Tampa vs. SCAD

Tampa vs. SCAD
UT vs SCAD - 10/26/2007                            
                             Team Rankings - FINAL                       
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 University of Tampa                TAMPA        135.5
                2 Savannah Coll. of Art & Design     SCAD         124.5
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 University of Tampa                TAMPA        142.5
                2 Savannah Coll. of Art & Design     SCAD         107.5
<pre>Results                                    
 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savannah Coll. of Art & Design  'A'                    NT    1:54.17    7.5
     1) Glaser, Julie                   2) Roberts, Liz                   
     3) Fritts, Rachel                  4) Lawless, Megan                 
       29.72    32.05    27.63    24.77                                    
  1 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       1:52.75    1:54.17    7.5
     1) Vetter, Allison 18              2) Arzadon, Ashley 18             
     3) Ashley, Susanna                 4) Branham, Stephanie 18          
       29.54    32.49    27.31    24.83                                    
  3 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            NT    1:57.15    2  
     1) Jenkins, Jennifer 18            2) Mumford, Marissa 18            
     3) Cromwell, Erica 18              4) Lubber, Kelsey 18              
       30.37    32.55    28.47    25.76                                    
  4 Savannah Coll. of Art & Design  'B'                    NT    2:01.51  
     1) Fornell, Elise                  2) Brosseau, Kelsey               
     3) Keith, Carly                    4) Poche, Camille                 
       32.56    34.28    27.78    26.89                                    
 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       1:39.39    1:37.88   11  
     1) Merritt, Kyle                   2) Kramer, Matt 18                
     3) Lewis, Mike 18                  4) Cerrato, Greg 18               
       24.60    28.06    23.37    21.85                                    
  2 Savannah Coll. of Art & Design  'A'                    NT    1:40.38    4  
     1) Cox, Allan                      2) Gibson, Thomas                 
     3) Del Solar, Leonardo             4) Recordon, Danny                
       27.39    28.04    23.78    21.17                                    
  3 University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            NT    1:42.45    2  
     1) Armbrister, Shane 18            2) Laporta, Paul 18               
     3) Felton, Robert 18               4) Wellington, Scott 18           
       27.12    28.91    23.95    22.47                                    
  4 University of Tampa-FL  'D'                            NT   x1:48.44  
     1) Allen, Cory 18                  2) Szargowicz, Tim 18             
     3) Hernandez, Daniel 18            4) Hambazaza, Ibrahim 18          
       33.04    26.88    25.01    23.51                                    
  5 University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            NT   x1:48.76  
     1) Terrell, Gray 18                2) Vinci, Michael 18              
     3) Dagash, Roman 19                4) Lerner, Jonas 18               
       28.34    32.65    24.43    23.34                                    
  6 Savannah Coll. of Art & Design  'B'                    NT    1:49.26  
     1) Kirchner, Brack                 2) Hess, Robert                   
     3) Collins, Alexander              4) Gendotti, Nate                 
       29.26    28.75    26.02    25.23                                    
 

Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardin, Jessie            18 Tampa-FL             1:55.43    1:57.21    9  
      27.62   29.78   29.80   30.01                                
  2 McNicol, Stephanie           SCAD                      NT    1:59.16    4  
      27.89   29.83   30.47   30.97                                
  3 Hudson, Hannah            18 Tampa-FL             2:02.00    1:59.84    3  
      28.28   30.21   30.92   30.43                                
  4 Aboud, Victoria              SCAD                      NT    2:01.34    2  
      29.03   31.43   32.52   28.36                                
  5 Harr, Elizabeth              SCAD                      NT    2:01.57    1  
      28.43   30.56   31.29   31.29                                
  6 Skepanski, Kaitlin        18 Tampa-FL                  NT    2:04.02  
      29.12   31.36   32.08   31.46                                
  7 Jeffries, Jill               SCAD                      NT   x2:05.17  
      28.82   31.29   32.57   32.49                                
  8 Johnson, Susan            22 Tampa-FL                  NT   x2:05.72  
      29.62   31.53   32.56   32.01                                
 

Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furrer, Tyler             18 Tampa-FL                  NT    1:46.03    9  
      25.09   26.56   27.16   27.22                                
  2 Kuchta, Frank             18 Tampa-FL             1:51.43    1:48.58    4  
      25.64   27.95   27.74   27.25                                
  3 Bess, Blane E             19 Tampa-FL             1:47.22    1:49.22    3  
      25.67   27.76   28.30   27.49                                
  4 Chikazawa, Owen              SCAD                      NT    1:49.83    2  
      25.83   27.82   28.47   27.71                                
  5 Hutchison, Ian               SCAD                      NT    1:56.03    1  
      27.25   29.76   30.44   28.58                                
  6 Byers, Geoffrey              SCAD                      NT    1:56.96  
      26.58   29.73   30.68   29.97                                
  7 Derwin, Chris                Tampa-FL                  NT   x1:57.32  
      26.44   29.50   31.10   30.28                                
  8 Vogel, Ben                   SCAD                      NT   x1:57.96  
      26.71   29.55   30.87   30.83                                
 

Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Cassie                SCAD                      NT    1:02.44    9  
      31.25   31.19                                                
  2 Glaser, Julie                SCAD                      NT    1:02.98    4  
      30.85   32.13                                                
  3 Vetter, Allison           18 Tampa-FL             1:04.03    1:03.50    3  
      30.54   32.96                                                
  4 Jenkins, Jennifer         18 Tampa-FL             1:04.55    1:04.01    2  
      31.41   32.60                                                
  5 Quatermouse, Macaela      18 Tampa-FL             1:04.96    1:04.34    1  
      31.88   32.46                                                
  6 Soutar, Lauren               SCAD                      NT    1:08.25  
      32.98   35.27                                                
  7 Fornell, Elise               SCAD                      NT   x1:08.34  
      32.93   35.41                                                
 

Event 6  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Kyle                Tampa-FL               53.85      53.33    9  
      26.04   27.29                                                
  2 Murray, Patrick           19 Tampa-FL               56.63      55.38    4  
      26.91   28.47                                                
  3 Armbrister, Shane         18 Tampa-FL               57.84      58.02    3  
      28.63   29.39                                                
  4 Moore, Jonathan              SCAD                      NT      58.95    2  
      29.10   29.85                                                
  5 Cox, Allan                   SCAD                      NT    1:00.01    1  
      28.83   31.18                                                
  6 Allen, Cory               18 Tampa-FL               59.85   x1:01.28  
      30.10   31.18                                                
  7 Kirchner, Brack              SCAD                      NT    1:02.45  
      29.99   32.46                                                
 

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mumford, Marissa          18 Tampa-FL             1:12.28    1:11.35    9  
      34.16   37.19                                                
  2 Tench, Kim                18 Tampa-FL                  NT    1:11.68    4  
      33.73   37.95                                                
  3 Roberts, Liz                 SCAD                      NT    1:11.93    3  
      34.16   37.77                                                
  4 Arzadon, Ashley           18 Tampa-FL             1:12.76    1:13.01    2  
      34.70   38.31                                                
  5 Lubber, Kelsey            18 Tampa-FL             1:13.07   x1:13.25  
      35.35   37.90                                                
 

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Thomas               SCAD                      NT    1:01.24    9  
      28.58   32.66                                                
  2 Emmett, Nat                  SCAD                      NT    1:01.48    4  
      28.96   32.52                                                
  3 Kramer, Matt              18 Tampa-FL             1:02.90    1:03.43    3  
      29.11   34.32                                                
  4 Laporta, Paul             18 Tampa-FL             1:05.93    1:04.69    2  
      30.47   34.22                                                
  5 Hess, Robert                 SCAD                      NT    1:05.55    1  
      30.96   34.59                                                
  6 Pickering, Josh           18 Tampa-FL                  NT    1:08.92  
      32.29   36.63                                                
  7 Vinci, Michael            18 Tampa-FL             1:12.60   x1:11.62  
      33.52   38.10                                                
 

Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosseau, Kelsey             SCAD                      NT    2:10.85    9  
      30.31   34.93   35.77   29.84                                
  2 Fritts, Rachel               SCAD                      NT    2:11.41    4  
      29.57   33.49   34.34   34.01                                
  3 Ashley, Susanna              Tampa-FL                  NT    2:12.69    3  
      30.12   33.54   34.24   34.79                                
  4 Keith, Carly                 SCAD                      NT    2:20.19    2  
      32.19   34.28   37.14   36.58                                
  5 Rieger, Lauryssa             SCAD                      NT   x2:21.08  
      30.75   35.53   37.33   37.47                                
 

Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Robert            18 Tampa-FL                  NT    1:56.82    9  
      26.40   29.06   30.51   30.85                                
  2 Hernandez, Daniel         18 Tampa-FL                  NT    1:57.43    4  
      26.75   29.79   30.33   30.56                                
  3 Dagash, Roman             19 Tampa-FL                  NT    1:57.76    3  
      27.23   29.80   30.44   30.29                                
  4 Nesbit, Freddie J         19 Tampa-FL                  NT   x2:03.14  
      27.42   31.47   31.89   32.36                                
  5 Del Solar, Leonardo          SCAD                      NT    2:05.37    2  
      26.58   30.46   32.78   35.55                                
  6 Gendotti, Nate               SCAD                      NT    2:07.73    1  
      28.41   32.03   33.51   33.78                                
  7 Collins, Alexander           SCAD                      NT    2:11.80  
      30.92   33.39   34.36   33.13                                
 

Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Cassie                SCAD                      NT      24.71    9  
  2 Branham, Stephanie        18 Tampa-FL               25.43      25.58    4  
  3 Lawless, Megan               SCAD                      NT      25.71    3  
  4 Aboud, Victoria              SCAD                      NT      26.12    2  
  5 Cromwell, Erica           18 Tampa-FL               26.89      26.43    1  
  6 Glaser, Julie                SCAD                      NT     x27.05  
 

Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Recordon, Danny              SCAD                      NT      21.79    9  
  2 Cerrato, Greg             18 Tampa-FL               22.39      22.41    4  
  3 Kuchta, Frank             18 Tampa-FL                  NT      23.04    3  
  4 Murray, Patrick           19 Tampa-FL                  NT      23.34    1.5
  4 Chikazawa, Owen              SCAD                      NT      23.34    1.5
  6 Wellington, Scott         18 Tampa-FL               24.02     x23.98  
  7 Vogel, Ben                   SCAD                      NT      24.34  
  8 Hess, Robert                 SCAD                      NT     x24.94  
 -- Scad, 1                      SCAD                      NT     X21.57  
 -- Lewis, Michael            18 Tampa-FL               22.75     X22.71  
 -- Matteson, Markus          18 Tampa-FL               24.11     X23.04  
 -- Hambazaza, Ibrahim        18 Tampa-FL               24.16     X23.43  
 -- Pickering, Josh           18 Tampa-FL                  NT     X24.41  
 -- Verdi, Mike               18 Tampa-FL               23.12     X24.70  
 

Event 13  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNicol, Stephanie           SCAD                      NT   10:55.97    9  
      29.94   31.47   32.42   32.81   33.18   33.00   33.16   33.26
      33.16   33.16   33.10   33.10   32.93   33.03   33.21   33.13
      33.22   33.19   33.33   32.17                                
  2 Skepanski, Kaitlin        18 Tampa-FL            11:33.27   11:12.91    4  
      30.34   32.66   33.58   34.04   33.84   33.76   33.71   33.64
      34.13   34.09   33.75   34.22   34.23   33.87   33.92   34.31
      34.32   33.91   33.39   33.20                                
  3 Jeffries, Jill               SCAD                      NT   11:22.33    3  
      30.18   33.26   33.58   34.21   34.11   34.53   34.33   34.37
      34.67   34.42   34.30   34.75   34.68   34.37   34.54   34.10
      34.49   34.47   34.77   34.20                                
  4 Poche, Camille               SCAD                      NT   11:27.69    2  
      31.89   34.76   35.07   34.63   34.46   34.44   34.07   33.88
      34.56   34.93   35.16   34.42   35.16   34.85   35.26   35.14
      34.71   34.72   33.50   32.08                                
  5 Johnson, Susan            22 Tampa-FL            11:16.71   11:35.63    1  
      31.07   33.90   34.52   34.75   35.13   35.15   34.86   35.01
      35.16   35.00   35.02   35.39   35.63   35.23   35.36   35.11
      35.14   35.45   35.08   33.67                                
 

Event 14  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lineback, Hunter          18 Tampa-FL             4:55.38    4:52.42    9  
      26.25   28.84   29.39   29.78   30.09   29.71   29.99   30.13
      29.75   28.49                                                
  2 Bess, Blane E             19 Tampa-FL                  NT    4:53.04    4  
      26.96   29.63   29.99   30.20   29.97   30.05   29.89   29.94
      28.82   27.59                                                
  3 Grace, Chris                 Tampa-FL             5:02.87    5:02.65    3  
      27.85   30.44   30.58   30.56   31.02   30.65   30.54   30.62
      30.63   29.76                                                
  4 Szargowicz, Tim           18 Tampa-FL             5:10.05   x5:09.09  
      28.86   30.98   31.03   31.41   31.59   31.46   31.41   31.22
      31.15   29.98                                                
  5 Moore, Jonathan              SCAD                      NT    5:10.27    2  
      27.78   29.99   31.09   31.73   31.41   32.05   31.49   32.20
      32.02   30.51                                                
  6 Hutchison, Ian               SCAD                      NT    5:20.63    1  
      28.92   31.72   32.19   32.74   33.46   33.27   32.96   33.44
      31.80   30.13                                                
 

Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardin, Jessie            18 Tampa-FL               54.07      54.45    9  
      26.82   27.63                                                
  2 Dixon, Cassie                SCAD                      NT      55.63    4  
      27.15   28.48                                                
  3 Hudson, Hannah            18 Tampa-FL               56.34      55.88    3  
      27.48   28.40                                                
  4 Harr, Elizabeth              SCAD                      NT      56.41    2  
      27.39   29.02                                                
  5 Lawless, Megan               SCAD                      NT      56.69    1  
      27.90   28.79                                                
  6 Branham, Stephanie        18 Tampa-FL               56.69      57.60  
      27.76   29.84                                                
  7 Cromwell, Erica           18 Tampa-FL                  NT     x57.92  
      27.84   30.08                                                
  8 Keith, Carly                 SCAD                      NT     x58.14  
      28.43   29.71                                                
 

Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerrato, Greg             18 Tampa-FL               49.88      48.93    9  
      23.64   25.29                                                
  2 Kuchta, Frank             18 Tampa-FL               49.16      49.16    4  
      23.98   25.18                                                
  3 Recordon, Danny              SCAD                      NT      50.12    3  
      24.67   25.45                                                
  4 Cox, Allan                   SCAD                      NT      50.92    2  
      24.49   26.43                                                
  5 Hambazaza, Ibrahim        18 Tampa-FL               53.56      51.62    1  
      24.66   26.96                                                
  6 Lerner, Jonas             18 Tampa-FL                  NT     x51.81  
      24.57   27.24                                                
  7 Chikazawa, Owen              SCAD                      NT      52.84  
      25.65   27.19                                                
  8 Hess, Robert                 SCAD                      NT     x54.59  
      25.48   29.11                                                
 -- Wellington, Scott         18 Tampa-FL               53.50     X51.72  
      24.80   26.92                                                
 

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jennifer         18 Tampa-FL                  NT    2:14.56    9  
      32.27   33.54   34.49   34.26                                
  2 Quatermouse, Macaela      18 Tampa-FL                  NT    2:18.05    4  
      32.84   34.46   35.37   35.38                                
  3 Vetter, Allison           18 Tampa-FL                  NT    2:18.52    3  
      32.88   34.89   35.63   35.12                                
  4 Glaser, Julie                SCAD                      NT    2:20.88    2  
      32.66   35.08   36.39   36.75                                
  5 Fornell, Elise               SCAD                      NT    2:24.11    1  
      33.80   36.06   37.24   37.01                                
  6 Opelka, Caitlin              SCAD                      NT    2:33.61  
      35.14   38.27   39.92   40.28                                
 

Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Kyle                Tampa-FL                  NT    1:57.95    9  
      27.52   29.70   30.59   30.14                                
  2 Terrell, Gray             18 Tampa-FL                  NT    2:08.11    4  
      30.72   32.59   32.77   32.03                                
  3 Allen, Cory               18 Tampa-FL                  NT    2:08.42    3  
      30.37   32.17   33.17   32.71                                
  4 Byers, Geoffrey              SCAD                      NT    2:11.32    2  
      30.09   33.70   33.85   33.68                                
  5 Murray, Patrick           19 Tampa-FL                  NT   x2:17.56  
      29.08   31.07   32.06   45.35                                
 

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mumford, Marissa          18 Tampa-FL                  NT    2:32.19    9  
      35.13   38.85   39.19   39.02                                
  2 Brosseau, Kelsey             SCAD                      NT    2:34.73    4  
      35.84   39.15   39.38   40.36                                
  3 Lubber, Kelsey            18 Tampa-FL                  NT    2:37.36    3  
      36.60   40.37   40.29   40.10                                
  4 Arzadon, Ashley           18 Tampa-FL                  NT    2:41.13    2  
      36.43   40.38   42.11   42.21                                
  5 Roberts, Liz                 SCAD                      NT    2:44.14    1  
      36.87   41.87   43.32   42.08                                
  6 Rieger, Lauryssa             SCAD                      NT    2:48.10  
      38.00   42.97   43.74   43.39                                
 

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Thomas               SCAD                      NT    2:17.02    9  
      30.91   35.42   35.73   34.96                                
  2 Emmett, Nat                  SCAD                      NT    2:17.72    4  
      31.76   35.48   35.39   35.09                                
  3 Kramer, Matt              18 Tampa-FL                  NT    2:24.12    3  
      31.97   36.62   37.86   37.67                                
  4 Laporta, Paul             18 Tampa-FL                  NT    2:24.82    2  
      33.24   36.40   37.13   38.05                                
  5 Vinci, Michael            18 Tampa-FL                  NT    2:35.26    1  
      35.03   39.49   40.38   40.36                                
 

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritts, Rachel               SCAD                      NT    1:00.35    9  
      28.73   31.62                                                
  2 Ashley, Susanna              Tampa-FL             1:02.26    1:01.03    4  
      28.48   32.55                                                
  3 Keith, Carly                 SCAD                      NT    1:02.50    3  
      30.11   32.39                                                
  4 Cromwell, Erica           18 Tampa-FL                  NT    1:03.33    2  
      29.71   33.62                                                
  5 Tench, Kim                18 Tampa-FL             1:02.05    1:03.93    1  
      29.22   34.71                                                
  6 Opelka, Caitlin              SCAD                      NT    1:09.00  
      32.27   36.73                                                
 

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Mike               18 Tampa-FL               52.70      52.99    9  
      25.01   27.98                                                
  2 Dagash, Roman             19 Tampa-FL               53.97      54.00    4  
      26.08   27.92                                                
  3 Hernandez, Daniel         18 Tampa-FL               55.09      54.52    3  
      25.82   28.70                                                
  3 Felton, Robert            18 Tampa-FL               53.91     x54.52  
      25.64   28.88                                                
  5 Del Solar, Leonardo          SCAD                      NT      54.81    2  
      25.61   29.20                                                
  6 Kirchner, Brack              SCAD                      NT      57.55    1  
      26.40   31.15                                                
  7 Collins, Alexander           SCAD                      NT      57.91  
      27.41   30.50                                                
  8 Recordon, Danny              SCAD                      NT     x58.30  
      26.34   31.96                                                
 -- Nesbit, Freddie J         19 Tampa-FL                  NT     X50.65  
      23.38   27.27                                                
 -- Scad, 1                      SCAD                      NT     X55.31  
      25.92   29.39                                                
 -- Lerner, Jonas             18 Tampa-FL               56.36     X55.84  
      25.57   30.27                                                
 

Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardin, Jessie            18 Tampa-FL             5:11.01    5:15.08    9  
      29.50   31.71   32.26   32.63   32.65   31.96   31.97   31.93
      30.84   29.63                                                
  2 McNicol, Stephanie           SCAD                      NT    5:15.68    4  
      30.06   31.90   32.34   32.52   32.21   32.07   31.75   31.74
      31.05   30.04                                                
  3 Hudson, Hannah            18 Tampa-FL                  NT    5:26.43    3  
      30.12   32.74   33.01   33.39   33.23   33.30   32.52   32.80
      33.14   32.18                                                
  4 Aboud, Victoria              SCAD                      NT    5:29.14    2  
      31.01   33.15   34.10   33.84   33.85   33.64   34.13   32.90
      33.19   29.33                                                
  5 Harr, Elizabeth              SCAD                      NT    5:29.71    1  
      30.47   32.86   33.59   33.77   33.95   33.52   33.38   33.75
      32.62   31.80                                                
  6 Skepanski, Kaitlin        18 Tampa-FL             5:32.34    5:30.75  
      30.80   33.40   33.55   33.70   33.39   33.22   33.68   34.03
      33.73   31.25                                                
  7 Jeffries, Jill               SCAD                      NT   x5:39.97  
      30.33   34.02   34.06   34.85   34.73   34.76   34.75   34.92
      34.20   33.35                                                
  8 Johnson, Susan            22 Tampa-FL             5:33.71   x5:43.12  
      31.61   33.81   34.79   34.92   34.89   34.93   34.89   35.17
      34.69   33.42                                                
 

Event 24  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendotti, Nate               SCAD                      NT   10:48.84    9  
      29.04   32.09   32.54   32.64   32.59   32.99   32.99   32.60
      32.76   32.98   32.84   32.52   32.37   32.36   32.86   32.92
      33.07   32.90   32.43   31.35                                
  2 Moore, Jonathan              SCAD                      NT   10:52.41    4  
      28.93   31.98   32.62   32.72   32.54   33.04   33.45   33.24
      33.61   33.65   32.83   33.71   33.25   33.25   33.69   33.81
      32.65   31.81   32.76   28.87                                
 -- Grace, Chris                 Tampa-FL            10:24.32  X10:21.55  
      28.26   30.96   31.11   31.25   31.11   31.51   31.01   30.95
      31.02   31.04   31.33   31.17   31.79   31.54   31.25   31.73
      31.27   31.41   31.27   30.57                                
 -- Furrer, Tyler             18 Tampa-FL                  NT  X10:24.74  
      27.71   30.23   30.55   31.15   31.64   31.65   31.42   31.28
      30.90   31.10   31.01   31.16   31.67   31.58   31.48   31.41
      32.18   32.24   32.41   31.97                                
 -- Derwin, Chris                Tampa-FL            10:58.17  X10:53.15  
      28.04   29.86   30.57   31.60   33.16   33.72   33.73   33.57
      33.64   33.55   32.57   34.28   34.33   34.40   34.01   33.89
      32.66   33.81   32.42   29.34                                
 

Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritts, Rachel               SCAD                      NT    2:14.10    9  
      29.03   35.41   39.55   30.11                                
  2 Vetter, Allison           18 Tampa-FL             2:21.48    2:18.27    4  
      29.14   35.80   40.73   32.60                                
  3 Jenkins, Jennifer         18 Tampa-FL             2:18.10    2:18.67    3  
      31.17   34.78   40.68   32.04                                
  4 Brosseau, Kelsey             SCAD                      NT    2:19.45    2  
      30.67   36.81   40.27   31.70                                
  5 Ashley, Susanna              Tampa-FL             2:23.75    2:20.81    1  
      28.75   37.30   41.77   32.99                                
  6 Rieger, Lauryssa             SCAD                      NT    2:25.76  
      30.87   37.42   44.10   33.37                                
  7 Soutar, Lauren               SCAD                      NT   x2:31.28  
      32.71   38.03   45.86   34.68                                
 

Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmett, Nat                  SCAD                      NT    2:01.22    9  
      26.03   31.94   34.87   28.38                                
  2 Gibson, Thomas               SCAD                      NT    2:07.84    4  
      28.10   33.74   34.94   31.06                                
  3 Byers, Geoffrey              SCAD                      NT    2:11.39    3  
      28.04   34.36   39.31   29.68                                
  4 Kirchner, Brack              SCAD                      NT   x2:11.71  
      28.04   35.57   37.70   30.40                                
 -- Lewis, Mike               18 Tampa-FL                  NT   X2:00.07  
      25.67   32.10   34.77   27.53                                
 -- Merritt, Kyle                Tampa-FL                  NT   X2:03.75  
      27.48   31.10   36.98   28.19                                
 -- Laporta, Paul             18 Tampa-FL             2:04.57   X2:04.68  
      26.49   34.25   35.66   28.28                                
 -- Felton, Robert            18 Tampa-FL                  NT   X2:09.76  
      27.79   34.67   39.15   28.15                                
 

Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       3:46.06    3:40.29   11  
     1) Bardin, Jessie 18               2) Hudson, Hannah 18              
     3) Branham, Stephanie 18           4) Tench, Kim 18                  
       26.18    53.64    26.68    54.89    25.62    55.03    26.37    56.73
  2 Savannah Coll. of Art & Design  'A'                    NT    3:41.72    4  
     1) Harr, Elizabeth                 2) Lawless, Megan                 
     3) McNicol, Stephanie              4) Dixon, Cassie                  
       26.92    55.76    26.35    54.91    27.03    56.70    25.76    54.35
  3 Savannah Coll. of Art & Design  'B'                    NT    3:57.87    2  
     1) Aboud, Victoria                 2) Rieger, Lauryssa               
     3) Soutar, Lauren                  4) Jeffries, Jill                 
       27.30    56.50    28.06    59.34    28.03  1:04.87    23.55    57.16
  4 Savannah Coll. of Art & Design  'C'                    NT   x4:08.81  
     1) Poche, Camille                  2) Roberts, Liz                   
     3) Fornell, Elise                  4) Opelka, Caitlin                
       29.24  1:01.02    28.61  1:09.95    20.77    53.44    30.72  1:04.40
 

Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savannah Coll. of Art & Design  'A'                    NT    3:28.48   11  
     1) Cox, Allan                      2) Del Solar, Leonardo            
     3) Chikazawa, Owen                 4) Emmett, Nat                    
       24.47    51.53    24.29    51.94    24.18    50.54    25.98    54.47
  2 Savannah Coll. of Art & Design  'B'                    NT    3:30.67    4  
     1) Vogel, Ben                      2) Hutchison, Ian                 
     3) Byers, Geoffrey                 4) Moore, Jonathan                
       24.80    52.45    25.57    54.12    25.82    52.92    24.62    51.18
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            NT   X3:19.30  
     1) Dagash, Roman 19                2) Lineback, Hunter 18            
     3) Bess, Blane E 19                4) Furrer, Tyler 18               
       25.08    50.93    23.17    49.50    23.78    50.96    23.03    47.91
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'A'                       3:23.87   X3:19.42  
     1) Cerrato, Greg 18                2) Murray, Patrick 19             
     3) Kuchta, Frank 18                4) Hernandez, Daniel 18           
       24.35    50.59    23.50    49.14    22.77    48.69    24.42    51.00
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            NT   X3:29.32  
     1) Nesbit, Freddie J 19            2) Derwin, Chris                  
     3) Allen, Cory 18                  4) Kramer, Matt 18                
       26.16    53.97    25.47    54.04    24.09    50.71    23.92    50.60
 -- University of Tampa-FL  'D'                            NT   X3:32.03  
     1) Szargowicz, Tim 18              2) Wellington, Scott 18           
     3) Hambazaza, Ibrahim 18           4) Pickering, Josh 18             
       26.47    55.65    24.40    52.20    24.12    51.49    24.85    52.69