Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 24 at Webber International Final W, 3-2
  Babson Park, Fla.
  vs. North Florida @ Babson Park, Fla. Final L, 4-1
 
March
Thu. 1 vs. Morehead State Final W, 5-0
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 2 vs. Florida Southern @ St. Petersburg, Fla. Final W, 4-1
  Battle on the Bay
  vs. Webber International @ St. Petersburg, Fla. Final W, 4-1
  Battle on the Bay
Sat. 3 at Eckerd Final L, 3-2
  St. Petersburg, Fla. / Battle on the Bay
  vs. Morehead State @ St. Petersburg, Fla. Final W, 5-0
  Battle on the Bay
Fri. 9 at #16 Stetson Final L, 5-0
  DeLand, Fla.
  vs. Mercer @ DeLand, Fla. Final L, 4-1
Sat. 10 vs. Texas A&M Kingsville @ DeLand, Fla. Final L, 4-1
Tue. 13 vs. Stevenson Final W, 3-2
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Eckerd Final L, 3-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 16 at Florida Gulf Coast Final L, 4-1
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Mon. 26 vs. Saint Leo Final W, 3-2
  Tampa, Fla.
Tue. 27 vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Lakeland, Fla. Final W, 5-0
  at Florida Southern Final L, 3-2
  Lakeland, Fla.
 
April
Tue. 3 at Saint Leo Final W, 3-2
  St. Leo, Fla.
Sat. 7 vs. Florida Southern @ Tavares, Fla. Final W, 5-0
  AVCA Small College Championships
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Tavares, Fla. Final W, 4-1
  AVCA Small College Championships
  vs. Saint Leo @ Tavares, Fla. Final W, 4-1
  AVCA Small College Championships
Sun. 8 vs. Eckerd @ Tavares, Fla. Final L, 4-1
  AVCA Small College Championships
  vs. Spring Hill @ Tavares, Fla. Final L, 3-2
  AVCA Small College Championships
Wed. 11 vs. Webber International Final W, 4-1
  Tampa, Fla.
Mon. 23 vs. Florida Southern Final W, 4-1
  Tampa, Fla.
 
February
Sat. 23 vs. #18 Tulane @ Tallahassee, Fla. Final L, 5-0
  Florida State Tournament
  vs. #9 South Carolina @ Tallahassee, Fla. Final L, 5-0
  Florida State Tournament
Sun. 24 vs. #6 Cal Poly @ Tallahassee, Fla. Final L, 5-0
  Florida State Tournament
  at #3 Florida State Final L, 5-0
  Tallahassee, Fla. / Florida State Tournament
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Tennessee-Martin Final W, 5-0
  Tampa, Fla. / Tampa Tournament
  vs. Coastal Carolina Final L, 4-1
  Tampa, Fla. / Tampa Tournament
Sat. 2 vs. Jacksonville Final W, 5-0
  Tampa, Fla. / Tampa Tournament
  vs. Eckerd Final W, 4-1
  Tampa, Fla. / Tampa Tournament
Fri. 8 vs. Tennessee-Martin @ St. Petersburg, Fla. Final W, 4-1
  Eckerd College Battle on the Bay
  vs. Webber International @ St. Petersburg, Fla. Final W, 5-0
  Eckerd College Battle on the Bay
Sat. 9 vs. North Florida @ St. Petersburg, Fla. Final W, 4-1
  Eckerd College Battle on the Bay
  vs. Florida Gulf Coast @ St. Petersburg, Fla. Final W, 3-2
  Eckerd College Battle on the Bay
Fri. 22 vs. North Alabama @ Boca Raton, Fla. 3:00 PM
  Florida Atlantic Beach Bash
Sat. 23 vs. Florida International @ Boca Raton, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Florida Atlantic Beach Bash
  at Florida Atlantic 2:00 PM
  Boca Raton, Fla. / Florida Atlantic Beach Bash
Fri. 29 vs. North Carolina-Wilmington @ Atlanta, Ga. 10:00 AM
  Georgia State Diggin' Duals
  vs. Alabama-Birmingham @ Atlanta, Ga. 4:00 PM
  Georgia State Diggin' Duals
Sat. 30 vs. College of Charleston @ Atlanta, Ga. 8:00 AM
  Georgia State Diggin' Duals
  at Georgia State 4:00 PM
  Atlanta, Ga. / Georgia State Diggin' Duals
 
April
Wed. 3 at Saint Leo 3:00 PM
  St. Leo, Fla.
Sat. 6 vs. Florida Southern 10:00 AM
  Tampa, Fla.
  vs. Florida Gulf Coast 2:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Tue. 16 vs. Saint Leo 6:00 PM
  Tampa, Fla.
Fri. 19 vs. AVCA Small College Championships @ Tavares, Fla. TBA
  AVCA Small College Championships
Sat. 20 vs. AVCA Small College Championships @ Tavares, Fla. TBA
  AVCA Small College Championships
Sun. 21 vs. AVCA Small College Championships @ Tavares, Fla. TBA
  AVCA Small College Championships
Bold team: Home event