Schedule
Wed Mar 01 Men's Basketball
at Palm Beach Atlantic
7:00 PM
West Palm Beach, Fla. (SSC Tournament Quarterfinal)
Wed Mar 01 Women's Basketball
at Nova Southeastern
7:00 PM
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. (SSC Tournament Quarterfinal)
Wed Mar 01 Women's Lacrosse
Young Harris
7:00 PM
Tampa, Fla.
Thu Mar 02 Women's Tennis
at #33 Florida Southern
3:00 PM
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Mar 03 Men's Track
UT Track Invite
Tampa, Fla.
Fri Mar 03 Women's Track
UT Track Invite
Tampa, Fla.
Fri Mar 03 Men's Golf
Webber Invitational
Practice
Greenleaf Golf Course (Haines City, Fla.)
Fri Mar 03 Softball
at Lynn
3:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Fri Mar 03 Baseball
at #17 Flagler
6:00 PM
St. Augustine, Fla.
Sat Mar 04 Men's Golf
Webber Invitational
Rounds 1&2
Greenleaf Golf Course (Haines City, Fla.)
Sat Mar 04 Baseball
at #17 Flagler
12:00 PM
St. Augustine, Fla.
Sat Mar 04 Softball
at Lynn
12:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Sat Mar 04 Women's Basketball
vs. SSC Semifinals
12:00 PM
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat Mar 04 Women's Lacrosse
Montevallo
12:00 PM
Tampa, Fla.
Sat Mar 04 Softball
at Lynn
2:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Sat Mar 04 Baseball
at #17 Flagler
3:00 PM
St. Augustine, Fla.
Sat Mar 04 Men's Basketball
vs. SSC Semifinals
5:00 PM
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat Mar 04 Men's Lacrosse
Chestnut Hill
7:00 PM
Tampa, Fla.
Sun Mar 05 Men's Golf
Webber Invitational
Round 3
Greenleaf Golf Course (Haines City, Fla.)
Sun Mar 05 Women's Tennis
Bentley
10:00 AM
Tampa, Fla.
Sun Mar 05 Women's Basketball
vs. SSC Championship
1:00 PM
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sun Mar 05 Men's Basketball
vs. SSC Championship
4:00 PM
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Mon Mar 06 Women's Lacrosse
Tusculum
1:00 PM
Tampa, Fla.
Mon Mar 06 Softball
Southwest Minnesota State
5:00 PM
Tampa, Fla.
Mon Mar 06 Softball
Southwest Minnesota State
7:00 PM
Tampa, Fla.
Tue Mar 07 Women's Tennis
Christian Brothers
10:00 AM
Tampa, Fla.
Wed Mar 08 Women's Swimming
NCAA Championships
@ NO
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed Mar 08 Men's Swimming
NCAA Championships
Birmingham, Ala.
Wed Mar 08 Women's Tennis
Stonehill
10:00 AM
Tampa, Fla.
Wed Mar 08 Softball
Chestnut Hill
5:00 PM
Tampa, Fla.
Wed Mar 08 Softball
Chestnut Hill
7:00 PM
Wed Mar 08 Men's Lacrosse
Notre Dame de Namur
8:00 PM
Tampa, Fla.
Results
Tue Feb 28 Women's Tennis
Palm Beach Atlantic
L, 5-4
Final
Tampa, Fla.
Sun Feb 26 Women's Lacrosse
at Converse
W, 21-5
Final
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat Feb 25 Baseball
at Barry
W, 7-6
Final
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Feb 25 Men's Basketball
Lynn
W, 87-64
Final
Tampa, Fla.
Sat Feb 25 Softball
Florida Tech
W, 6-1
Final
Tampa, Fla.

More Headlines

View ARCHIVE