (28.15)                                        
 10 Bergin, Pat               Fr Missouri State         53.85      53.20  
                  24.85       53.20 (28.35)                                        
 12 Nesbit, Freddie J            Tampa-FL               50.65      53.30  
                  24.60       53.30 (28.70)                                        
 13 Verdi, Mike                  Tampa-FL               55.00      53.45  
                  24.84       53.45 (28.61)                                        
 14 Lerner, Jonas                Tampa-FL               55.84      54.37  
                  24.54       54.37 (29.83)                                        
 15 Mushburn, Tucker          FR Delta                  54.45      54.59  
                  25.22       54.59 (29.37)                                        
 -- Perkins, Vance            Jr Missouri State         54.33     X53.79  
                  24.77       53.79 (29.02)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL             1:53.66    1:51.63   20  
                  26.09       54.26 (28.17)     1:23.03 (28.77)     1:51.63 (28.60)
  2 Hudson, Hannah               Tampa-FL             1:55.62    1:57.07   17  
                  27.32       56.77 (29.45)     1:27.15 (30.38)     1:57.07 (29.92)
  3 English, Elena            JR Delta                1:59.47    1:58.09   16  
                  27.19       56.94 (29.75)     1:27.65 (30.71)     1:58.09 (30.44)
  4 Thomson, Dawn             SO Delta                1:59.09    1:58.61   15  
                  27.11       56.81 (29.70)     1:27.69 (30.88)     1:58.61 (30.92)
  5 Branham, Stephanie           Tampa-FL             2:00.02    1:59.18   14  
                  27.37       57.24 (29.87)     1:28.28 (31.04)     1:59.18 (30.90)
  6 Wellman, Matana           So Missouri State       1:56.49    1:59.47   13  
                  27.36       57.12 (29.76)     1:28.08 (30.96)     1:59.47 (31.39)
  7 Gleich, Katie             Jr Missouri State       2:00.75    2:01.62   12  
                  27.18       57.11 (29.93)     1:28.88 (31.77)     2:01.62 (32.74)
  8 Hawkins, Jordan L         Jr Missouri State       1:57.72    2:05.42   11  
                  27.92       59.59 (31.67)     1:32.48 (32.89)     2:05.42 (32.94)
B - Final
  9 Gros, Sarah A             SO UNO                  2:00.87    1:58.97    9  
                  27.81       58.02 (30.21)     1:28.55 (30.53)     1:58.97 (30.42)
 10 Johnson, Susan            FR Tampa-FL             2:01.43    1:59.31    7  
                  27.99       58.16 (30.17)     1:28.66 (30.50)     1:59.31 (30.65)
 11 Skepanski, Kaitlin           Tampa-FL             2:00.84    2:01.54    6  
                  27.72       58.30 (30.58)     1:29.78 (31.48)     2:01.54 (31.76)
 12 Belcher, Cara             Jr Missouri State       2:02.67    2:02.13    5  
                  28.00       58.68 (30.68)     1:30.13 (31.45)     2:02.13 (32.00)
 13 Garland, Megan C             Tampa-FL             2:06.71    2:07.00    4  
                  29.48     1:01.45 (31.97)     1:34.07 (32.62)     2:07.00 (32.93)
 14 Bridgman, Kimberly        JR Lambuth              2:49.40    2:55.71    3  
                  35.72     1:20.39 (44.67)     2:09.42 (49.03)     2:55.71 (46.29)
 15 Burch, Hannah             FR Lambuth              2:58.52    3:00.02    2  
                  40.30     1:25.80 (45.50)     2:13.34 (47.54)     3:00.02 (46.68)
C - Final
 17 Jones, Kristen            Fr Missouri State       2:06.21    2:09.12  
                  28.98     1:01.93 (32.95)     1:35.51 (33.58)     2:09.12 (33.61)
 18 Ross, Sierra              Fr Missouri State       2:11.93    2:12.66  
                  30.06     1:03.92 (33.86)     1:38.95 (35.03)     2:12.66 (33.71)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL             1:55.36    1:53.66  
                  26.57       55.16 (28.59)     1:24.60 (29.44)     1:53.66 (29.06)
  2 Hudson, Hannah               Tampa-FL             1:58.57    1:55.62  
                  26.86       55.96 (29.10)     1:25.85 (29.89)     1:55.62 (29.77)
  3 Wellman, Matana           So Missouri State       1:53.55    1:56.49  
                  26.95       56.10 (29.15)     1:26.29 (30.19)     1:56.49 (30.20)
  4 Hawkins, Jordan L         Jr Missouri State       1:56.20    1:57.72  
                  27.58       57.19 (29.61)     1:27.87 (30.68)     1:57.72 (29.85)
  5 Thomson, Dawn             SO Delta                1:59.75    1:59.09  
                  28.02       58.46 (30.44)     1:28.96 (30.50)     1:59.09 (30.13)
  6 English, Elena            JR Delta                2:00.00    1:59.47  
                  27.70       57.96 (30.26)     1:29.21 (31.25)     1:59.47 (30.26)
  7 Branham, Stephanie           Tampa-FL             2:03.00    2:00.02  
                  27.95       58.18 (30.23)     1:29.27 (31.09)     2:00.02 (30.75)
  8 Gleich, Katie             Jr Missouri State       2:03.34    2:00.75  
                  27.66       57.85 (30.19)     1:29.12 (31.27)     2:00.75 (31.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skepanski, Kaitlin           Tampa-FL             2:03.41    2:00.84  
                  27.72       57.87 (30.15)     1:29.25 (31.38)     2:00.84 (31.59)
 10 Gros, Sarah A             SO UNO                  1:59.52    2:00.87  
                  28.28       58.83 (30.55)     1:29.92 (31.09)     2:00.87 (30.95)
 11 Johnson, Susan            FR Tampa-FL             2:05.46    2:01.43  
                  28.77       59.48 (30.71)     1:30.54 (31.06)     2:01.43 (30.89)
 12 Belcher, Cara             Jr Missouri State       2:03.59    2:02.67  
                  28.70       59.64 (30.94)     1:31.25 (31.61)     2:02.67 (31.42)
 13 Garland, Megan C             Tampa-FL             2:09.91    2:06.71  
                  29.27     1:01.09 (31.82)     1:33.86 (32.77)     2:06.71 (32.85)
 14 Bridgman, Kimberly        JR Lambuth              3:00.00    2:49.40  
                  35.11     1:17.99 (42.88)     2:04.20 (46.21)     2:49.40 (45.20)
 15 Burch, Hannah             FR Lambuth              3:13.04    2:58.52  
                  40.06     1:24.35 (44.29)     2:11.97 (47.62)     2:58.52 (46.55)
 -- Jones, Kristen            Fr Missouri State       2:07.55   X2:06.21  
                  27.91       59.31 (31.40)     1:32.32 (33.01)     2:06.21 (33.89)
 -- Ross, Sierra              Fr Missouri State       2:06.56   X2:11.93  
                  29.32     1:02.59 (33.27)     1:37.17 (34.58)     2:11.93 (34.76)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reis, Fernando            JR Delta                1:42.80    1:40.65   20  
                  23.31       48.28 (24.97)     1:13.96 (25.68)     1:40.65 (26.69)
  2 Burns, Dillon             Fr Missouri State       1:46.35    1:42.95   17  
                  23.97       49.93 (25.96)     1:16.69 (26.76)     1:42.95 (26.26)
  3 Fitsgerald, Paris         Sr Missouri State       1:45.82    1:43.19   16  
                  23.96       49.69 (25.73)     1:16.85 (27.16)     1:43.19 (26.34)
  4 Furrer, Tyler                Tampa-FL             1:43.49    1:43.34   15  
                  23.87       49.32 (25.45)     1:15.92 (26.60)     1:43.34 (27.42)
  5 Kuchta, Frank                Tampa-FL             1:45.07    1:43.67   14  
                  24.36       51.11 (26.75)     1:17.55 (26.44)     1:43.67 (26.12)
  6 Bess, Blane E                Tampa-FL             1:44.03    1:43.97   13  
                  24.02       49.72 (25.70)     1:16.24 (26.52)     1:43.97 (27.73)
  7 Udermann, Josh            Jr Missouri State       1:46.52    1:44.59   12  
                  24.08       50.44 (26.36)     1:17.47 (27.03)     1:44.59 (27.12)
  8 Shalley, Jesse            So Missouri State       1:46.03    1:45.14   11  
                  24.16       50.64 (26.48)     1:18.05 (27.41)     1:45.14 (27.09)
B - Final
  9 Pyle, J.R. R              Sr Missouri State       1:46.87    1:45.56    9  
                  24.72       51.68 (26.96)     1:18.76 (27.08)     1:45.56 (26.80)
 10 Tyler, Wilson             SO Delta                1:48.48    1:48.14    7  
                  24.75       51.70 (26.95)     1:19.68 (27.98)     1:48.14 (28.46)
 11 Crisco, Ryan              SO Delta                1:49.38    1:48.70    6  
                  25.29       52.47 (27.18)     1:20.27 (27.80)     1:48.70 (28.43)
 12 Stein, Zack               FR Delta                1:50.19    1:48.80    5  
                  25.18       52.69 (27.51)     1:20.64 (27.95)     1:48.80 (28.16)
 13 McGee, Cole               So Missouri State       1:53.02    1:49.94    4  
                  25.76       53.42 (27.66)     1:21.70 (28.28)     1:49.94 (28.24)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reis, Fernando            JR Delta                1:40.76    1:42.80  
                  23.66       50.34 (26.68)     1:17.83 (27.49)     1:42.80 (24.97)
  2 Furrer, Tyler                Tampa-FL             1:46.03    1:43.49  
                  24.21       50.11 (25.90)     1:16.61 (26.50)     1:43.49 (26.88)
  3 Bess, Blane E                Tampa-FL             1:47.22    1:44.03  
                  25.21       51.43 (26.22)     1:17.27 (25.84)     1:44.03 (26.76)
  4 Kuchta, Frank                Tampa-FL             1:48.45    1:45.07  
                  24.36       51.38 (27.02)     1:18.43 (27.05)     1:45.07 (26.64)
  5 Fitsgerald, Paris         Sr Missouri State       1:48.56    1:45.82  
                  24.53       50.95 (26.42)     1:17.92 (26.97)     1:45.82 (27.90)
  6 Shalley, Jesse            So Missouri State       1:48.60    1:46.03  
                  24.90       51.77 (26.87)     1:19.14 (27.37)     1:46.03 (26.89)
  7 Burns, Dillon             Fr Missouri State       1:42.24    1:46.35  
                  24.98       52.22 (27.24)     1:19.74 (27.52)     1:46.35 (26.61)
  8 Udermann, Josh            Jr Missouri State       1:45.26    1:46.52  
                  24.66       51.75 (27.09)     1:19.22 (27.47)     1:46.52 (27.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pyle, J.R. R              Sr Missouri State       1:44.39    1:46.87  
                  24.80       51.95 (27.15)     1:19.37 (27.42)     1:46.87 (27.50)
 10 Tyler, Wilson             SO Delta                1:51.23    1:48.48  
                  24.66       51.71 (27.05)     1:19.50 (27.79)     1:48.48 (28.98)
 11 Crisco, Ryan              SO Delta                1:49.50    1:49.38  
                  25.80       53.51 (27.71)     1:21.17 (27.66)     1:49.38 (28.21)
 12 Stein, Zack               FR Delta                1:48.75    1:50.19  
                  25.92       54.27 (28.35)     1:22.26 (27.99)     1:50.19 (27.93)
 13 McGee, Cole               So Missouri State       1:50.08    1:53.02  
                  25.66       53.87 (28.21)     1:23.55 (29.68)     1:53.02 (29.47)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Ashley          JR Delta                1:07.37    1:07.33   20  
                  32.16     1:07.33 (35.17)                                        
  2 Moody, Frannie            So Missouri State       1:09.70    1:07.97   17  
                  32.06     1:07.97 (35.91)                                        
  3 Valentine, Stormi         FR Delta                1:09.58    1:08.53   16  
                  31.66     1:08.53 (36.87)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Stacey         So Missouri State       1:08.41    1:08.85   15  
                  32.60     1:08.85 (36.25)                                        
  5 Mixon, Lacy               SO Delta                1:09.46    1:09.07   14  
                  32.08     1:09.07 (36.99)                                        
  6 Lubbers, Kelsey              Tampa-FL             1:09.47    1:09.51   13  
                  33.32     1:09.51 (36.19)                                        
  7 Arzadon, Ashley              Tampa-FL             1:10.36    1:11.03   12  
                  33.19     1:11.03 (37.84)                                        
  8 Mumford, Marissa             Tampa-FL             1:10.98    1:11.30   11  
                  33.64     1:11.30 (37.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fryman, Kara              Fr Missouri State       1:13.37    1:09.83    9  
                  32.94     1:09.83 (36.89)                                        
 10 Sweatman, Tess R          SO UNO                  1:13.58    1:11.82    7  
                  34.31     1:11.82 (37.51)                                        
 11 Rowan, Catherine          SO Delta                1:13.11    1:12.38    6  
                  34.34     1:12.38 (38.04)                                        
 12 Blegen, Aimee             FR Delta                1:13.83    1:12.47    5  
                  34.45     1:12.47 (38.02)                                        
 13 Pasquini, Erica A         FR UNO                  1:12.44    1:13.50    4  
                  34.87     1:13.50 (38.63)                                        
 14 Doyle, Brooke M           FR UNO                  1:13.79    1:13.77    3  
                  34.94     1:13.77 (38.83)                                        
 15 Previgliano, Fernanda     JR UNO                  1:15.93    1:16.28    2  
                  35.64     1:16.28 (40.64)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gerbrand, Andrea          Jr Missouri State       1:12.77    1:12.37  
                  35.49     1:12.37 (36.88)                                        
 18 Davies, Alex              Jr Missouri State       1:15.11    1:12.88  
                  34.46     1:12.88 (38.42)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Ashley          JR Delta                1:08.30    1:07.37  
                  32.37     1:07.37 (35.00)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Stacey         So Missouri State       1:07.46    1:08.41  
                  32.80     1:08.41 (35.61)                                        
  3 Mixon, Lacy               SO Delta                1:10.10    1:09.46  
                  32.24     1:09.46 (37.22)                                        
  4 Lubbers, Kelsey              Tampa-FL             1:11.82    1:09.47  
                  33.39     1:09.47 (36.08)                                        
  5 Valentine, Stormi         FR Delta                1:07.80    1:09.58  
                  32.92     1:09.58 (36.66)                                        
  6 Moody, Frannie            So Missouri State       1:06.16    1:09.70  
                  32.82     1:09.70 (36.88)                                        
  7 Arzadon, Ashley              Tampa-FL             1:12.76    1:10.36  
                  32.94     1:10.36 (37.42)                                        
  8 Mumford, Marissa             Tampa-FL             1:11.32    1:10.98  
                  33.72     1:10.98 (37.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pasquini, Erica A         FR UNO                  1:14.36    1:12.44  
                  33.97     1:12.44 (38.47)                                        
 10 Rowan, Catherine          SO Delta                1:12.46    1:13.11  
                  34.44     1:13.11 (38.67)                                        
 11 Fryman, Kara              Fr Missouri State       1:11.68    1:13.37  
                  34.68     1:13.37 (38.69)                                        
 12 Sweatman, Tess R          SO UNO                  1:15.00    1:13.58  
                  35.82     1:13.58 (37.76)                                        
 13 Doyle, Brooke M           FR UNO                  1:13.57    1:13.79  
                  35.08     1:13.79 (38.71)                                        
 14 Blegen, Aimee             FR Delta                1:13.55    1:13.83  
                  35.09     1:13.83 (38.74)                                        
 15 Previgliano, Fernanda     JR UNO                  1:15.64    1:15.93  
                  36.27     1:15.93 (39.66)                                        
 -- Gerbrand, Andrea          Jr Missouri State       1:13.61   X1:12.77  
                  34.48     1:12.77 (38.29)                                        
 -- Davies, Alex              Jr Missouri State       1:14.56   X1:15.11  
                  35.28     1:15.11 (39.83)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skinner, Cajun            Fr Missouri State         57.52      55.85   20  
                  25.78       55.85 (30.07)                                        
  2 Struble, David            FR Delta                  58.39      57.43   17  
                  26.72       57.43 (30.71)                                        
  3 Novak, Chris              Fr Missouri State         58.88      58.74   16  
                  27.79       58.74 (30.95)                                        
  4 Winkler, Geoff            SR Delta                  58.69      59.37   15  
                  27.59       59.37 (31.78)                                        
  5 Kramer, Matt                 Tampa-FL             1:00.12      59.88   14  
                  27.97       59.88 (31.91)                                        
  6 Goertzen, AJ              Sr Missouri State       1:02.79    1:00.83   13  
                  28.49     1:00.83 (32.34)                                        
  7 Rayner, Ben               FR Delta                1:00.73    1:00.84   12  
                  28.51     1:00.84 (32.33)                                        
  8 Margheim, Kyle L          Sr Missouri State       1:02.80    1:02.30   11  
                  29.59     1:02.30 (32.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hunt, JW                  SR Lambuth              1:10.20    1:09.90    9  
                  32.61     1:09.90 (37.29)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skinner, Cajun            Fr Missouri State         56.43      57.52  
                  27.01       57.52 (30.51)                                        
  2 Struble, David            FR Delta                1:00.10      58.39  
                  26.66       58.39 (31.73)                                        
  3 Winkler, Geoff            SR Delta                1:00.32      58.69  
                  27.50       58.69 (31.19)                                        
  4 Novak, Chris              Fr Missouri State         59.08      58.88  
                  28.00       58.88 (30.88)                                        
  5 Kramer, Matt                 Tampa-FL             1:02.90    1:00.12  
                  27.88     1:00.12 (32.24)                                        
  6 Rayner, Ben               FR Delta                1:00.50    1:00.73  
                  28.39     1:00.73 (32.34)                                        
  7 Goertzen, AJ              Sr Missouri State       1:00.95    1:02.79  
                  29.18     1:02.79 (33.61)                                        
  8 Margheim, Kyle L          Sr Missouri State       1:01.51    1:02.80  
                  29.99     1:02.80 (32.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunt, JW                  SR Lambuth              1:10.31    1:10.20  
                  31.77     1:10.20 (38.43)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willis, Hannah            SO Delta                1:00.31      58.82   20  
                  28.59       58.82 (30.23)                                        
  2 Eshleman, Ellie              Tampa-FL               59.23      59.09   17  
                  28.84       59.09 (30.25)                                        
  3 McClelland, Ashley L      JR UNO                  1:00.00      59.38   16  
                  28.90       59.38 (30.48)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Jordan L         Jr Missouri State         59.65      59.65   15  
                  28.55       59.65 (31.10)                                        
  5 Pittman, Kaitlyn          SO Delta                1:01.48      59.66   14  
                  29.21       59.66 (30.45)                                        
  6 Meador, Alyce             FR Delta                1:01.57    1:00.98   13  
                  29.58     1:00.98 (31.40)                                        
  7 Bailey, Nina              Fr Missouri State       1:01.11    1:01.34   12  
                  29.59     1:01.34 (31.75)                                        
  8 Sciortino, Tory M         SR UNO                  1:02.22    1:01.65   11  
                  30.21     1:01.65 (31.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vetter, Allison              Tampa-FL             1:02.41    1:01.73    9  
                  30.08     1:01.73 (31.65)                                        
 10 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea        Fr Missouri State       1:03.35    1:01.98    7  
                  29.76     1:01.98 (32.22)                                        
 11 Paulsen, Brooke           Sr Missouri State       1:03.37    1:02.10    6  
                  30.31     1:02.10 (31.79)                                        
 12 Mason, Andrea             FR Lambuth              1:05.27    1:05.39    5  
                  31.54     1:05.39 (33.85)                                        
 13 Mixon, Lacy               SO Delta                1:05.63    1:06.53    4  
                  32.30     1:06.53 (34.23)                                        
 14 Spencer, Lore'            JR Lambuth              1:08.93    1:09.88    3  
                  33.60     1:09.88 (36.28)                                        
 15 Dundes, Alissa D          JR UNO                  1:13.48    1:10.94    2  
                  34.68     1:10.94 (36.26)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eshleman, Ellie              Tampa-FL             1:00.67      59.23  
                  28.96       59.23 (30.27)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Jordan L         Jr Missouri State         57.72      59.65  
                  29.00       59.65 (30.65)                                        
  3 McClelland, Ashley L      JR UNO                    59.93    1:00.00  
                  29.11     1:00.00 (30.89)                                        
  4 Willis, Hannah            SO Delta                  59.99    1:00.31  
                  29.15     1:00.31 (31.16)                                        
  5 Bailey, Nina              Fr Missouri State       1:01.36    1:01.11  
                  29.92     1:01.11 (31.19)                                        
  6 Pittman, Kaitlyn          SO Delta                1:01.67    1:01.48  
                  30.13     1:01.48 (31.35)                                        
  7 Meador, Alyce             FR Delta                1:00.20    1:01.57  
                  30.07     1:01.57 (31.50)                                        
  8 Sciortino, Tory M         SR UNO                  1:01.78    1:02.22  
                  30.35     1:02.22 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vetter, Allison              Tampa-FL             1:02.58    1:02.41  
                  30.27     1:02.41 (32.14)                                        
 10 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea        Fr Missouri State       1:00.21    1:03.35  
                  30.29     1:03.35 (33.06)                                        
 11 Paulsen, Brooke           Sr Missouri State       1:02.10    1:03.37  
                  30.96     1:03.37 (32.41)                                        
 12 Mason, Andrea             FR Lambuth              1:03.00    1:05.27  
                  31.58     1:05.27 (33.69)                                        
 13 Mixon, Lacy               SO Delta                1:02.20    1:05.63  
                  31.86     1:05.63 (33.77)                                        
 14 Spencer, Lore'            JR Lambuth              1:09.61    1:08.93  
                  33.30     1:08.93 (35.63)                                        
 15 Dundes, Alissa D          JR UNO                  1:08.45    1:13.48  
                  35.99     1:13.48 (37.49)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pajares, Eduardo          Jr Missouri State         58.14      50.89   20  
                  25.34       50.89 (25.55)                                        
  2 Bergin, Pat               Fr Missouri State         58.40      51.73   17  
                  25.17       51.73 (26.56)                                        
  3 Murray, Patrick              Tampa-FL               52.32      51.80   16  
                  25.19       51.80 (26.61)                                        
  4 Gayo, Ignacio             Sr Missouri State         57.62      52.88   15  
                  25.24       52.88 (27.64)                                        
  5 Merritt, Kyle                Tampa-FL               50.67      54.01   14  
                  25.91       54.01 (28.10)                                        
  6 Armbrister, Shane            Tampa-FL               54.78      54.50   13  
                  26.57       54.50 (27.93)                                        
  7 Denefe, Andy              So Missouri State         57.59      57.21   12  
                  27.63       57.21 (29.58)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merritt, Kyle                Tampa-FL               52.03      50.67  
                  24.84       50.67 (25.83)                                        
  2 Murray, Patrick              Tampa-FL               55.38      52.32  
                  25.77       52.32 (26.55)                                        
  3 Armbrister, Shane            Tampa-FL               57.38      54.78  
                  26.54       54.78 (28.24)                                        
  4 Denefe, Andy              So Missouri State         54.88      57.59  
                  27.59       57.59 (30.00)                                        
  5 Gayo, Ignacio             Sr Missouri State         50.85      57.62  
                  27.28       57.62 (30.34)                                        
  6 Pajares, Eduardo          Jr Missouri State         51.91      58.14  
                  28.90       58.14 (29.24)                                        
  7 Bergin, Pat               Fr Missouri State         51.57      58.40  
                  27.89       58.40 (30.51)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       7:50.00    7:47.39   40  
     1) Jenkins, Jennifer               2) Hudson, Hannah                 
     3) Branham, Stephanie              4) Bardin, Jessie                 
                  27.61       57.56 (57.56)   1:28.79 (1:28.79)   2:00.04 (2:00.04)
        2:26.40 (26.36)     2:55.64 (55.60)   3:25.65 (1:25.61)   3:55.35 (1:55.31)
        4:20.63 (25.28)     4:49.24 (53.89)   5:18.67 (1:23.32)   5:47.94 (1:52.59)
        6:14.48 (26.54)     6:45.05 (57.11)   7:16.41 (1:28.47)   7:47.39 (1:59.45)
  2 Missouri State University  'A'                         NT    7:56.30   34  
     1) Hollar, Breanna So              2) Wellman, Matana So             
     3) Dirks-Ham, Chelsea Fr           4) Hawkins, Jordan L Jr           
                  27.34       57.41 (57.41)   1:27.94 (1:27.94)   1:57.29 (1:57.29)
        2:24.76 (27.47)     2:54.45 (57.16)   3:25.16 (1:27.87)   3:55.06 (1:57.77)
        4:22.00 (26.94)     4:52.48 (57.42)   5:24.67 (1:29.61)   5:57.26 (2:02.20)
        6:23.25 (25.99)     6:52.98 (55.72)   7:24.07 (1:26.81)   7:56.30 (1:59.04)
  3 Delta State University  'A'                       7:57.00    8:00.84   32  
     1) Dudley, Caitlin FR              2) English, Elena JR              
     3) Willis, Hannah SO               4) Thomson, Dawn SO               
                  28.25       57.56 (57.56)   1:28.37 (1:28.37)   1:58.92 (1:58.92)
        2:25.82 (26.90)     2:56.04 (57.12)   3:27.22 (1:28.30)   3:57.81 (1:58.89)
        4:25.57 (27.76)     4:56.60 (58.79)   5:28.64 (1:30.83)   6:00.00 (2:02.19)
        6:27.14 (27.14)     6:57.40 (57.40)   7:28.79 (1:28.79)   8:00.84 (2:00.84)
  4 University of New Orleans  'A'                    8:00.00    8:04.23   30  
     1) Gros, Sarah A SO                2) Townsend, Lindsey M JR         
     3) Granesater, Erica K JR          4) McClelland, Ashley L JR        
                  27.76       58.70 (58.70)   1:30.28 (1:30.28)   2:01.25 (2:01.25)
        2:18.32 (17.07)     2:59.77 (58.52)   3:31.28 (1:30.03)   4:02.21 (2:00.96)
        4:18.51 (16.30)   5:02.21 (1:00.00)   5:34.11 (1:31.90)   6:05.18 (2:02.97)
        6:32.31 (27.13)     7:02.68 (57.50)   7:33.48 (1:28.30)   8:04.23 (1:59.05)
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'B'                       7:55.00   x8:16.08  
     1) Skepanski, Kaitlin              2) Johnson, Susan FR              
     3) Cromwell, Erica                 4) Vetter, Allison                
                  28.56       59.97 (59.97)   1:32.13 (1:32.13)   2:03.99 (2:03.99)
        2:31.84 (27.85)     3:02.77 (58.78)   3:34.60 (1:30.61)   4:05.67 (2:01.68)
        4:33.51 (27.84)     5:04.59 (58.92)   5:37.87 (1:32.20)   6:11.48 (2:05.81)
        6:38.90 (27.42)     7:10.42 (58.94)   7:43.42 (1:31.94)   8:16.08 (2:04.60)
 -- University of New Orleans  'B'                         NT   x8:33.22  
     1) Sweatman, Tess R SO             2) Pasquini, Erica A FR           
     3) Sciortino, Tory M SR            4) Doyle, Brooke M FR             
                  28.64   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   1:33.41 (1:33.41)   2:05.70 (2:05.70)
        2:35.41 (29.71)   3:08.58 (1:02.88)   3:42.41 (1:36.71)   4:17.49 (2:11.79)
        4:44.96 (27.47)     5:16.21 (58.72)   5:48.31 (1:30.82)   6:20.49 (2:03.00)
        6:50.15 (29.66)   7:24.14 (1:03.65)   7:59.18 (1:38.69)   8:33.22 (2:12.73)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       7:00.00    6:47.60   40  
     1) Olinger, Chris                  2) Merritt, Kyle                  
     3) Kuchta, Frank                   4) Furrer, Tyler                  
                  23.17       48.34 (48.34)   1:14.86 (1:14.86)   1:41.22 (1:41.22)
        1:56.21 (14.99)     2:30.06 (48.84)   2:56.33 (1:15.11)   3:22.93 (1:41.71)
        3:45.84 (22.91)     4:12.02 (49.09)   4:38.64 (1:15.71)   5:05.51 (1:42.58)
        5:28.56 (23.05)     5:54.26 (48.75)   6:20.78 (1:15.27)   6:47.60 (1:42.09)
  2 Missouri State University  'A'                         NT    6:50.89   34  
     1) Fitsgerald, Paris Sr            2) Pajares, Eduardo Jr            
     3) Serra, Victor Jr                4) Burns, Dillon Fr               
                  23.33       48.90 (48.90)   1:16.33 (1:16.33)   1:43.81 (1:43.81)
        2:07.10 (23.29)     2:33.09 (49.28)   2:59.59 (1:15.78)   3:26.39 (1:42.58)
        3:49.12 (22.73)     4:15.11 (48.72)   4:41.55 (1:15.16)   5:08.03 (1:41.64)
        5:31.41 (23.38)     5:57.78 (49.75)   6:24.43 (1:16.40)   6:50.89 (1:42.86)
  3 Delta State University  'A'                       7:08.00    7:09.92   32  
     1) Barillas, Alex SO               2) Mushburn, Tucker FR            
     3) Reis, Fernando JR               4) Stein, Zack FR                 
                  24.74       51.84 (51.84)   1:20.05 (1:20.05)   1:47.97 (1:47.97)
        2:00.22 (12.25)     2:39.48 (51.51)   3:07.73 (1:19.76)   3:36.35 (1:48.38)
        3:59.98 (23.63)     4:26.33 (49.98)   4:53.46 (1:17.11)   5:20.29 (1:43.94)
        5:43.90 (23.61)     6:11.53 (51.24)   6:40.74 (1:20.45)   7:09.92 (1:49.63)
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'B'                       7:05.00   x7:04.45  
     1) Murray, Patrick                 2) Bess, Blane E                  
     3) Laporta, Paul                   4) Nesbit, Freddie J              
                  23.97       50.36 (50.36)   1:17.76 (1:17.76)   1:45.40 (1:45.40)
        1:58.79 (13.39)     2:36.08 (50.68)   3:02.32 (1:16.92)   3:29.59 (1:44.19)
        3:52.61 (23.02)     4:19.31 (49.72)   4:47.54 (1:17.95)   5:16.73 (1:47.14)
        5:41.21 (24.48)     6:08.26 (51.53)   6:35.97 (1:19.24)   7:04.45 (1:47.72)
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'C'                       7:10.00   x7:05.27  
     1) Lewis, Mike                     2) Lineback, Hunter               
     3) Armbrister, Shane               4) Hernandez, Daniel              
                  24.10       50.13 (50.13)   1:16.85 (1:16.85)   1:44.05 (1:44.05)
        2:07.62 (23.57)     2:34.50 (50.45)   3:02.85 (1:18.80)   3:31.27 (1:47.22)
        3:55.03 (23.76)     4:21.94 (50.67)   4:49.35 (1:18.08)   5:16.18 (1:44.91)
        5:40.41 (24.23)     6:07.59 (51.41)   6:36.23 (1:20.05)   7:05.27 (1:49.09)
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voelkel, Katharina        Fr Missouri State      10:39.15   17:32.31   20  
                  28.59       59.22 (30.63)     1:30.49 (31.27)     2:01.84 (31.35)
        2:33.46 (31.62)     3:05.14 (31.68)     3:36.62 (31.48)     4:08.24 (31.62)
        4:40.02 (31.78)     5:11.81 (31.79)     5:43.90 (32.09)     6:15.90 (32.00)
        6:47.94 (32.04)     7:19.99 (32.05)     7:51.88 (31.89)     8:23.75 (31.87)
        8:55.85 (32.10)     9:28.08 (32.23)    10:00.01 (31.93)    10:32.16 (32.15)
       11:04.29 (32.13)    11:36.46 (32.17)    12:08.88 (32.42)    12:41.17 (32.29)
       13:13.40 (32.23)    13:45.91 (32.51)    14:18.39 (32.48)    14:51.03 (32.64)
       15:23.68 (32.65)    15:56.16 (32.48)    16:28.69 (32.53)    17:01.10 (32.41)
       17:32.31 (31.21)
  2 Morrow, Hilary            So Missouri State      10:40.13   17:49.75   17  
                  29.78     1:01.44 (31.66)     1:33.90 (32.46)     2:06.59 (32.69)
        2:38.99 (32.40)     3:11.50 (32.51)     3:43.88 (32.38)     4:16.24 (32.36)
        4:48.64 (32.40)     5:21.30 (32.66)     5:53.62 (32.32)     6:26.16 (32.54)
        6:58.73 (32.57)     7:31.36 (32.63)     8:04.08 (32.72)     8:36.81 (32.73)
        9:09.45 (32.64)     9:42.42 (32.97)    10:15.34 (32.92)    10:48.32 (32.98)
       11:20.49 (32.17)    11:52.76 (32.27)    12:25.61 (32.85)    12:58.02 (32.41)
       13:30.88 (32.86)    14:03.42 (32.54)    14:36.33 (32.91)    15:09.08 (32.75)
       15:41.48 (32.40)    16:13.70 (32.22)    16:45.81 (32.11)    17:18.03 (32.22)
       17:49.75 (31.72)
  3 Bailey, Nina              Fr Missouri State      10:41.66   17:54.07   16  
                  29.04     1:00.56 (31.52)     1:32.79 (32.23)     2:05.26 (32.47)
        2:37.70 (32.44)     3:10.24 (32.54)     3:42.84 (32.60)     4:15.54 (32.70)
        4:47.81 (32.27)     5:20.58 (32.77)     5:53.17 (32.59)     6:25.83 (32.66)
        6:58.40 (32.57)     7:31.44 (33.04)     8:04.13 (32.69)     8:36.95 (32.82)
        9:09.60 (32.65)     9:42.22 (32.62)    10:15.06 (32.84)    10:47.84 (32.78)
       11:20.58 (32.74)    11:53.52 (32.94)    12:26.32 (32.80)    12:58.83 (32.51)
       13:31.59 (32.76)    14:04.35 (32.76)    14:37.55 (33.20)    15:10.34 (32.79)
       15:43.35 (33.01)    16:16.68 (33.33)    16:49.13 (32.45)    17:22.50 (33.37)
       17:54.07 (31.57)
  4 Dudley, Caitlin           FR Delta               10:52.05   18:00.27   15  
                  29.62     1:01.35 (31.73)     1:33.30 (31.95)     2:05.69 (32.39)
        2:37.50 (31.81)     3:09.00 (31.50)     3:40.54 (31.54)     4:11.94 (31.40)
        4:43.55 (31.61)     5:15.59 (32.04)     5:47.58 (31.99)     6:19.91 (32.33)
        6:52.42 (32.51)     7:25.12 (32.70)     7:57.60 (32.48)     8:30.40 (32.80)
        9:03.38 (32.98)     9:36.86 (33.48)    10:10.21 (33.35)    10:43.67 (33.46)
       11:17.14 (33.47)    11:50.78 (33.64)    12:24.40 (33.62)    12:58.14 (33.74)
       13:31.74 (33.60)    14:05.43 (33.69)    14:39.65 (34.22)    15:12.94 (33.29)
       15:46.54 (33.60)    16:20.47 (33.93)    16:53.99 (33.52)    17:28.15 (34.16)
       18:00.27 (32.12)
  5 Johnson, Susan            FR Tampa-FL            11:12.00   18:14.16   14  
                  29.50     1:01.80 (32.30)     1:34.98 (33.18)     2:08.43 (33.45)
        2:41.87 (33.44)     3:15.20 (33.33)     3:48.70 (33.50)     4:22.17 (33.47)
        4:55.47 (33.30)     5:28.44 (32.97)     6:01.31 (32.87)     6:34.13 (32.82)
        7:07.41 (33.28)     7:40.98 (33.57)     8:14.43 (33.45)     8:48.09 (33.66)
        9:21.34 (33.25)     9:54.78 (33.44)    10:28.80 (34.02)    11:02.05 (33.25)
       11:35.31 (33.26)    12:08.63 (33.32)    12:41.81 (33.18)    13:14.99 (33.18)
       13:48.08 (33.09)    14:21.57 (33.49)    14:55.02 (33.45)    15:28.41 (33.39)
       16:01.81 (33.40)    16:35.17 (33.36)    17:08.70 (33.53)    17:42.13 (33.43)
       18:14.16 (32.03)
  6 Bates, Molly              SO Delta               11:15.15   18:19.92   13  
                  29.84     1:02.60 (32.76)     1:35.44 (32.84)     2:08.47 (33.03)
        2:41.14 (32.67)     3:14.14 (33.00)     3:47.48 (33.34)     4:20.78 (33.30)
        4:53.90 (33.12)     5:27.03 (33.13)     6:00.40 (33.37)     6:33.73 (33.33)
        7:06.83 (33.10)     7:40.33 (33.50)     8:13.89 (33.56)     8:47.63 (33.74)
        9:21.38 (33.75)     9:55.06 (33.68)    10:28.80 (33.74)    11:02.58 (33.78)
       11:36.06 (33.48)    12:09.63 (33.57)    12:43.52 (33.89)    13:17.52 (34.00)
       13:51.19 (33.67)    14:24.79 (33.60)    14:58.42 (33.63)    15:32.32 (33.90)
       16:06.09 (33.77)    16:39.77 (33.68)    17:13.62 (33.85)    17:46.99 (33.37)
       18:19.92 (32.93)
  7 Wellman, Matana           So Missouri State      10:38.44   18:21.20   12  
                  28.97     1:00.72 (31.75)     1:33.49 (32.77)     2:07.00 (33.51)
        2:40.31 (33.31)     3:14.16 (33.85)     3:48.12 (33.96)     4:21.94 (33.82)
        4:55.63 (33.69)     5:29.09 (33.46)     6:02.75 (33.66)     6:36.36 (33.61)
        7:10.36 (34.00)     7:44.09 (33.73)     8:17.94 (33.85)     8:51.34 (33.40)
        9:24.98 (33.64)     9:58.52 (33.54)    10:31.92 (33.40)    11:05.25 (33.33)
       11:38.35 (33.10)    12:11.94 (33.59)    12:45.38 (33.44)    13:19.28 (33.90)
       13:53.25 (33.97)    14:26.81 (33.56)    15:00.52 (33.71)    15:34.37 (33.85)
       16:08.48 (34.11)    16:42.27 (33.79)    17:15.40 (33.13)    17:48.45 (33.05)
       18:21.20 (32.75)
  8 Glass, Rebecca            SO Delta               11:07.23   18:24.15   11  
                  29.72     1:02.21 (32.49)     1:35.52 (33.31)     2:09.47 (33.95)
        2:43.48 (34.01)     3:16.99 (33.51)     3:50.17 (33.18)     4:23.38 (33.21)
        4:56.60 (33.22)     5:30.10 (33.50)     6:03.54 (33.44)     6:37.25 (33.71)
        7:10.70 (33.45)     7:44.15 (33.45)     8:17.51 (33.36)     8:50.96 (33.45)
        9:24.58 (33.62)     9:58.07 (33.49)    10:31.86 (33.79)    11:05.63 (33.77)
       11:39.27 (33.64)    12:12.84 (33.57)    12:46.59 (33.75)    13:20.60 (34.01)
       13:54.41 (33.81)    14:28.39 (33.98)    15:02.26 (33.87)    15:36.09 (33.83)
       16:09.78 (33.69)    16:43.48 (33.70)    17:17.33 (33.85)    17:50.77 (33.44)
       18:24.15 (33.38)
  9 Smith, Rene               Fr Missouri State      10:53.87   18:26.12    9  
                  31.10     1:04.02 (32.92)     1:37.65 (33.63)     2:11.34 (33.69)
        2:44.92 (33.58)     3:18.48 (33.56)     3:52.29 (33.81)     4:25.92 (33.63)
        4:59.59 (33.67)     5:33.35 (33.76)     6:06.77 (33.42)     6:40.30 (33.53)
        7:13.80 (33.50)     7:47.22 (33.42)     8:20.61 (33.39)     8:54.15 (33.54)
        9:27.74 (33.59)    10:01.27 (33.53)    10:34.71 (33.44)    11:08.06 (33.35)
       11:41.67 (33.61)    12:15.13 (33.46)    12:48.52 (33.39)    13:22.12 (33.60)
       13:55.98 (33.86)    14:29.65 (33.67)    15:03.25 (33.60)    15:36.94 (33.69)
       16:10.72 (33.78)    16:44.60 (33.88)    17:18.48 (33.88)    17:52.83 (34.35)
       18:26.12 (33.29)
 10 Granesater, Erica K       JR UNO                       NT   18:32.99    7  
                  31.15     1:05.79 (34.64)     1:40.13 (34.34)     2:14.52 (34.39)
        2:48.74 (34.22)     3:23.04 (34.30)     3:57.60 (34.56)     4:32.01 (34.41)
        5:06.30 (34.29)     5:40.23 (33.93)     6:13.79 (33.56)     6:47.58 (33.79)
        7:21.18 (33.60)     7:54.56 (33.38)     8:28.46 (33.90)     9:02.44 (33.98)
        9:35.48 (33.04)    10:08.98 (33.50)    10:42.27 (33.29)    11:15.70 (33.43)
       11:49.59 (33.89)    12:23.37 (33.78)    12:57.43 (34.06)    13:31.40 (33.97)
       14:05.00 (33.60)    14:38.63 (33.63)    15:12.22 (33.59)    15:46.18 (33.96)
       16:19.90 (33.72)    16:53.70 (33.80)    17:27.67 (33.97)    18:00.71 (33.04)
       18:32.99 (32.28)
 11 Gros, Sarah A             SO UNO                 10:48.00   18:36.29    6  
                  30.21     1:02.86 (32.65)     1:35.97 (33.11)     2:09.28 (33.31)
        2:42.91 (33.63)     3:16.43 (33.52)     3:50.14 (33.71)     4:23.81 (33.67)
        4:57.57 (33.76)     5:31.28 (33.71)     6:04.65 (33.37)     6:38.08 (33.43)
        7:12.07 (33.99)     7:45.87 (33.80)     8:19.47 (33.60)     8:53.36 (33.89)
        9:27.23 (33.87)    10:01.04 (33.81)    10:34.99 (33.95)    11:08.79 (33.80)
       11:42.85 (34.06)    12:17.05 (34.20)    12:51.22 (34.17)    13:25.52 (34.30)
       13:59.98 (34.46)    14:34.68 (34.70)    15:09.26 (34.58)    15:43.96 (34.70)
       16:18.70 (34.74)    16:53.58 (34.88)    17:28.34 (34.76)    18:02.99 (34.65)
       18:36.29 (33.30)
 12 Townsend, Lindsey M       JR UNO                       NT   18:43.13    5  
                  30.88     1:04.81 (33.93)     1:38.60 (33.79)     2:12.83 (34.23)
        2:47.20 (34.37)     3:21.65 (34.45)     3:56.52 (34.87)     4:31.09 (34.57)
        5:05.97 (34.88)     5:40.67 (34.70)     6:14.90 (34.23)     6:49.13 (34.23)
        7:23.31 (34.18)     7:57.28 (33.97)     8:31.08 (33.80)     9:04.59 (33.51)
        9:38.36 (33.77)    10:12.68 (34.32)    10:46.73 (34.05)    11:21.05 (34.32)
       11:55.25 (34.20)    12:29.27 (34.02)    13:03.63 (34.36)    13:37.85 (34.22)
       14:12.50 (34.65)    14:46.76 (34.26)    15:21.34 (34.58)    15:55.65 (34.31)
       16:29.45 (33.80)    17:03.38 (33.93)    17:36.87 (33.49)    18:09.93 (33.06)
       18:43.13 (33.20)
 13 Rowe, Andrea              Fr Missouri State            NT   18:56.28    4  
                  30.25     1:02.98 (32.73)     1:36.54 (33.56)     2:10.34 (33.80)
        2:43.76 (33.42)     3:17.64 (33.88)     3:51.73 (34.09)     4:25.98 (34.25)
        5:00.63 (34.65)     5:35.39 (34.76)     6:10.14 (34.75)     6:45.09 (34.95)
        7:20.22 (35.13)     7:55.18 (34.96)     8:30.08 (34.90)     9:04.92 (34.84)
        9:39.82 (34.90)    10:14.85 (35.03)    10:49.80 (34.95)    11:24.46 (34.66)
       11:59.82 (35.36)    12:34.82 (35.00)    13:09.58 (34.76)    13:44.46 (34.88)
       14:19.40 (34.94)    14:54.41 (35.01)    15:29.39 (34.98)    16:04.21 (34.82)
       16:39.00 (34.79)    17:13.75 (34.75)    17:48.53 (34.78)    18:22.75 (34.22)
       18:56.28 (33.53)
 14 Gleich, Katie             Jr Missouri State            NT   19:10.92    3  
                  30.70     1:04.62 (33.92)     1:38.94 (34.32)     2:13.66 (34.72)
        2:48.52 (34.86)     3:23.20 (34.68)     3:57.33 (34.13)     4:31.82 (34.49)
        5:06.12 (34.30)     5:40.42 (34.30)     6:15.05 (34.63)     6:49.50 (34.45)
        7:23.84 (34.34)     7:58.49 (34.65)     8:33.08 (34.59)     9:07.79 (34.71)
        9:43.04 (35.25)    10:17.95 (34.91)    10:53.06 (35.11)    11:28.38 (35.32)
       12:03.60 (35.22)    12:39.35 (35.75)    13:14.97 (35.62)    13:51.09 (36.12)
       14:27.00 (35.91)    15:02.69 (35.69)    15:38.65 (35.96)    16:14.40 (35.75)
       16:50.02 (35.62)    17:25.52 (35.50)    18:01.22 (35.70)    18:36.53 (35.31)
       19:10.92 (34.39)
 15 Sciortino, Tory M         SR UNO                       NT   19:27.91    2  
                  30.93     1:04.44 (33.51)     1:38.74 (34.30)     2:13.90 (35.16)
        2:49.04 (35.14)     3:24.08 (35.04)     3:59.40 (35.32)     4:34.75 (35.35)
        5:10.20 (35.45)     5:45.72 (35.52)     6:20.99 (35.27)     6:56.56 (35.57)
        7:31.97 (35.41)     8:06.97 (35.00)     8:42.89 (35.92)     9:18.49 (35.60)
        9:54.16 (35.67)    10:30.08 (35.92)    11:06.38 (36.30)    11:42.63 (36.25)
       12:18.94 (36.31)    12:55.67 (36.73)    13:31.94 (36.27)    14:07.73 (35.79)
       14:43.63 (35.90)    15:19.15 (35.52)    15:54.89 (35.74)    16:30.39 (35.50)
       17:05.86 (35.47)    17:41.53 (35.67)    18:17.53 (36.00)    18:52.99 (35.46)
       19:27.91 (34.92)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olinger, Chris               Tampa-FL             9:39.00   15:32.41   20  
                  25.05       52.38 (27.33)     1:20.28 (27.90)     1:48.33 (28.05)
        2:16.23 (27.90)     2:44.23 (28.00)     3:12.62 (28.39)     3:40.85 (28.23)
        4:09.09 (28.24)     4:37.23 (28.14)     5:05.80 (28.57)     5:34.21 (28.41)
        6:02.58 (28.37)     6:30.91 (28.33)     6:59.12 (28.21)     7:27.51 (28.39)
        7:55.96 (28.45)     8:24.41 (28.45)     8:52.83 (28.42)     9:21.09 (28.26)
        9:49.73 (28.64)    10:18.40 (28.67)    10:47.01 (28.61)    11:15.74 (28.73)
       11:44.44 (28.70)    12:13.22 (28.78)    12:42.09 (28.87)    13:10.92 (28.83)
       13:39.56 (28.64)    14:08.09 (28.53)    14:36.62 (28.53)    15:05.06 (28.44)
       15:32.41 (27.35)
  2 Furrer, Tyler                Tampa-FL             9:44.00   15:56.51   17  
                  26.03       54.69 (28.66)     1:23.17 (28.48)     1:51.86 (28.69)
        2:20.66 (28.80)     2:49.62 (28.96)     3:18.65 (29.03)     3:47.42 (28.77)
        4:16.57 (29.15)     4:45.91 (29.34)     5:14.82 (28.91)     5:43.80 (28.98)
        6:12.80 (29.00)     6:42.00 (29.20)     7:10.96 (28.96)     7:40.13 (29.17)
        8:09.04 (28.91)     8:38.10 (29.06)     9:07.26 (29.16)     9:36.39 (29.13)
       10:05.91 (29.52)    10:35.02 (29.11)    11:04.11 (29.09)    11:33.40 (29.29)
       12:02.65 (29.25)    12:32.05 (29.40)    13:01.30 (29.25)    13:30.76 (29.46)
       14:00.13 (29.37)    14:29.58 (29.45)    14:58.70 (29.12)    15:27.87 (29.17)
       15:56.51 (28.64)
  3 Riffel, Vic               Jr Missouri State       9:40.65   16:05.42   16  
                  25.64       54.05 (28.41)     1:22.90 (28.85)     1:51.96 (29.06)
        2:20.78 (28.82)     2:49.69 (28.91)     3:18.81 (29.12)     3:48.03 (29.22)
        4:17.14 (29.11)     4:46.35 (29.21)     5:15.33 (28.98)     5:44.76 (29.43)
        6:13.93 (29.17)     6:43.27 (29.34)     7:12.59 (29.32)     7:41.97 (29.38)
        8:11.48 (29.51)     8:40.98 (29.50)     9:10.42 (29.44)     9:39.93 (29.51)
       10:09.43 (29.50)    10:38.92 (29.49)    11:08.69 (29.77)    11:38.12 (29.43)
       12:07.87 (29.75)    12:37.53 (29.66)    13:07.59 (30.06)    13:37.36 (29.77)
       14:07.08 (29.72)    14:36.88 (29.80)    15:06.72 (29.84)    15:36.64 (29.92)
       16:05.42 (28.78)
  4 Lineback, Hunter             Tampa-FL             9:55.00   16:12.97   15  
                  26.09       54.55 (28.46)     1:23.34 (28.79)     1:52.10 (28.76)
        2:20.91 (28.81)     2:49.88 (28.97)     3:18.78 (28.90)     3:47.87 (29.09)
        4:16.85 (28.98)     4:46.11 (29.26)     5:15.12 (29.01)     5:44.24 (29.12)
        6:13.17 (28.93)     6:42.36 (29.19)     7:11.54 (29.18)     7:40.84 (29.30)
        8:10.07 (29.23)     8:39.67 (29.60)     9:09.44 (29.77)     9:39.25 (29.81)
       10:09.25 (30.00)    10:39.27 (30.02)    11:09.48 (30.21)    11:39.88 (30.40)
       12:10.33 (30.45)    12:40.54 (30.21)    13:11.11 (30.57)    13:41.66 (30.55)
       14:12.42 (30.76)    14:43.11 (30.69)    15:13.46 (30.35)    15:43.63 (30.17)
       16:12.97 (29.34)
  5 Mushburn, Tucker          FR Delta               10:04.10   16:25.29   14  
                  27.29       56.40 (29.11)     1:25.62 (29.22)     1:55.21 (29.59)
        2:24.69 (29.48)     2:54.36 (29.67)     3:24.22 (29.86)     3:54.06 (29.84)
        4:24.25 (30.19)     4:53.98 (29.73)     5:23.69 (29.71)     5:53.83 (30.14)
        6:23.93 (30.10)     6:54.24 (30.31)     7:24.65 (30.41)     7:54.70 (30.05)
        8:24.77 (30.07)     8:54.64 (29.87)     9:24.91 (30.27)     9:55.15 (30.24)
       10:25.67 (30.52)    10:56.00 (30.33)    11:26.27 (30.27)    11:56.74 (30.47)
       12:26.98 (30.24)    12:57.28 (30.30)    13:27.58 (30.30)    13:57.69 (30.11)
       14:27.93 (30.24)    14:58.07 (30.14)    15:28.03 (29.96)    15:57.63 (29.60)
       16:25.29 (27.66)
  6 McGee, Cole               So Missouri State       9:50.63   16:26.09   13  
                  26.85       55.38 (28.53)     1:24.54 (29.16)     1:53.90 (29.36)
        2:23.48 (29.58)     2:53.22 (29.74)     3:23.22 (30.00)     3:53.54 (30.32)
        4:23.90 (30.36)     4:52.81 (28.91)     5:22.59 (29.78)     5:52.79 (30.20)
        6:23.16 (30.37)     6:53.53 (30.37)     7:24.35 (30.82)     7:54.98 (30.63)
        8:24.77 (29.79)     8:53.89 (29.12)     9:23.81 (29.92)     9:54.26 (30.45)
       10:24.96 (30.70)    10:55.82 (30.86)    11:26.56 (30.74)    11:57.13 (30.57)
       12:27.60 (30.47)    12:58.17 (30.57)    13:28.69 (30.52)    13:59.02 (30.33)
       14:28.87 (29.85)    14:58.70 (29.83)    15:29.00 (30.30)    15:58.34 (29.34)
       16:26.09 (27.75)
  7 Burns, Dillon             Fr Missouri State      10:21.43   16:31.62   12  
                  25.99       54.89 (28.90)     1:24.39 (29.50)     1:54.22 (29.83)
        2:23.62 (29.40)     2:53.21 (29.59)     3:23.15 (29.94)     3:53.21 (30.06)
        4:23.31 (30.10)     4:53.60 (30.29)     5:23.27 (29.67)     5:53.23 (29.96)
        6:23.23 (30.00)     6:53.28 (30.05)     7:23.66 (30.38)     7:53.89 (30.23)
        8:24.05 (30.16)     8:54.41 (30.36)     9:25.03 (30.62)     9:55.43 (30.40)
       10:25.31 (29.88)    10:55.63 (30.32)    11:25.84 (30.21)    11:56.47 (30.63)
       12:26.92 (30.45)    12:57.58 (30.66)    13:28.57 (30.99)    13:59.20 (30.63)
       14:30.45 (31.25)    15:01.19 (30.74)    15:31.94 (30.75)    16:02.79 (30.85)
       16:31.62 (28.83)
  8 Barillas, Alex            SO Delta               10:07.75   16:40.95   11  
                  27.16       57.38 (30.22)     1:27.12 (29.74)     1:57.33 (30.21)
        2:27.68 (30.35)     2:58.06 (30.38)     3:28.94 (30.88)     3:59.02 (30.08)
        4:29.14 (30.12)     4:59.28 (30.14)     5:29.74 (30.46)     6:00.44 (30.70)
        6:30.89 (30.45)     7:01.29 (30.40)     7:31.41 (30.12)     8:01.89 (30.48)
        8:32.43 (30.54)     9:02.68 (30.25)     9:33.07 (30.39)    10:03.69 (30.62)
       10:34.50 (30.81)    11:04.72 (30.22)    11:35.58 (30.86)    12:06.57 (30.99)
       12:37.50 (30.93)    13:08.24 (30.74)    13:39.15 (30.91)    14:09.85 (30.70)
       14:40.64 (30.79)    15:10.99 (30.35)    15:41.43 (30.44)    16:11.68 (30.25)
       16:40.95 (29.27)
  9 Crisco, Ryan              SO Delta               10:10.15   17:13.80    9  
                  28.27       59.18 (30.91)     1:29.65 (30.47)     2:00.35 (30.70)
        2:31.21 (30.86)     3:02.25 (31.04)     3:33.57 (31.32)     4:05.21 (31.64)
        4:36.09 (30.88)     5:07.39 (31.30)     5:38.67 (31.28)     6:10.11 (31.44)
        6:41.58 (31.47)     7:13.41 (31.83)     7:44.92 (31.51)     8:16.91 (31.99)
        8:48.70 (31.79)     9:20.35 (31.65)     9:52.09 (31.74)    10:24.13 (32.04)
       10:56.10 (31.97)    11:27.54 (31.44)    11:59.22 (31.68)    12:30.74 (31.52)
       13:02.45 (31.71)    13:34.15 (31.70)    14:05.69 (31.54)    14:37.42 (31.73)
       15:08.95 (31.53)    15:40.72 (31.77)    16:12.38 (31.66)    16:43.60 (31.22)
       17:13.80 (30.20)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willis, Hannah            SO Delta                2:07.02    2:06.09   20  
                  29.79     1:01.49 (31.70)     1:34.26 (32.77)     2:06.09 (31.83)
  2 Jenkins, Jennifer            Tampa-FL             2:10.50    2:08.25   17  
                  31.01     1:03.00 (31.99)     1:35.36 (32.36)     2:08.25 (32.89)
  3 Eshleman, Ellie              Tampa-FL             2:11.35    2:08.78   16  
                  30.62     1:03.38 (32.76)     1:36.16 (32.78)     2:08.78 (32.62)
  4 Pittman, Kaitlyn          SO Delta                2:09.98    2:10.45   15  
                  30.03     1:02.13 (32.10)     1:36.15 (34.02)     2:10.45 (34.30)
  5 McClelland, Ashley L      JR UNO                  2:10.19    2:11.61   14  
                  30.32     1:02.98 (32.66)     1:37.60 (34.62)     2:11.61 (34.01)
  6 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea        Fr Missouri State       2:13.46    2:13.50   13  
                  30.59     1:03.88 (33.29)     1:38.54 (34.66)     2:13.50 (34.96)
  7 Sciortino, Tory M         SR UNO                  2:15.31    2:14.88   12  
                  31.69     1:05.41 (33.72)     1:39.98 (34.57)     2:14.88 (34.90)
  8 Morrow, Hilary            So Missouri State       2:12.58    2:17.86   11  
                  32.50     1:06.85 (34.35)     1:42.26 (35.41)     2:17.86 (35.60)
B - Final
  9 Paulsen, Brooke           Sr Missouri State       2:16.00    2:15.11    9  
                  30.84     1:05.30 (34.46)     1:40.26 (34.96)     2:15.11 (34.85)
 10 Bailey, Nina              Fr Missouri State       2:15.63    2:16.70    7  
                  31.12     1:05.70 (34.58)     1:42.22 (36.52)     2:16.70 (34.48)
 11 Mason, Andrea             FR Lambuth              2:15.89    2:20.73    6  
                  31.51     1:06.05 (34.54)     1:42.80 (36.75)     2:20.73 (37.93)
 12 Spencer, Lore'            JR Lambuth              2:28.06    2:26.40    5  
                  34.11     1:10.23 (36.12)     1:47.86 (37.63)     2:26.40 (38.54)
 13 Dundes, Alissa D          JR UNO                  2:33.45    2:30.52    4  
                  34.50     1:11.93 (37.43)     1:51.35 (39.42)     2:30.52 (39.17)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Hannah            SO Delta                2:08.52    2:07.02  
                  29.24     1:00.87 (31.63)     1:33.92 (33.05)     2:07.02 (33.10)
  2 Pittman, Kaitlyn          SO Delta                2:12.12    2:09.98  
                  30.15     1:02.56 (32.41)     1:36.48 (33.92)     2:09.98 (33.50)
  3 McClelland, Ashley L      JR UNO                  2:11.06    2:10.19  
                  30.40     1:03.30 (32.90)     1:36.76 (33.46)     2:10.19 (33.43)
  4 Jenkins, Jennifer            Tampa-FL             2:14.56    2:10.50  
                  30.85     1:03.31 (32.46)     1:36.83 (33.52)     2:10.50 (33.67)
  5 Eshleman, Ellie              Tampa-FL             2:15.00    2:11.35  
                  30.63     1:03.57 (32.94)     1:37.30 (33.73)     2:11.35 (34.05)
  6 Morrow, Hilary            So Missouri State       2:13.65    2:12.58  
                  31.85     1:05.20 (33.35)     1:38.97 (33.77)     2:12.58 (33.61)
  7 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea        Fr Missouri State       2:08.51    2:13.46  
                  31.09     1:04.40 (33.31)     1:38.47 (34.07)     2:13.46 (34.99)
  8 Sciortino, Tory M         SR UNO                  2:12.99    2:15.31  
                  31.21     1:04.82 (33.61)     1:39.87 (35.05)     2:15.31 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailey, Nina              Fr Missouri State       2:13.67    2:15.63  
                  31.16     1:05.39 (34.23)     1:40.97 (35.58)     2:15.63 (34.66)
 10 Mason, Andrea             FR Lambuth              2:15.00    2:15.89  
                  31.39     1:04.94 (33.55)     1:40.35 (35.41)     2:15.89 (35.54)
 11 Paulsen, Brooke           Sr Missouri State       2:12.78    2:16.00  
                  31.80     1:06.22 (34.42)     1:40.95 (34.73)     2:16.00 (35.05)
 12 Spencer, Lore'            JR Lambuth              2:28.71    2:28.06  
                  34.40     1:11.26 (36.86)     1:49.39 (38.13)     2:28.06 (38.67)
 13 Rowan, Catherine          SO Delta                2:27.76    2:30.26  
                  35.10     1:12.66 (37.56)     1:51.52 (38.86)     2:30.26 (38.74)
 14 Dundes, Alissa D          JR UNO                  2:27.26    2:33.45  
                  35.65     1:14.37 (38.72)     1:54.22 (39.85)     2:33.45 (39.23)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pajares, Eduardo          Jr Missouri State       1:56.06    1:49.28   20  
                  25.77       53.15 (27.38)     1:21.04 (27.89)     1:49.28 (28.24)
  2 Murray, Patrick              Tampa-FL             1:53.37    1:52.21   17  
                  26.67       54.71 (28.04)     1:23.31 (28.60)     1:52.21 (28.90)
  3 Bergin, Pat               Fr Missouri State       1:54.87    1:54.20   16  
                  26.38       55.58 (29.20)     1:25.01 (29.43)     1:54.20 (29.19)
  4 Armbrister, Shane            Tampa-FL             1:59.46    1:56.90   15  
                  27.09       56.40 (29.31)     1:26.82 (30.42)     1:56.90 (30.08)
  5 Riffel, Vic               Jr Missouri State       1:56.86    2:01.11   14  
                  29.15       59.97 (30.82)     1:30.54 (30.57)     2:01.11 (30.57)
  6 Allen, Cory                  Tampa-FL             2:03.69    2:03.24   13  
                  28.60       59.53 (30.93)     1:31.25 (31.72)     2:03.24 (31.99)
 -- Merritt, Kyle                Tampa-FL             1:51.86         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merritt, Kyle                Tampa-FL             1:54.11    1:51.86  
                  26.27       54.94 (28.67)     1:23.38 (28.44)     1:51.86 (28.48)
  2 Murray, Patrick              Tampa-FL             2:00.37    1:53.37  
                  26.62       54.98 (28.36)     1:24.04 (29.06)     1:53.37 (29.33)
  3 Bergin, Pat               Fr Missouri State       1:52.23    1:54.87  
                  26.71       55.97 (29.26)     1:25.55 (29.58)     1:54.87 (29.32)
  4 Pajares, Eduardo          Jr Missouri State       1:48.11    1:56.06  
                  27.99       57.75 (29.76)     1:26.61 (28.86)     1:56.06 (29.45)
  5 Riffel, Vic               Jr Missouri State       1:56.99    1:56.86  
                  27.52       56.91 (29.39)     1:27.06 (30.15)     1:56.86 (29.80)
  6 Armbrister, Shane            Tampa-FL             2:04.03    1:59.46  
                  28.00       58.35 (30.35)     1:29.13 (30.78)     1:59.46 (30.33)
  7 Allen, Cory                  Tampa-FL             2:07.90    2:03.69  
                  28.48       59.57 (31.09)     1:31.50 (31.93)     2:03.69 (32.19)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL               53.57      51.57   20  
                  25.31       51.57 (26.26)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Jordan L         Jr Missouri State         53.34      53.07   17  
                  25.04       53.07 (28.03)                                        
  3 Branham, Stephanie           Tampa-FL               53.69      53.26   16  
                  25.67       53.26 (27.59)                                        
  4 Moberly, Summer           SO Delta                  55.23      54.43   15  
                  26.34       54.43 (28.09)                                        
  5 Hudson, Hannah               Tampa-FL               55.27      54.53   14  
                  26.61       54.53 (27.92)                                        
  6 English, Elena            JR Delta                  55.64      55.58   13  
                  26.56       55.58 (29.02)                                        
  7 Wellman, Matana           So Missouri State         54.37      55.69   12  
                  26.84       55.69 (28.85)                                        
  8 Sweatman, Tess R          SO UNO                    55.79      55.97   11  
                  27.01       55.97 (28.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thomson, Dawn             SO Delta                  55.90      55.37    9  
                  26.98       55.37 (28.39)                                        
 10 Cromwell, Erica              Tampa-FL               57.63      55.90    7  
                  26.84       55.90 (29.06)                                        
 11 Gleich, Katie             Jr Missouri State         55.96      56.07    6  
                  26.90       56.07 (29.17)                                        
 12 Gros, Sarah A             SO UNO                    55.97      56.20    5  
                  27.36       56.20 (28.84)                                        
 13 Valentine, Stormi         FR Delta                  57.06      56.59    4  
                  27.16       56.59 (29.43)                                        
 14 Skepanski, Kaitlin           Tampa-FL               56.23      56.92    3  
                  27.14       56.92 (29.78)                                        
 15 Meador, Alyce             FR Delta                  56.32      57.34    2  
                  27.40       57.34 (29.94)                                        
 16 Belcher, Cara             Jr Missouri State         57.17      57.63    1  
                  27.40       57.63 (30.23)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jones, Kristen            Fr Missouri State         56.61      56.31  
                  26.62       56.31 (29.69)                                        
 18 Garland, Megan C             Tampa-FL               58.37      56.84  
                  27.82       56.84 (29.02)                                        
 19 Grott, Kristen            Fr Missouri State         58.67      57.23  
                  27.32       57.23 (29.91)                                        
 20 Ross, Sierra              Fr Missouri State         58.85      57.73  
                  27.68       57.73 (30.05)                                        
 21 Bridgman, Kimberly        JR Lambuth              1:15.83    1:16.99  
                  35.05     1:16.99 (41.94)                                        
 22 Burch, Hannah             FR Lambuth              1:20.13    1:19.81  
                  38.28     1:19.81 (41.53)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins, Jordan L         Jr Missouri State         52.18      53.34  
                  25.32       53.34 (28.02)                                        
  2 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL               53.64      53.57  
                  25.77       53.57 (27.80)                                        
  3 Branham, Stephanie           Tampa-FL               56.33      53.69  
                  25.78       53.69 (27.91)                                        
  4 Wellman, Matana           So Missouri State         54.02      54.37  
                  25.85       54.37 (28.52)                                        
  5 Moberly, Summer           SO Delta                  54.50      55.23  
                  26.44       55.23 (28.79)                                        
  6 Hudson, Hannah               Tampa-FL               55.52      55.27  
                  26.63       55.27 (28.64)                                        
  7 English, Elena            JR Delta                  54.99      55.64  
                  26.60       55.64 (29.04)                                        
  8 Sweatman, Tess R          SO UNO                    56.01      55.79  
                  26.94       55.79 (28.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomson, Dawn             SO Delta                  54.90      55.90  
                  26.90       55.90 (29.00)                                        
 10 Gleich, Katie             Jr Missouri State         57.65      55.96  
                  26.96       55.96 (29.00)                                        
 11 Gros, Sarah A             SO UNO                    55.61      55.97  
                  27.08       55.97 (28.89)                                        
 12 Skepanski, Kaitlin           Tampa-FL               56.80      56.23  
                  26.81       56.23 (29.42)                                        
 13 Meador, Alyce             FR Delta                  54.30      56.32  
                  26.70       56.32 (29.62)                                        
 14 Valentine, Stormi         FR Delta                  55.76      57.06  
                  27.13       57.06 (29.93)                                        
 15 Belcher, Cara             Jr Missouri State         57.84      57.17  
                  27.32       57.17 (29.85)                                        
 16 Cromwell, Erica              Tampa-FL               57.92      57.63  
                  27.23       57.63 (30.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garland, Megan C             Tampa-FL               57.00      58.37  
                  28.51       58.37 (29.86)                                        
 18 Grott, Kristen            Fr Missouri State         57.78      58.67  
                  28.13       58.67 (30.54)                                        
 19 Bridgman, Kimberly        JR Lambuth              1:10.00    1:15.83  
                  34.53     1:15.83 (41.30)                                        
 20 Burch, Hannah             FR Lambuth              1:30.00    1:20.13  
                  38.49     1:20.13 (41.64)                                        
 -- Jones, Kristen            Fr Missouri State         57.49     X56.61  
                  26.98       56.61 (29.63)                                        
 -- Ross, Sierra              Fr Missouri State         59.38     X58.85  
                  28.37       58.85 (30.48)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sauaia, Ciro              So Missouri State         47.58      46.43   20  
                  22.42       46.43 (24.01)                                        
  2 Verdi, Mike                  Tampa-FL               47.50      47.34   17  
                  22.51       47.34 (24.83)                                        
  3 Kuchta, Frank                Tampa-FL               47.47      47.35   16  
                  22.60       47.35 (24.75)                                        
  4 Reis, Fernando            JR Delta                  47.60      47.36   15  
                  22.98       47.36 (24.38)                                        
  5 Udermann, Josh            Jr Missouri State         48.66      47.79   14  
                  22.80       47.79 (24.99)                                        
  6 Burns, Dillon             Fr Missouri State         48.64      48.44   13  
                  22.99       48.44 (25.45)                                        
  7 Tyler, Wilson             SO Delta                  48.81      48.64   12  
                  23.46       48.64 (25.18)                                        
  8 Denefe, Andy              So Missouri State         49.31      48.99   11  
                  22.47       48.99 (26.52)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuchta, Frank                Tampa-FL               48.99      47.47  
                  22.68       47.47 (24.79)                                        
  2 Verdi, Mike                  Tampa-FL               49.75      47.50  
                  22.74       47.50 (24.76)                                        
  3 Gayo, Ignacio             Sr Missouri State         45.05      47.57  
                  23.23       47.57 (24.34)                                        
  4 Sauaia, Ciro              So Missouri State         46.80      47.58  
                  22.66       47.58 (24.92)                                        
  5 Reis, Fernando            JR Delta                  46.51      47.60  
                  22.68       47.60 (24.92)                                        
  6 Burns, Dillon             Fr Missouri State         46.45      48.64  
                  23.60       48.64 (25.04)                                        
  7 Udermann, Josh            Jr Missouri State         47.15      48.66  
                  23.11       48.66 (25.55)                                        
  8 Tyler, Wilson             SO Delta                  49.99      48.81  
                  23.45       48.81 (25.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denefe, Andy              So Missouri State         46.42      49.31  
                  23.30       49.31 (26.01)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moody, Frannie            So Missouri State       2:27.43    2:24.60   20  
                  32.45     1:09.07 (36.62)     1:46.89 (37.82)     2:24.60 (37.71)
  2 Thompson, Ashley          JR Delta                2:24.27    2:24.71   17  
                  32.92     1:08.90 (35.98)     1:46.06 (37.16)     2:24.71 (38.65)
  3 MacDonald, Stacey         So Missouri State       2:29.44    2:27.49   16  
                  33.17     1:10.10 (36.93)     1:48.11 (38.01)     2:27.49 (39.38)
  4 Lubbers, Kelsey              Tampa-FL             2:30.52    2:28.48   15  
                  33.43     1:10.76 (37.33)     1:49.97 (39.21)     2:28.48 (38.51)
  5 Mixon, Lacy               SO Delta                2:31.84    2:30.11   14  
                  33.63     1:11.94 (38.31)     1:50.97 (39.03)     2:30.11 (39.14)
  6 Mumford, Marissa             Tampa-FL             2:33.95    2:33.03   13  
                  35.00     1:13.27 (38.27)     1:52.96 (39.69)     2:33.03 (40.07)
  7 Blegen, Aimee             FR Delta                2:34.99    2:33.76   12  
                  35.31     1:14.30 (38.99)     1:54.04 (39.74)     2:33.76 (39.72)
  8 Gerbrand, Andrea          Jr Missouri State       2:35.45    2:36.10   11  
                  35.99     1:15.11 (39.12)     1:55.49 (40.38)     2:36.10 (40.61)
B - Final
  9 Fryman, Kara              Fr Missouri State       2:38.21    2:33.97    9  
                  34.59     1:13.96 (39.37)     1:53.33 (39.37)     2:33.97 (40.64)
 10 Arzadon, Ashley              Tampa-FL             2:40.60    2:34.15    7  
                  35.08     1:14.56 (39.48)     1:54.58 (40.02)     2:34.15 (39.57)
 11 Doyle, Brooke M           FR UNO                  2:41.30    2:38.85    6  
                  35.64     1:16.03 (40.39)     1:57.37 (41.34)     2:38.85 (41.48)
 12 Rowan, Catherine          SO Delta                2:42.27    2:39.74    5  
                  35.63     1:16.18 (40.55)     1:57.71 (41.53)     2:39.74 (42.03)
 13 Pasquini, Erica A         FR UNO                  2:43.50    2:41.68    4  
                  35.48     1:16.48 (41.00)     1:59.17 (42.69)     2:41.68 (42.51)
 14 Davies, Alex              Jr Missouri State       2:46.25    2:46.27    3  
                  37.11     1:19.70 (42.59)     2:02.80 (43.10)     2:46.27 (43.47)
 15 Previgliano, Fernanda     JR UNO                  2:46.96    2:47.78    2  
                  38.64     1:21.30 (42.66)     2:05.05 (43.75)     2:47.78 (42.73)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Ashley          JR Delta                2:28.48    2:24.27  
                  33.50     1:10.25 (36.75)     1:47.21 (36.96)     2:24.27 (37.06)
  2 Moody, Frannie            So Missouri State       2:24.36    2:27.43  
                  33.27     1:10.95 (37.68)     1:49.12 (38.17)     2:27.43 (38.31)
  3 MacDonald, Stacey         So Missouri State       2:25.82    2:29.44  
                  34.07     1:11.55 (37.48)     1:49.80 (38.25)     2:29.44 (39.64)
  4 Lubbers, Kelsey              Tampa-FL             2:34.32    2:30.52  
                  33.78     1:12.46 (38.68)     1:51.95 (39.49)     2:30.52 (38.57)
  5 Mixon, Lacy               SO Delta                2:30.10    2:31.84  
                  32.82     1:11.17 (38.35)     1:51.25 (40.08)     2:31.84 (40.59)
  6 Mumford, Marissa             Tampa-FL             2:32.19    2:33.95  
                  34.48     1:12.90 (38.42)     1:52.89 (39.99)     2:33.95 (41.06)
  7 Blegen, Aimee             FR Delta                2:34.15    2:34.99  
                  35.82     1:15.18 (39.36)     1:55.09 (39.91)     2:34.99 (39.90)
  8 Gerbrand, Andrea          Jr Missouri State       2:32.12    2:35.45  
                  36.18     1:15.74 (39.56)     1:55.41 (39.67)     2:35.45 (40.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fryman, Kara              Fr Missouri State       2:36.55    2:38.21  
                  35.94     1:15.66 (39.72)     1:56.85 (41.19)     2:38.21 (41.36)
 10 Arzadon, Ashley              Tampa-FL             2:41.13    2:40.60  
                  36.02     1:16.43 (40.41)     1:58.48 (42.05)     2:40.60 (42.12)
 11 Doyle, Brooke M           FR UNO                  2:37.18    2:41.30  
                  36.24     1:17.15 (40.91)     1:59.13 (41.98)     2:41.30 (42.17)
 12 Rowan, Catherine          SO Delta                2:38.34    2:42.27  
                  37.31     1:18.47 (41.16)     2:00.68 (42.21)     2:42.27 (41.59)
 13 Pasquini, Erica A         FR UNO                  2:42.28    2:43.50  
                  38.09     1:20.13 (42.04)     2:02.03 (41.90)     2:43.50 (41.47)
 14 Previgliano, Fernanda     JR UNO                  2:47.86    2:46.96  
                  37.67     1:20.21 (42.54)     2:03.63 (43.42)     2:46.96 (43.33)
 -- Davies, Alex              Jr Missouri State       2:42.28   X2:46.25  
                  36.78     1:18.92 (42.14)     2:02.43 (43.51)     2:46.25 (43.82)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skinner, Cajun            Fr Missouri State       2:09.96    2:04.13   20  
                  27.44       58.57 (31.13)     1:31.22 (32.65)     2:04.13 (32.91)
  2 Winkler, Geoff            SR Delta                2:08.93    2:06.56   17  
                  27.59       59.75 (32.16)     1:32.92 (33.17)     2:06.56 (33.64)
  3 Struble, David            FR Delta                2:06.52    2:07.00   16  
                  27.70       59.73 (32.03)     1:33.12 (33.39)     2:07.00 (33.88)
  4 Goertzen, AJ              Sr Missouri State       2:10.68    2:09.94   15  
                  28.85     1:01.92 (33.07)     1:35.85 (33.93)     2:09.94 (34.09)
  5 Sereda, Roman             SO Delta                2:12.55    2:11.67   14  
                  29.61     1:03.09 (33.48)     1:37.36 (34.27)     2:11.67 (34.31)
  6 Novak, Chris              Fr Missouri State       2:10.83    2:12.83   13  
                  29.60     1:02.49 (32.89)     1:37.23 (34.74)     2:12.83 (35.60)
  7 Rayner, Ben               FR Delta                2:15.51    2:27.42   12  
                  28.16     1:01.47 (33.31)     1:44.44 (42.97)     2:27.42 (42.98)
  8 Kramer, Matt                 Tampa-FL             2:18.17    2:30.56   11  
                  27.91     1:00.10 (32.19)     1:45.94 (45.84)     2:30.56 (44.62)
B - Final
 -- Hunt, JW                  SR Lambuth              2:47.48        DFS  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Struble, David            FR Delta                2:11.32    2:06.52  
                  27.75       59.59 (31.84)     1:32.16 (32.57)     2:06.52 (34.36)
  2 Winkler, Geoff            SR Delta                2:09.65    2:08.93  
                  28.17       59.84 (31.67)     1:34.24 (34.40)     2:08.93 (34.69)
  3 Skinner, Cajun            Fr Missouri State       2:04.60    2:09.96  
                  29.19     1:01.27 (32.08)     1:33.88 (32.61)     2:09.96 (36.08)
  4 Goertzen, AJ              Sr Missouri State       2:08.56    2:10.68  
                  29.18     1:02.71 (33.53)     1:36.77 (34.06)     2:10.68 (33.91)
  5 Novak, Chris              Fr Missouri State       2:09.53    2:10.83  
                  29.11     1:02.46 (33.35)     1:36.49 (34.03)     2:10.83 (34.34)
  6 Sereda, Roman             SO Delta                2:08.80    2:12.55  
                  29.13     1:02.55 (33.42)     1:37.27 (34.72)     2:12.55 (35.28)
  7 Rayner, Ben               FR Delta                2:12.34    2:15.51  
                  29.66     1:03.85 (34.19)     1:39.34 (35.49)     2:15.51 (36.17)
  8 Kramer, Matt                 Tampa-FL             2:23.98    2:18.17  
                  30.85     1:05.43 (34.58)     1:41.08 (35.65)     2:18.17 (37.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunt, JW                  SR Lambuth              2:25.30    2:47.48  
                  34.93     1:15.89 (40.96)     2:01.38 (45.49)     2:47.48 (46.10)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guidry, Amanda            SO Delta                2:08.76    2:06.82   20  
                  27.86       59.49 (31.63)     1:32.64 (33.15)     2:06.82 (34.18)
  2 Hollar, Breanna           So Missouri State       2:10.22    2:06.86   17  
                  29.25     1:01.76 (32.51)     1:33.97 (32.21)     2:06.86 (32.89)
  3 Ashley, Susanna              Tampa-FL             2:09.24    2:07.24   16  
                  28.65     1:01.08 (32.43)     1:33.72 (32.64)     2:07.24 (33.52)
  4 Artichuk, Jennifer        SR Delta                2:09.13    2:09.36   15  
                  28.51     1:00.70 (32.19)     1:35.45 (34.75)     2:09.36 (33.91)
  5 Voelkel, Katharina        Fr Missouri State       2:11.03    2:12.08   14  
                  29.24     1:02.25 (33.01)     1:37.14 (34.89)     2:12.08 (34.94)
  6 Townsend, Lindsey M       JR UNO                  2:12.87    2:13.68   13  
                  29.61     1:03.50 (33.89)     1:38.21 (34.71)     2:13.68 (35.47)
  7 Ellis, Allison            JR Delta                2:16.29    2:13.94   12  
                  30.25     1:03.79 (33.54)     1:38.00 (34.21)     2:13.94 (35.94)
  8 Granesater, Erica K       JR UNO                  2:15.93    2:19.35   11  
                  31.03     1:06.99 (35.96)     1:43.31 (36.32)     2:19.35 (36.04)
B - Final
  9 Bennett, Jessica          So Missouri State       2:20.14    2:17.51    9  
                  30.25     1:04.76 (34.51)     1:41.03 (36.27)     2:17.51 (36.48)
 10 McGee, Logan              Fr Missouri State       2:25.78    2:21.92    7  
                  31.83     1:07.36 (35.53)     1:44.86 (37.50)     2:21.92 (37.06)
 11 Grott, Kristen            Fr Missouri State       2:27.66    2:23.95    6  
                  30.92     1:06.69 (35.77)     1:44.80 (38.11)     2:23.95 (39.15)
 12 Smith, Rene               Fr Missouri State       2:25.34    2:26.09    5  
                  32.73     1:09.71 (36.98)     1:48.34 (38.63)     2:26.09 (37.75)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guidry, Amanda            SO Delta                2:09.63    2:08.76  
                  28.00     1:00.29 (32.29)     1:34.37 (34.08)     2:08.76 (34.39)
  2 Artichuk, Jennifer        SR Delta                2:10.57    2:09.13  
                  28.54     1:00.95 (32.41)     1:35.25 (34.30)     2:09.13 (33.88)
  3 Ashley, Susanna              Tampa-FL             2:11.85    2:09.24  
                  28.85     1:01.69 (32.84)     1:34.96 (33.27)     2:09.24 (34.28)
  4 Hollar, Breanna           So Missouri State       2:06.27    2:10.22  
                  29.42     1:02.60 (33.18)     1:35.74 (33.14)     2:10.22 (34.48)
  5 Voelkel, Katharina        Fr Missouri State       2:11.19    2:11.03  
                  29.34     1:02.31 (32.97)     1:36.39 (34.08)     2:11.03 (34.64)
  6 Townsend, Lindsey M       JR UNO                  2:12.99    2:12.87  
                  29.63     1:03.55 (33.92)     1:37.75 (34.20)     2:12.87 (35.12)
  7 Granesater, Erica K       JR UNO                  2:18.59    2:15.93  
                  30.74     1:05.56 (34.82)     1:41.06 (35.50)     2:15.93 (34.87)
  8 Ellis, Allison            JR Delta                2:12.45    2:16.29  
                  30.71     1:04.56 (33.85)     1:39.40 (34.84)     2:16.29 (36.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bennett, Jessica          So Missouri State       2:15.29    2:20.14  
                  30.71     1:06.01 (35.30)     1:42.91 (36.90)     2:20.14 (37.23)
 10 Smith, Rene               Fr Missouri State       2:24.36    2:25.34  
                  32.48     1:09.17 (36.69)     1:47.18 (38.01)     2:25.34 (38.16)
 11 Grott, Kristen            Fr Missouri State       2:21.71    2:27.66  
                  31.35     1:08.65 (37.30)     1:47.50 (38.85)     2:27.66 (40.16)
 -- McGee, Logan              Fr Missouri State       2:26.92   X2:25.78  
                  32.90     1:09.16 (36.26)     1:46.66 (37.50)     2:25.78 (39.12)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Serra, Victor             Jr Missouri State       1:57.42    1:47.26   20  
                  23.89       51.19 (27.30)     1:19.28 (28.09)     1:47.26 (27.98)
  2 Dagash, Roman                Tampa-FL             1:56.37    1:52.00   17  
                  25.45       53.72 (28.27)     1:22.48 (28.76)     1:52.00 (29.52)
  3 Bess, Blane E                Tampa-FL             1:55.06    1:52.41   16  
                  25.31       53.53 (28.22)     1:22.73 (29.20)     1:52.41 (29.68)
  4 Felton, Robert               Tampa-FL             1:55.98    1:54.38   15  
                  25.35       54.07 (28.72)     1:23.60 (29.53)     1:54.38 (30.78)
  5 Hernandez, Daniel            Tampa-FL             1:53.75    1:54.63   14  
                  25.16       53.58 (28.42)     1:23.25 (29.67)     1:54.63 (31.38)
  6 Laporta, Paul                Tampa-FL             1:57.06    1:55.90   13  
                  25.54       54.64 (29.10)     1:24.98 (30.34)     1:55.90 (30.92)
  7 Pyle, J.R. R              Sr Missouri State       1:58.54    1:58.48   12  
                  25.39       54.93 (29.54)     1:25.99 (31.06)     1:58.48 (32.49)
B - Final
  9 Fitsgerald, Paris         Sr Missouri State       1:58.65    1:55.89    9  
                  25.31       54.20 (28.89)     1:24.60 (30.40)     1:55.89 (31.29)
 10 Margheim, Kyle L          Sr Missouri State       1:58.99    1:55.93    7  
                  26.60       56.30 (29.70)     1:26.63 (30.33)     1:55.93 (29.30)
 11 Shalley, Jesse            So Missouri State       2:00.81    1:59.25    6  
                  26.94       57.41 (30.47)     1:28.11 (30.70)     1:59.25 (31.14)
 12 Nesbit, Freddie J            Tampa-FL             2:03.59    2:00.04    5  
                  25.97       56.47 (30.50)     1:27.87 (31.40)     2:00.04 (32.17)
 13 Stein, Zack               FR Delta                2:01.77    2:00.24    4  
                  26.51       56.82 (30.31)     1:27.96 (31.14)     2:00.24 (32.28)
 14 Lerner, Jonas                Tampa-FL             2:01.15    2:02.50    3  
                  25.97       56.21 (30.24)     1:28.55 (32.34)     2:02.50 (33.95)
 15 Perkins, Vance            Jr Missouri State       2:07.82    2:02.92    2  
                  26.39       57.08 (30.69)     1:28.72 (31.64)     2:02.92 (34.20)
 16 Mushburn, Tucker          FR Delta                1:59.08    2:05.19    1  
                  26.89       58.34 (31.45)     1:31.36 (33.02)     2:05.19 (33.83)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Mike                  Tampa-FL             1:58.01    1:50.72  
                  25.31       53.47 (28.16)     1:22.06 (28.59)     1:50.72 (28.66)
  2 Hernandez, Daniel            Tampa-FL             1:57.43    1:53.75  
                  25.66       54.33 (28.67)     1:23.59 (29.26)     1:53.75 (30.16)
  3 Bess, Blane E                Tampa-FL             1:55.00    1:55.06  
                  26.34       56.01 (29.67)     1:25.08 (29.07)     1:55.06 (29.98)
  4 Felton, Robert               Tampa-FL             1:56.82    1:55.98  
                  25.22       53.87 (28.65)     1:23.62 (29.75)     1:55.98 (32.36)
  5 Dagash, Roman                Tampa-FL             1:57.76    1:56.37  
                  26.52       56.23 (29.71)     1:26.30 (30.07)     1:56.37 (30.07)
  6 Laporta, Paul                Tampa-FL             1:58.00    1:57.06  
                  25.88       55.91 (30.03)     1:26.24 (30.33)     1:57.06 (30.82)
  7 Serra, Victor             Jr Missouri State       1:48.01    1:57.42  
                  26.45       56.32 (29.87)     1:26.88 (30.56)     1:57.42 (30.54)
  8 Pyle, J.R. R              Sr Missouri State       1:53.44    1:58.54  
                  25.85       55.88 (30.03)     1:26.94 (31.06)     1:58.54 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitsgerald, Paris         Sr Missouri State       1:58.00    1:58.65  
                  26.13       55.80 (29.67)     1:26.61 (30.81)     1:58.65 (32.04)
 10 Margheim, Kyle L          Sr Missouri State       2:00.91    1:58.99  
                  27.06       57.64 (30.58)     1:28.71 (31.07)     1:58.99 (30.28)
 11 Mushburn, Tucker          FR Delta                1:58.76    1:59.08  
                  26.56       56.58 (30.02)     1:27.72 (31.14)     1:59.08 (31.36)
 12 Shalley, Jesse            So Missouri State       2:01.58    2:00.81  
                  26.46       57.02 (30.56)     1:28.53 (31.51)     2:00.81 (32.28)
 13 Lerner, Jonas                Tampa-FL             2:00.00    2:01.15  
                  26.40       56.34 (29.94)     1:28.22 (31.88)     2:01.15 (32.93)
 14 Stein, Zack               FR Delta                2:04.44    2:01.77  
                  26.82       57.46 (30.64)     1:28.87 (31.41)     2:01.77 (32.90)
 15 Nesbit, Freddie J            Tampa-FL             2:02.85    2:03.59  
                  26.94       57.99 (31.05)     1:30.53 (32.54)     2:03.59 (33.06)
 -- Perkins, Vance            Jr Missouri State       2:00.36   X2:07.82  
                  25.83       56.04 (30.21)     1:29.15 (33.11)     2:07.82 (38.67)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Missouri State University  'A'                    3:35.02    3:09.82   40  
     1) Wellman, Matana So              2) Hawkins, Jordan L Jr           
     3) Moody, Frannie So               4) Gleich, Katie Jr               
                  26.98       55.30 (55.30)     1:20.38 (25.08)     1:48.56 (53.26)
        2:01.03 (12.47)     2:14.38 (25.82)     2:43.29 (28.91)     3:09.82 (55.44)
  2 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       3:41.46    3:31.95   34  
     1) Bardin, Jessie                  2) Branham, Stephanie             
     3) Hudson, Hannah                  4) Vetter, Allison                
                  25.50       52.03 (52.03)     1:17.52 (25.49)     1:45.14 (53.11)
        2:10.94 (25.80)     2:38.45 (53.31)     3:03.54 (25.09)     3:31.95 (53.50)
  3 University of New Orleans  'A'                    3:43.23    3:39.59   32  
                  26.24       54.66 (54.66)     1:20.21 (25.55)     1:48.76 (54.10)
        2:15.64 (26.88)     2:44.73 (55.97)     2:58.09 (13.36)     3:39.59 (54.86)
  4 Delta State University  'A'                       3:42.00    3:41.32   30  
     1) Thomson, Dawn SO                2) Moberly, Summer SO             
     3) English, Elena JR               4) Dudley, Caitlin FR             
                  27.06       56.08 (56.08)     1:22.22 (26.14)     1:50.91 (54.83)
        2:16.80 (25.89)     2:45.63 (54.72)     3:11.65 (26.02)     3:41.32 (55.69)
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'B'                       3:36.00   x3:42.06  
     1) Jenkins, Jennifer               2) Skepanski, Kaitlin             
     3) Lubbers, Kelsey                 4) Johnson, Susan FR              
                  26.87       55.19 (55.19)     1:21.18 (25.99)     1:50.54 (55.35)
        2:17.34 (26.80)     2:46.02 (55.48)     3:12.58 (26.56)     3:42.06 (56.04)
 -- Missouri State University  'B'                    3:37.00   x3:50.19  
     1) Dirks-Ham, Chelsea Fr           2) Fryman, Kara Fr                
     3) Jones, Kristen Fr               4) Belcher, Cara Jr               
                  27.02       57.19 (57.19)     1:24.83 (27.64)     1:55.23 (58.04)
        2:22.38 (27.15)     2:52.59 (57.36)     3:19.92 (27.33)     3:50.19 (57.60)
 -- University of New Orleans  'B'                    3:40.00   x3:54.05  
                  27.64       58.09 (58.09)     1:25.91 (27.82)     1:55.30 (57.21)
        2:23.35 (28.05)     2:54.87 (59.57)     3:22.79 (27.92)     3:54.05 (59.18)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Missouri State University  'A'                    3:35.02    3:35.02  
  2 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            NT    3:36.00  
  3 Missouri State University  'B'                         NT    3:37.00  
  4 Delta State University  'B'                            NT    3:38.00  
  5 University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            NT    3:39.00  
  6 University of New Orleans  'B'                         NT    3:40.00  
  7 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       3:40.29    3:41.46  
     1) Vetter, Allison                 2)                                
     3)                                 4) Cromwell, Erica                
                              26.12 (26.12)       54.77 (54.77)   1:21.50 (1:21.50)
        1:50.09 (28.59)     2:17.48 (55.98)   2:46.11 (1:24.61)   3:12.57 (1:51.07)
        3:41.46 (28.89)                                                            
  8 Delta State University  'A'                       3:42.00    3:42.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University of New Orleans  'A'                    3:43.23    3:43.23  
 10 Lambuth University  'A'                           4:36.44    4:36.46  
     1) Spencer, Lore' JR               2) Burch, Hannah FR               
     3) Bridgman, Kimberly JR           4) Mason, Andrea FR               
                  29.47   1:01.55 (1:01.55)   1:38.98 (1:38.98)   2:20.93 (2:20.93)
        2:33.34 (12.41)     2:56.22 (35.29)   3:38.74 (1:17.81)   4:05.78 (1:44.85)
        4:36.46 (30.68)                                                            
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Missouri State University  'A'                    3:02.95    3:03.01   40  
     1) Gayo, Ignacio Sr                2) Serra, Victor Jr               
     3) Pajares, Eduardo Jr             4) Sauaia, Ciro So                
                  21.44       44.99 (44.99)     1:06.47 (21.48)     1:30.25 (45.26)
        1:52.59 (22.34)     2:16.81 (46.56)     2:38.79 (21.98)     3:03.01 (46.20)
  2 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       3:18.34    3:06.22   34  
     1) Merritt, Kyle                   2) Lewis, Mike                    
     3) Kuchta, Frank                   4) Murray, Patrick                
                  22.55       46.82 (46.82)     1:08.38 (21.56)     1:33.23 (46.41)
        1:55.26 (22.03)     2:19.81 (46.58)     2:41.74 (21.93)     3:06.22 (46.41)
  3 Delta State University  'A'                       3:17.23    3:10.51   32  
                  23.20       48.33 (48.33)     1:11.09 (22.76)     1:36.26 (47.93)
        1:58.94 (22.68)     2:23.71 (47.45)     2:45.80 (22.09)     3:10.51 (46.80)
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'B'                       3:18.01   x3:13.65  
     1) Furrer, Tyler                   2) Laporta, Paul                  
     3) Kramer, Matt                    4) Allen, Cory                    
                  23.44       48.86 (48.86)     1:11.43 (22.57)     1:37.00 (48.14)
        1:59.84 (22.84)     2:25.23 (48.23)     2:48.15 (22.92)     3:13.65 (48.42)
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'C'                       3:19.02   x3:21.63  
     1) Nesbit, Freddie J               2) Armbrister, Shane              
     3) Lineback, Hunter                4) Felton, Robert                 
                  24.42       50.95 (50.95)     1:14.26 (23.31)     1:39.67 (48.72)
        2:03.46 (23.79)     2:30.00 (50.33)     2:54.16 (24.16)     3:21.63 (51.63)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Missouri State University  'A'                    3:02.95    3:02.95  
  2 Delta State University  'A'                       3:17.23    3:17.23  
  3 Missouri State University  'B'                         NT    3:18.00  
  4 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            NT    3:18.01  
  5 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       3:15.28    3:18.34  
     1)                                 2) Olinger, Chris                 
     3)                                 4) Bess, Blane E                  
                  24.08       50.86 (50.86)     1:14.84 (23.98)     1:41.01 (50.15)
        2:03.89 (22.88)     2:30.09 (49.08)     2:52.68 (22.59)     3:18.34 (48.25)
  6 Delta State University  'B'                            NT    3:19.00  
  7 University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            NT    3:19.02  
 
Event 41  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Branham, Stephanie           Tampa-FL                  NT      24.13  
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Struble, David            FR Delta                     NT      57.15  
                  26.75       57.15 (30.40)                                        
  2 Winkler, Geoff            SR Delta                     NT      58.35  
                  27.53       58.35 (30.82)                                        
  3 Rayner, Ben               FR Delta                     NT    1:00.12  
                  28.17     1:00.12 (31.95)                                        
  4 Barillas, Alex            SO Delta                     NT    1:00.89  
                  28.36     1:00.89 (32.53)                                        
 
Event 43  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Matt                 Tampa-FL                  NT      52.74  
                  25.59       52.74 (27.15)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verdi, Mike                  Tampa-FL                  NT      21.08  
                  21.42           21.08 ( )                                        
 
Event 45  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisco, Ryan              SO Delta                     NT    1:00.81  
                  29.07     1:00.81 (31.74)                                        
 
Event 46  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Zack               FR Delta                     NT      56.05  
                  25.31       56.05 (30.74)                                        
 
Event 48  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sereda, Roman             SO Delta                     NT      59.60  
                  28.06       59.60 (31.54)                                        
  2 Barillas, Alex            SO Delta                     NT    1:00.22  
                  27.96     1:00.22 (32.26)                                        
 
Event 49  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Artichuk, Jennifer        SR Delta                     NT      57.04  
                  27.03       57.04 (30.01)                                        
 
Event 50  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Geoff            SR Delta                     NT    2:08.75  
                  27.88     1:00.16 (32.28)     1:34.05 (33.89)     2:08.75 (34.70)
 
Event 51  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Fernando            JR Delta                     NT    4:11.05  
                  25.83       55.73 (29.90)     1:27.83 (32.10)     1:59.54 (31.71)
        2:37.38 (37.84)     3:15.62 (38.24)     3:43.99 (28.37)     4:11.05 (27.06)
  2 Mushburn, Tucker          FR Delta                     NT    4:23.14  
                  26.28       57.20 (30.92)     1:31.37 (34.17)     2:04.60 (33.23)
        2:44.47 (39.87)     3:23.65 (39.18)     3:53.63 (29.98)     4:23.14 (29.51)