Licensed to University of Tampa    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/26/2010 01:27 PM
                           Tampa at IRSC - 1/23/2010                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indian River State College-FL  'A'                1:45.27    1:50.01   11  
     1) Doran, Stephanie L 19           2) Frank, Mary L 19               
     3) Uzcategui, Andrea 20            4) Graham, Charlotte 19           
       28.74    30.84    26.90    23.53                                    
  2 Indian River State College-FL  'B'                     NT    1:50.51    4  
     1) McIntyre, Tina J 21             2) Kittrell, Katie L 18           
     3) Herring, Magwyer 19             4) Degen, Celeste M 18            
       27.88    31.14    27.00    24.49                                    
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                   1:46.66    1:51.39    2  
     1) Eshleman, Ellie                 2) Vetter, Allison                
     3) Calimer, Lindsay                4) Branham, Stephanie             
       27.91    32.00    26.97    24.51                                    
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                        NT    1:54.81  
     1) Peden, Dayna                    2) Lubbers, Kelsey                
     3) Margiotta, Emilee               4) Greenhill, Alexandria          
       30.47    32.09    26.88    25.37                                    
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT   x1:54.98  
     1) Steenberge, Xela                2) Arzadon, Ashley                
     3) O'Brien, Amy                    4) Stetekluh, Hilary              
       30.54    32.71    26.34    25.39                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indian River State College-FL  'A'                1:27.27    1:33.70   11  
     1) Traystman, Harry R 18           2) Gerlach, Chandler C 19         
     3) Van Der Merwe, Donaven 22       4) Wyman, Kelley P 20             
       25.20    26.65    21.75    20.10                                    
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                   1:33.03    1:37.23    4  
     1) Murray, Patrick                 2) Kelley, Kevin                  
     3) Humphrey, David                 4) Manzo, Felipe                  
       25.19    27.64    22.82    21.58                                    
  3 Indian River State College-FL  'B'                     NT    1:37.85    2  
     1) Young, Ben A 18                 2) Sokolowski, Matt J 19          
     3) Alberts, Anthony 20             4) Gallego, Philip M 18           
       25.76    27.09    23.66    21.34                                    
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    1:39.54  
     1) Verdi, Michael                  2) Patterson, Paul                
     3) Hernandez, Daniel J 22          4) Bess, Blaine                   
       25.40    27.78    24.21    22.15                                    
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                        NT   x1:42.52  
     1) Khoury, Jason M 19              2) Waterman, Jason                
     3) Waterman, Justin                4) Johnson, Andrew 18             
       25.75    29.81    24.11    22.85                                    
  6 The University of Tampa-FL  'D'                        NT   x1:46.35  
     1) Armbrister, Shane               2) Vinci, Michael                 
     3) Messler, Clarence               4) Campiche, Philippe             
       26.98    31.92    24.13    23.32                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanbury, Vanessa S        19 Indian River-FL      1:53.25    1:51.62    9  
      25.76   28.19   28.95   28.72                                
  2 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL             1:52.61    1:56.66    4  
      27.56   29.48   29.82   29.80                                
  3 Palmer, Jillian              Tampa-FL             1:57.53    1:57.77    3  
      27.52   29.86   30.57   29.82                                
  4 Harrison, Rebecca L       19 Indian River-FL      1:51.47    1:58.15    2  
      26.91   29.51   30.69   31.04                                
  5 Kassl, Kristine              Tampa-FL             1:56.93    1:58.46    1  
      27.53   29.48   31.04   30.41                                
  6 Hudson, Hannah               Tampa-FL             1:54.95   x1:59.24  
      27.80   29.93   30.73   30.78                                
  7 Bolton, Kelly L           18 Indian River-FL      2:04.83    2:03.50  
      28.35   30.83   31.97   32.35                                
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Angulo, Mateo          19 Indian River-FL      1:38.29    1:42.54    9  
      23.97   25.72   26.27   26.58                                
  2 Fiore, Jeffrey               Tampa-FL             1:42.03    1:44.86    4  
      24.72   26.71   26.73   26.70                                
  3 Sereda, Roman                Tampa-FL             1:45.00    1:44.90    3  
      23.75   26.21   27.22   27.72                                
  4 Kuchta, Frank                Tampa-FL             1:42.32    1:45.69    2  
      24.40   26.88   26.73   27.68                                
  5 Kaisrlik, Jason A         19 Indian River-FL      1:48.09    1:49.39    1  
      23.86   26.77   29.21   29.55                                
  6 Lerner, A J                  Tampa-FL             1:50.45   x1:49.71  
      25.11   27.14   28.53   28.93                                
  7 Strauss, Joe J            19 Indian River-FL      1:52.96    1:50.32  
      25.38   27.63   28.55   28.76                                
  8 Day, Corey M              20 Indian River-FL      1:46.01   x1:53.61  
      24.93   28.46   29.72   30.50                                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eshleman, Ellie              Tampa-FL               57.08      59.51    9  
      29.01   30.50                                                
  2 McIntyre, Tina J          21 Indian River-FL        57.49      59.62    4  
      29.46   30.16                                                
  3 Mialka, Monika            21 Indian River-FL        55.49    1:00.29    3  
      29.55   30.74                                                
  4 Greenhill, Alexandria        Tampa-FL             1:04.67    1:03.86    2  
      31.55   32.31                                                
  5 Peden, Dayna                 Tampa-FL             1:03.24    1:05.40    1  
      31.97   33.43                                                
  6 Steenberge, Xela             Tampa-FL             1:00.00   x1:06.17  
      32.00   34.17                                                
  7 Degen, Celeste M          18 Indian River-FL      1:09.07    1:09.36  
      33.88   35.48                                                
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traystman, Harry R        18 Indian River-FL        51.32      53.60    9  
      26.23   27.37                                                
  2 Ellis, John C             19 Indian River-FL        52.95      54.30    4  
      26.43   27.87                                                
  3 Murray, Patrick              Tampa-FL               51.40      54.45    3  
      26.54   27.91                                                
  4 Verdi, Michael               Tampa-FL               53.29      54.89    2  
      27.24   27.65                                                
  5 Khoury, Jason M           19 Tampa-FL               53.83      55.85    1  
      26.18   29.67                                                
  6 Young, Ben A              18 Indian River-FL        54.64      56.41  
      27.25   29.16                                                
  7 Armbrister, Shane            Tampa-FL               56.25     x57.49  
      28.07   29.42                                                
  8 Aviles, Jonathan R        18 Indian River-FL      1:00.14     x58.96  
      28.30   30.66                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Mary L             19 Indian River-FL      1:04.83    1:07.22    9  
      32.04   35.18                                                
  2 Kittrell, Katie L         18 Indian River-FL      1:07.13    1:07.56    4  
      32.28   35.28                                                
  3 Vetter, Allison              Tampa-FL             1:08.23    1:10.69    3  
      33.10   37.59                                                
  4 Lubbers, Kelsey              Tampa-FL             1:10.34    1:10.88    2  
      33.96   36.92                                                
  5 Walcker, Michelle            Tampa-FL             1:08.88    1:11.71    1  
      33.64   38.07                                                
  6 Arzadon, Ashley              Tampa-FL             1:09.88   x1:12.32  
      33.92   38.40                                                
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyman, Kelley P           20 Indian River-FL        57.78      58.45    9  
      27.86   30.59                                                
  2 Gerlach, Chandler C       19 Indian River-FL        57.99      59.42    4  
      27.83   31.59                                                
  3 Sokolowski, Matt J        19 Indian River-FL        58.61    1:01.32    3  
      29.01   32.31                                                
  4 Patterson, Paul              Tampa-FL             1:00.45    1:02.08    2  
      29.15   32.93                                                
  5 Gallego, Philip M         18 Indian River-FL        59.59   x1:02.87  
      28.49   34.38                                                
  6 Kelley, Kevin                Tampa-FL               59.21    1:03.49    1  
      29.66   33.83                                                
  7 Waterman, Jason              Tampa-FL             1:04.68    1:05.90  
      31.02   34.88                                                
  8 Vinci, Michael               Tampa-FL             1:07.11   x1:10.07  
      33.18   36.89                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margiotta, Emilee            Tampa-FL             2:08.61    2:10.48    9  
      29.55   33.49   34.83   32.61                                
  2 Herring, Magwyer          19 Indian River-FL      2:09.41    2:10.72    4  
      29.63   33.03   33.88   34.18                                
  3 Calimer, Lindsay             Tampa-FL             2:07.33    2:13.89    3  
      29.92   34.38   34.37   35.22                                
  4 Jenkins, Jennifer            Tampa-FL             2:16.80    2:15.23    2  
      31.06   34.32   34.63   35.22                                
  5 Chandlee, Jessica J       19 Indian River-FL      2:09.60    2:18.57    1  
      30.69   35.10   36.27   36.51                                
  6 Forsyth, Tiera               Tampa-FL             2:17.93   x2:20.86  
      31.31   34.96   37.14   37.45                                
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Linger, Chris R         22 Tampa-FL             1:53.00    1:53.83    9  
      26.31   29.29   28.73   29.50                                
  2 De Angulo, Mateo          19 Indian River-FL      1:49.86    1:54.13    4  
      25.96   29.93   29.61   28.63                                
  3 Hernandez, Daniel J       22 Tampa-FL             1:52.74    1:57.68    3  
      26.04   29.32   30.89   31.43                                
  4 Abreu, Max                19 Indian River-FL      1:56.88    1:59.19    2  
      26.28   30.33   31.27   31.31                                
  5 Bess, Blaine                 Tampa-FL             1:56.38    2:00.08    1  
      27.33   30.02   30.53   32.20                                
  6 Alberts, Anthony          20 Indian River-FL      1:56.39    2:00.93  
      27.19   30.32   31.54   31.88                                
  7 Messler, Clarence            Tampa-FL             1:57.19   x2:02.01  
      26.23   30.65   31.85   33.28                                
  8 Arencibia, Jordan R       20 Indian River-FL      2:00.18   x2:04.36  
      25.96   31.51   32.76   34.13                                
 
Event 11  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Charlotte         19 Indian River-FL        23.57      24.09    9  
  2 O'Brien, Amy                 Tampa-FL               24.20      24.65    4  
  3 Degen, Celeste M          18 Indian River-FL        25.42      24.84    3  
  4 Doran, Stephanie L        19 Indian River-FL        24.63      25.15    2  
  5 Mialka, Monika            21 Indian River-FL        23.36     x25.22  
  6 Uzcategui, Andrea         20 Indian River-FL        24.25     x25.53  
  7 Branham, Stephanie           Tampa-FL               24.81      25.63    1  
  8 Stetekluh, Hilary            Tampa-FL               24.40      25.64  
  9 Greenhill, Alexandria        Tampa-FL               25.22     x25.98  
 
Event 12  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Merwe, Donaven    22 Indian River-FL        20.41      20.86    9  
  2 Humphrey, David              Tampa-FL               20.73      21.38    4  
  3 Manzo, Felipe                Tampa-FL               21.18      21.91    3  
  4 Hein, Nick J              20 Indian River-FL        20.64      22.07    2  
  5 Johnson, Andrew           18 Tampa-FL               21.58      22.48    1  
  6 Sokolowski, Matt J        19 Indian River-FL        22.02      22.71  
  7 Verdi, Michael               Tampa-FL               21.72     x22.78  
  8 Aviles, Jonathan R        18 Indian River-FL        23.70     x23.30  
 
Event 13  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanbury, Vanessa S        19 Indian River-FL           NT   10:26.96    9  
      27.54   29.98   30.67   31.33   31.23   31.49   31.56   31.69
      31.29   31.70   32.07   32.00   31.89   32.22   31.92   31.84
      32.03   32.07   32.16   30.28                                
  2 Clark, Madeleine             Tampa-FL            10:39.63   10:48.52    4  
      29.48   32.12   32.93   33.38   33.26   33.08   33.34   33.16
      33.09   32.79   32.31   32.24   32.12   31.94   32.08   31.91
      32.07   32.36   32.76   32.10                                
  3 Harrison, Rebecca L       19 Indian River-FL     10:34.09   10:55.00    3  
      28.58   31.16   31.94   32.14   32.44   32.70   33.12   33.03
      33.67   33.33   32.90   33.12   33.32   33.96   33.48   33.56
      33.76   33.45   33.10   32.24                                
  4 Palmer, Jillian              Tampa-FL            10:54.16   11:03.41    2  
      29.74   32.53   33.37   33.84   33.74   33.31   33.76   33.82
      33.04   33.02   33.42   33.44   33.90   34.01   33.14   32.94
      33.24   32.59   33.35   33.21                                
  5 Kassl, Kristine              Tampa-FL            11:06.18   11:09.60    1  
      29.02   32.57   33.73   34.45   33.96   33.83   34.00   33.93
      33.96   33.89   33.91   34.06   33.97   33.49   33.86   33.40
      33.76   33.58   33.36   32.87                                
  6 Hudson, Hannah               Tampa-FL            11:10.31  x11:19.93  
      31.00   33.60   34.37   34.78   34.89   34.50   34.62   34.41
      34.76   34.87   33.95   34.25   33.86   34.13   33.81   33.46
      33.86   34.01   33.91   32.89                                
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, John C             19 Indian River-FL      4:31.90    4:42.29    9  
      25.85   28.04   28.68   28.80   28.83   28.64   28.79   28.56
      28.44   27.66                                                
  2 Lerner, A J                  Tampa-FL             4:48.32    4:53.92    4  
      26.45   29.06   29.96   30.00   29.74   29.54   29.86   29.92
      30.04   29.35                                                
  3 Kaisrlik, Jason A         19 Indian River-FL      4:58.44    5:02.05    3  
      27.06   29.81   30.31   30.88   30.97   30.98   31.35   31.15
      30.12   29.42                                                
  4 Lineback, Hunter             Tampa-FL             4:52.23    5:03.75    2  
      27.10   29.59   30.29   30.90   31.07   30.98   31.21   31.09
      31.16   30.36                                                
  5 Campiche, Philippe           Tampa-FL             4:59.08    5:04.99    1  
      27.20   30.62   31.80   32.27   31.56   30.10   30.24   30.77
      31.01   29.42                                                
  6 Waterman, Justin             Tampa-FL             4:49.63   x5:07.41  
      27.41   30.36   31.01   31.69   31.74   31.37   31.67   32.00
      30.49   29.67                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Charlotte         19 Indian River-FL        51.10      52.71    9  
      25.37   27.34                                                
  2 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL               52.25      54.42    4  
      26.55   27.87                                                
  3 Branham, Stephanie           Tampa-FL               53.58      55.26    3  
      26.88   28.38                                                
  4 Vetter, Allison              Tampa-FL               53.38      55.45    2  
      26.72   28.73                                                
  5 Doran, Stephanie L        19 Indian River-FL        53.77      55.47    1  
      26.50   28.97                                                
  6 Margiotta, Emilee            Tampa-FL               57.33     x57.61  
      27.37   30.24                                                
  7 Bolton, Kelly L           18 Indian River-FL        58.03      58.54  
      27.99   30.55                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyman, Kelley P           20 Indian River-FL        44.44      46.22    9  
      22.51   23.71                                                
  2 Humphrey, David              Tampa-FL               45.73      46.89    4  
      23.15   23.74                                                
  3 Fiore, Jeffrey               Tampa-FL               46.40      47.90    3  
      23.04   24.86                                                
  4 Kuchta, Frank                Tampa-FL               47.05      48.62    2  
      23.50   25.12                                                
  5 Takas, Stephen A          18 Indian River-FL        50.02      49.30    1  
      23.43   25.87                                                
  6 Young, Ben A              18 Indian River-FL        48.53      49.34  
      23.38   25.96                                                
  7 Gallego, Philip M         18 Indian River-FL        47.74     x49.49  
      23.65   25.84                                                
  8 Manzo, Felipe                Tampa-FL               47.96     x49.73  
      23.60   26.13                                                
  9 Day, Corey M              20 Indian River-FL        47.74     x50.72  
      23.99   26.73                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Tina J          21 Indian River-FL      2:05.90    2:10.04    9  
      30.43   32.97   33.76   32.88                                
  2 Mialka, Monika            21 Indian River-FL      1:58.63    2:10.22    4  
      30.89   32.39   33.90   33.04                                
  3 Eshleman, Ellie              Tampa-FL             2:03.51    2:11.69    3  
      30.61   32.91   34.67   33.50                                
  4 Jenkins, Jennifer            Tampa-FL             2:10.01    2:17.06    2  
      32.21   34.52   35.44   34.89                                
  5 Peden, Dayna                 Tampa-FL             2:15.50    2:19.36    1  
      32.53   35.11   36.11   35.61                                
  6 Steenberge, Xela             Tampa-FL             2:14.51   x2:20.39  
      32.50   35.04   36.64   36.21                                
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, John C             19 Indian River-FL      1:50.28    1:56.30    9  
      27.78   28.97   30.00   29.55                                
  2 Traystman, Harry R        18 Indian River-FL      1:57.54    2:00.00    4  
      28.32   30.52   31.21   29.95                                
  3 Murray, Patrick              Tampa-FL             1:54.24    2:01.65    3  
      28.44   30.76   31.64   30.81                                
  4 Khoury, Jason M           19 Tampa-FL             1:54.60    2:04.37    2  
      27.90   31.52   33.05   31.90                                
  5 Armbrister, Shane            Tampa-FL             2:01.42    2:07.28    1  
      29.41   32.03   32.84   33.00                                
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kittrell, Katie L         18 Indian River-FL      2:28.64    2:26.95    9  
      32.77   36.67   38.38   39.13                                
  2 Frank, Mary L             19 Indian River-FL      2:20.10    2:30.31    4  
      33.51   38.30   39.42   39.08                                
  3 Walcker, Michelle            Tampa-FL             2:29.16    2:30.54    3  
      34.80   38.43   38.54   38.77                                
  4 Lubbers, Kelsey              Tampa-FL             2:24.31    2:31.32    2  
      34.46   39.06   38.91   38.89                                
  5 Arzadon, Ashley              Tampa-FL             2:37.24    2:39.94    1  
      36.19   41.04   40.68   42.03                                
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arencibia, Jordan R       20 Indian River-FL      2:05.23    2:10.41    9  
      28.16   32.24   34.21   35.80                                
  2 Gerlach, Chandler C       19 Indian River-FL      2:07.80    2:14.60    4  
      29.86   33.50   34.74   36.50                                
  3 Strauss, Joe J            19 Indian River-FL      2:13.12    2:14.98    3  
      30.41   34.28   35.24   35.05                                
  4 Patterson, Paul              Tampa-FL             2:13.37    2:19.11    2  
      30.96   35.49   36.51   36.15                                
  5 Kelley, Kevin                Tampa-FL             2:22.05    2:25.01    1  
      31.60   36.96   38.04   38.41                                
  6 Vinci, Michael               Tampa-FL             2:23.65    2:30.33  
      34.21   37.76   39.12   39.24                                
  7 Waterman, Jason              Tampa-FL             2:24.06   x2:41.58  
      33.35   36.73   37.60   53.90                                
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Amy                 Tampa-FL               57.84      59.20    9  
      27.91   31.29                                                
  2 Calimer, Lindsay             Tampa-FL               56.71      59.97    4  
      28.12   31.85                                                
  3 Herring, Magwyer          19 Indian River-FL        58.73    1:00.17    3  
      28.51   31.66                                                
  4 Chandlee, Jessica J       19 Indian River-FL        58.75    1:01.54    2  
      28.91   32.63                                                
  5 Stetekluh, Hilary            Tampa-FL             1:00.56    1:02.88    1  
      29.46   33.42                                                
  6 Forsyth, Tiera               Tampa-FL             1:02.39   x1:04.10  
      30.18   33.92                                                
  7 Uzcategui, Andrea         20 Indian River-FL      1:00.14    1:06.76  
      29.60   37.16                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Merwe, Donaven    22 Indian River-FL        50.65      50.82    9  
      23.46   27.36                                                
  2 Sereda, Roman                Tampa-FL               50.68      51.92    4  
      24.01   27.91                                                
  3 Hernandez, Daniel J       22 Tampa-FL               52.12      53.29    3  
      24.97   28.32                                                
  4 Alberts, Anthony          20 Indian River-FL        51.11      53.63    2  
      25.13   28.50                                                
  5 Hein, Nick J              20 Indian River-FL        51.89      54.51    1  
      24.90   29.61                                                
  6 Messler, Clarence            Tampa-FL               52.69      55.28  
      25.73   29.55                                                
  7 Takas, Stephen A          18 Indian River-FL        53.93     x55.52  
      25.41   30.11                                                
  8 Waterman, Justin             Tampa-FL               52.66     x55.91  
      26.22   29.69                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanbury, Vanessa S        19 Indian River-FL      4:57.95    5:03.89    9  
      27.46   29.77   30.38   30.65   30.71   30.88   31.40   31.37
      31.54   29.73                                                
  2 Clark, Madeleine             Tampa-FL             5:11.44    5:18.64    4  
      29.62   31.88   32.80   32.97   32.95   32.40   31.74   31.63
      31.75   30.90                                                
  3 Kassl, Kristine              Tampa-FL             5:13.12    5:20.47    3  
      29.31   33.11   32.24   32.57   32.63   32.88   31.77   32.28
      32.45   31.23                                                
  4 Harrison, Rebecca L       19 Indian River-FL      5:05.94    5:22.52    2  
      28.44   31.39   33.04   33.40   33.06   32.72   33.05   33.31
      32.47   31.64                                                
  5 Bardin, Jessie               Tampa-FL             5:08.76    5:25.05    1  
      29.89   32.00   32.39   32.75   33.02   33.03   32.62   33.20
      33.52   32.63                                                
  6 Bolton, Kelly L           18 Indian River-FL      5:34.19    5:29.51  
      29.90   32.76   33.79   33.45   33.24   33.30   33.17   33.52
      33.74   32.64                                                
  7 Hudson, Hannah               Tampa-FL             5:11.67   x5:30.74  
      29.95   32.72   33.85   34.01   33.63   33.96   33.51   33.89
      33.09   32.13                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Angulo, Mateo          19 Indian River-FL      9:25.62    9:42.53    9  
      26.33   28.76   29.53   29.68   29.06   29.36   29.35   29.40
      29.65   29.68   29.52   29.76   29.28   29.31   28.98   29.29
      29.36   29.14   29.02   28.07                                
  2 O'Linger, Chris R         22 Tampa-FL             9:32.99    9:46.04    4  
      27.15   29.04   29.48   29.67   29.46   29.16   29.73   29.76
      29.44   29.64   29.94   29.76   29.57   29.67   29.71   29.46
      29.29   29.25   28.62   28.24                                
  3 Lerner, A J                  Tampa-FL            10:25.36   10:16.62    3  
      27.98   30.21   30.91   31.41   31.37   31.29   31.27   30.85
      31.01   31.11   31.11   31.12   30.87   31.00   31.54   31.01
      31.49   31.48   30.83   28.76                                
  4 Campiche, Philippe           Tampa-FL            10:29.38   10:17.67    2  
      27.74   30.19   31.25   31.02   31.19   31.50   31.03   31.21
      31.16   31.17   31.53   31.19   31.34   31.62   31.27   31.11
      31.37   30.61   31.64   28.53                                
 -- Abreu, Max                19 Indian River-FL     10:07.46  X10:16.31  
      26.99   30.66   31.09   31.34   31.24   31.40   31.19   31.15
      31.31   31.00   31.32   31.29   31.64   31.53   31.33   31.19
      30.96   31.03   30.51   28.14                                
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubbers, Kelsey              Tampa-FL             2:06.67    2:13.39    9  
      30.52   34.42   38.85   29.60                                
  2 Jenkins, Jennifer            Tampa-FL             2:09.25    2:13.75    4  
      29.84   34.15   39.76   30.00                                
  3 Chandlee, Jessica J       19 Indian River-FL      2:08.28    2:16.39    3  
      29.48   35.59   41.35   29.97                                
  4 Calimer, Lindsay             Tampa-FL             2:10.32    2:17.06    2  
      28.87   35.05   41.82   31.32                                
  5 Frank, Mary L             19 Indian River-FL      2:07.00    2:21.70    1  
      31.03   38.31   39.30   33.06                                
  6 Steenberge, Xela             Tampa-FL             2:15.50   x2:24.15  
      30.02   36.98   43.19   33.96                                
 -- Kittrell, Katie L         18 Indian River-FL      2:15.96   X2:16.42  
      30.37   36.32   37.73   32.00                                
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sereda, Roman                Tampa-FL             1:52.08    1:56.22    9  
      24.83   29.12   34.53   27.74                                
  2 Fiore, Jeffrey               Tampa-FL             1:53.45    1:57.74    4  
      26.58   29.66   33.91   27.59                                
  3 Strauss, Joe J            19 Indian River-FL      2:01.36    2:02.38    3  
      26.76   32.86   33.67   29.09                                
  4 Lineback, Hunter             Tampa-FL             1:59.75    2:04.81    2  
      26.22   30.91   37.94   29.74                                
  5 Kelley, Kevin                Tampa-FL             2:00.11   x2:10.11  
      27.92   34.90   37.34   29.95                                
 -- Arencibia, Jordan R       20 Indian River-FL      1:56.99   X2:07.18  
      25.93   33.81   34.86   32.58                                
 -- Gerlach, Chandler C       19 Indian River-FL      2:03.39   X2:13.04  
      28.68   35.84   35.25   33.27                                
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indian River State College-FL  'A'                1:32.95    1:37.28   11  
     1) Graham, Charlotte 19            2) Doran, Stephanie L 19          
     3) Hanbury, Vanessa S 19           4) Mialka, Monika 21              
       24.14    24.98    23.59    24.57                                    
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                   1:36.92    1:39.93    4  
     1) Eshleman, Ellie                 2) Vetter, Allison                
     3) O'Brien, Amy                    4) Bardin, Jessie                 
       25.27    24.89    25.04    24.73                                    
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    1:42.00    2  
     1) Stetekluh, Hilary               2) Branham, Stephanie             
     3) Greenhill, Alexandria           4) Palmer, Jillian                
       25.86    25.33    25.57    25.24                                    
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                        NT   x1:43.88  
     1) Hudson, Hannah                  2) Kassl, Kristine                
     3) Clark, Madeleine                4) Walcker, Michelle              
       26.88    25.49    25.85    25.66                                    
 -- Indian River State College-FL  'B'                     NT   X1:40.55  
     1) McIntyre, Tina J 21             2) Uzcategui, Andrea 20           
     3) Degen, Celeste M 18             4) Chandlee, Jessica J 19         
       25.52    24.94    24.84    25.25                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                   1:23.52    1:26.00   11  
     1) Humphrey, David                 2) Manzo, Felipe                  
     3) Bess, Blaine                    4) Verdi, Michael                 
       21.45    21.41    21.76    21.38                                    
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                        NT    1:29.50    4  
     1) Murray, Patrick                 2) Khoury, Jason M 19             
     3) Kuchta, Frank                   4) O'Linger, Chris R 22           
       22.95    22.27    22.35    21.93                                    
  3 Indian River State College-FL  'D'                     NT    1:31.13    2  
     1) Arencibia, Jordan R 20          2) Ellis, John C 19               
     3) Aviles, Jonathan R 18           4) Alberts, Anthony 20            
       23.57    22.52    22.59    22.45                                    
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                        NT   x1:31.78  
     1) Johnson, Andrew 18              2) Armbrister, Shane              
     3) Messler, Clarence               4) Waterman, Justin               
       22.99    22.88    22.56    23.35                                    
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  'D'                        NT   x1:38.30  
     1) Waterman, Jason                 2) Patterson, Paul                
     3) Vinci, Michael                  4) Campiche, Philippe             
       25.85    22.56    26.25    23.64                                    
 -- Indian River State College-FL  'A'                1:18.78   X1:24.33  
     1) Wyman, Kelley P 20              2) Van Der Merwe, Donaven 22      
     3) Hein, Nick J 20                 4) Sokolowski, Matt J 19          
       20.81    20.52    21.67    21.33                                    
 -- Indian River State College-FL  'B'                     NT   X1:27.20  
     1) Gallego, Philip M 18            2) Young, Ben A 18                
     3) Kaisrlik, Jason A 19            4) De Angulo, Mateo 19            
       22.32    21.77    21.75    21.36                                    
 -- Indian River State College-FL  'C'                     NT   X1:31.10  
     1) Day, Corey M 20                 2) Takas, Stephen A 18            
     3) Traystman, Harry R 18           4) Abreu, Max 19                  
       23.63    22.53    22.56    22.38